Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Simon Fraser University Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnaby, British Columbia
Clan
Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Keir Forster
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Long Beach Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 20th 2013, 3:59pm
Comments
Long Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013 to Apr 20, 2013
Falcon Field, Cerritos College, Norwalk, CA, US, 90650
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
ADAAN
Adams State
Air Force
Akron
Alabama-Birmingham
Alaska-Anchorage
Aldebaran
Arkansas-Little Rock
Aspire Academy
Bay Area Track Club
Bradley
Brc/Adidas
British Columbia
BULLDOGS
BYU
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly DC
Cal Poly SLO
Calgary Int
Caltaf
CANI Athletics
Capital City
Cerritos
Chadron State
Colorado
Colorado State
Compton Lyte
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
Corre A.C.
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Stanislaus
Dominican
DoublePillar
East Los Angeles
Eastern Illinois
Eastern New Mexico
Eastern Washington
Edmonton Intl
El Camino
Elite Health TC
Empire
Everett Community College
Evo Track Club
Ferris State
Fluffy Bunny
Grand Canyon
Grand Valley State
Hawaii Manoa
Hillsdale
Horent Track
Humboldt State
Idaho
Iowa State
JesusSavedMe
Jorge Marque
Kansas City
Kansas State
Kennesaw State
Langley Mustangs
Lewis
LM Elite
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Marquette
Mary (ND)
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Missouri
Montana
Mountain Tra
MTC
Nebraska
Nebraska - Omaha
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
Nike
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Pasadena City College
Physiq Perfo
Prado Racing Team
Prime Techniques
Puerto Rico
Purdue
Running Room
Sacramento State
Saginaw Valley State
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Show Time In
Simon Fraser
So Cal Track Club
South Dakota State
St Martin's
St Thomas (MN)
Take Notice Sports Management
Team Nodak
Tennessee
Texas-Arlington
Texas-Pan American
Tha Camp
The Mancos Project
Tiffin
Toronto
Trinity (TX)
Trinity Western
U of W Alumn
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UCAC
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Utah
Utah Valley University
Uwac
Vandal Track Club
Vendurance R
Veracruz
Vermont
West Texas A&M
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Wichita State
Windsor
Wyoming
Zeit Schnell
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horvat, Dario
Grand Canyon
10.24w
+2.5
1
1
Tolliver, Emil
Unattached
10.48w
+2.8
3
2
Gray, Brent
Prime Techniques
10.48w
+2.5
1
3
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
10.49w
+2.5
1
1
Vaughan, Jarid
Langley Mustangs
10.52w
+2.7
2
2
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
10.53w
+2.7
2
2
Johnson, Lavorrie
Unattached
10.53w
+2.7
2
2
Dyer, Hernell
UC Riverside
10.53w
+2.8
3
3
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
10.61w
+2.8
3
4
Lide, Tracy
Mary (ND)
10.63w
+2.8
3
1
Montoya, Derek
New Mexico
10.65
+1.7
5
1
Martin, Andre
North Dakota
10.66
+1.8
6
5
Lane, Carmono
Minnesota State
10.68w
+2.8
3
1
Goodwin, Stephon
Tiffin
10.69w
+2.4
4
6
VanEnk, Brent
Grand Valley Sta
10.70w
+2.8
3
4
Mungwari, Lionel
Texas-Arlington
10.71w
+2.7
2
1
Landry-Zapien, Elijah
Long Beach State
10.73w
+2.9
8
2
Michel, Stephen
Wyoming
10.74
+1.7
5
4
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
10.76w
+2.5
1
7
Grembo, Emmanuel
Tiffin
10.76w
+2.8
3
2
Schwartz, Jesse
Grand Valley Sta
10.77
+1.8
6
1
Lee, Jordan
Unattached
10.78w
+2.9
7
2
Ruffaine, Joe
Evo Track Club
10.80w
+2.4
4
2
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
10.80w
+2.9
8
5
Nelson, Nicholas
Minnesota State
10.81w
+2.7
2
3
Houston, Carl
Grand Canyon
10.82w
+2.4
4
6
Kennedy, Mike
UC Irvine
10.82w
+2.7
2
3
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
10.83
+1.7
5
1
Field, Devin
Kansas State
10.84w
+3.2
10
3
Howard, Jeff
Western Oregon
10.86
+1.8
6
1
Bowry, Jharyl
Kansas State
10.87w
+3.7
13
2
Kennedy, LeAndre
South Dakota Sta
10.87w
+2.9
7
3
Demus, Jonathon
Minnesota State
10.88w
+2.9
7
4
Trujillo, Thomas
New Mexico
10.88w
+2.4
4
1
Leedham, Bryce
Western Oregon
10.89
+1.9
9
2
Montgomery, Qwynn
Unattached
10.90
+1.9
9
7
Grady, Isaiah
Northern Colorad
10.90w
+2.7
2
4
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
10.91
+1.7
5
5
McCloskey, Dylan
Long Beach State
10.92w
+2.5
1
3
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
10.93w
+2.9
8
4
Todd, christopher
DoublePillar
10.94
+1.8
6
5
Brydson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
10.95
+1.8
6
2
Frye-Brown, Daveon
Compton Lyte
10.96w
+3.2
10
5
Clarke, Jonathan
Metropolitan-Den
10.96w
+2.4
4
4
Mattson, Nathan
North Dakota
10.98w
+2.9
7
3
myers, james
Unattached
11.00w
+3.2
10
5
Nicolas, Dennis
MTC
11.07
+1.7
5
5
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
11.08w
+3.2
10
6
Rusch, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
11.08
+1.7
5
6
McKittrick, Parker
North Dakota
11.11w
+3.2
10
5
Dhein, Lee
North Dakota
11.12w
+2.9
7
7
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
11.12
+1.7
5
1
Coleman, Frederick
Compton Lyte
11.15w
+2.3
11
3
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
11.15
+1.9
9
6
Roberts, Cody
Chadron State
11.18
+1.8
6
7
Bymoen, Alex
Calgary Int
11.19w
+3.2
10
4
Crutchfield, Tony
CS Fullerton
11.24
+1.9
9
7
Lane, Omar
Tiffin
11.25
+1.8
6
4
Hughes, Rand
Utah Valley Univ
11.28w
+2.9
8
8
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
11.32w
+3.2
10
5
Hickey, Devin
Long Beach State
11.33
+1.9
9
6
Pachoreck, Robert
CS Fullerton
11.39w
+2.9
7
2
Lampkin, Damon
Compton Lyte
11.43w
+2.3
11
6
Pham, Oliver
UC Irvine
11.46
+1.9
9
3
Hallburn, Michael
Long Beach State
11.48w
+2.3
11
1
Aguilar, Justin
Compton Lyte
11.51w
+2.3
12
4
Hamdouche, Samy
Unattached
11.51w
+2.3
11
5
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
11.52w
+2.3
11
2
Dunlap, Anthony
Compton Lyte
11.59w
+2.3
12
3
McQueen, Alister
Unattached
11.60w
+2.3
12
6
Rodarte, Gabriel
Pasadena City Co
11.72w
+2.3
11
4
Eckwood, Deonte
Compton Lyte
11.87w
+2.3
12
9
Strickland, Kiley
JesusSavedMe
11.89w
+3.2
10
5
Suarez, Carlos
Unattached
12.22w
+2.3
12
2
Greenaway, Stefonson
Compton Lyte
12.31w
+3.7
13
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Lance
Grand Canyon
21.28
+0.4
1
1
Vaughan, Jarid
Langley Mustangs
21.47
-0.8
2
2
Butler, Chaz
Adams State
21.51
+0.4
1
1
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
Grand Valley Sta
21.64
+1.3
3
2
Tolliver, Emil
Unattached
21.64
-0.8
2
2
ferrera, sean
Unattached
21.66
+1.3
3
1
Garrett, Ishan
Tiffin
21.75
-1.9
4
3
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
21.76
-0.8
2
3
Themen, Jurgen
Adams State
21.76
+1.3
3
3
Lindsay, DJ
Wichita State
21.76
+1.3
3
3
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
21.79
+0.4
1
4
Glasgow, Cameron
Long Beach State
21.80
-0.8
2
5
dillihunt, leon
Unattached
21.84
-0.8
2
1
White Jr, Terrell
El Camino
21.86
-1.8
5
2
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
21.90
-1.8
5
5
Lockett, Jahmani
Long Beach State
21.93
+1.3
3
3
Gustafson, Anthony
Minnesota State
21.95
-1.8
5
6
Lide, Tracy
Mary (ND)
22.00
-0.8
2
1
Lane, Carmono
Minnesota State
22.01
-0.9
6
4
Morris, Kenyon
Unattached
22.01
-1.8
5
4
Mungwari, Lionel
Texas-Arlington
22.04
+0.4
1
2
Delgado, Anthony
Air Force
22.08
-1.9
4
1
Crayton-Crogan, Evan
Sacramento State
22.11
-1.4
8
1
Lee, Jordan
Unattached
22.14
-1.9
7
6
Brown, Derek
Adams State
22.14
+1.3
3
1
Mexicotte, Alexander
Hillsdale
22.18
+0.2
10
5
Brydson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
22.20
-1.8
5
6
Houston, Carl
Grand Canyon
22.21
-1.8
5
2
Riggins, Jordan
Mesa State
22.23
-0.9
6
1
Martin, Andre
North Dakota
22.27
-1.5
9
3
Guenther, Peter
Unattached
22.27
-0.9
6
1
Reed, Alex
Wichita State
22.28
-1.4
11
3
Montoya, Derek
New Mexico
22.29
-1.9
4
4
Brown, Edd
St Martin's
22.31
-0.9
6
7
Grady, Isaiah
Northern Colorad
22.31
-1.8
5
1
Roberts, Jeremy
CS Stanislaus
22.32
-1.4
12
4
Schwartz, Jesse
Grand Valley Sta
22.34
-1.9
4
2
Ruffaine, Joe
Evo Track Club
22.38
-1.9
7
2
Smith, BJ
UC Riverside
22.38
-1.9
7
5
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
22.40
-0.9
6
6
Nelson, Nicholas
Minnesota State
22.42
-0.9
6
7
Rusch, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
22.43
-0.9
6
2
Gordon, Joshua
CS Fullerton
22.46
-1.5
9
2
Stengel, Connor
Marquette
22.47
-1.4
11
4
Lim, Kevin
UCAC
22.47
-1.9
7
3
Rodriguez, Rory
CS Stanislaus
22.49
-1.5
9
4
Jones, Lenouris
Unattached
22.50
-1.5
9
5
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
22.50
-1.9
7
7
Clarke, Jonathan
Metropolitan-Den
22.50
+1.3
3
2
Turner, Keith
Minnesota State
22.51
-1.4
8
3
Mattson, Nathan
North Dakota
22.54
-1.4
11
3
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
22.57
-1.4
8
6
Hughes, Rand
Utah Valley Univ
22.58
-1.9
7
2
Ptacek, David
Air Force
22.60
+0.2
10
5
Smit, Justin
Adams State
22.61
-1.9
4
5
Lujan, Julian
UC Irvine
22.61
-1.5
9
5
Trujillo, Thomas
New Mexico
22.61
-1.5
9
3
Loehr, Matthew
Minnesota State
22.62
+0.2
10
2
Montgomery, Qwynn
Unattached
22.65
-1.4
12
4
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
22.65
+0.2
10
5
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
22.67
+0.2
10
7
Kriakin, Anthony
Evo Track Club
22.68
-1.9
7
8
Tyson, Matt
UC Irvine
22.68
-1.8
5
4
Acton, Russell
Iowa State
22.71
-1.4
11
6
Demus, Jonathon
Minnesota State
22.73
-1.9
4
3
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
22.78
-1.4
12
1
Piedad, Erik
Academy of Art U
22.79
-1.3
14
4
Todd, christopher
DoublePillar
22.80
-1.4
8
5
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
22.85
-1.4
11
5
Dhein, Lee
North Dakota
22.87
-1.4
8
8
Segelke, Brandon
Chadron State
22.90
-1.9
7
1
Elzie, Jordan
CS Stanislaus
22.91
-1.5
13
2
Tolson, Keawe
CS Fullerton
22.95
-1.3
14
6
Foote, Jared
South Dakota Sta
23.03
+0.2
10
4
Ros, Taylor
CS Fullerton
23.14
-1.4
12
7
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
23.16
-1.5
9
3
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
23.34
-1.3
14
1
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
23.35
-1.1
15
3
Kennedy, LeAndre
South Dakota Sta
23.42
-1.5
13
4
Andrade, Sergio
Pasadena City Co
23.60
-1.3
14
5
Benedict, Steven
Unattached
23.63
-1.4
12
4
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
23.65
-1.5
13
1
Colling, Tyler
North Dakota
23.70
-0.9
16
5
Marsh, Sam
UC - Colorado Sp
23.82
-1.3
14
2
Koppinger, Kohl
North Dakota
23.86
-0.9
16
5
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
23.99
-1.5
13
2
McQueen, Alister
Unattached
24.37
-1.1
15
3
Strickland, Kiley
JesusSavedMe
24.39
-1.1
15
3
Dunlap, Anthony
Compton Lyte
25.30
-0.9
16
4
Roberts, Chris
Capital City
25.43
-1.1
15
--
Clark, Macerio
Tiffin
DQ
-1.4
12
--
Winkels, Levi
South Dakota Sta
DQ
-1.1
15
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White Jr, Terrell
El Camino
47.18
1
2
Bredy, Derek
Minnesota State
47.28
1
3
dillihunt, leon
Unattached
47.45
1
4
Smith, Oliver
Grand Canyon
47.87
1
1
Fenstermacher, Jesse
North Dakota
47.91
2
5
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
48.04
1
1
Mortel, Reginald
Tiffin
48.13
3
1
Howell, James
Unattached
48.16
4
2
Bloom, Andrew
Idaho
48.23
2
3
Turner, Keith
Minnesota State
48.48
2
2
Ralston, Josh
Grand Canyon
48.51
4
6
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
48.54
1
2
Peevy, Stephen
Academy of Art U
48.64
3
3
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
48.69
4
7
Rivera, Phil
Chadron State
48.78
1
4
Lawson-Matthew, Deluca
Unattached
48.82
2
3
Russell, Fraser
Unattached
48.85
3
4
Stengel, Connor
Marquette
49.05
4
4
Gordon, Joshua
CS Fullerton
49.17
3
5
Mohamed, Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
49.27
4
1
Kline, Chris
New Mexico
49.49
5
6
Foote, Jared
South Dakota Sta
49.60
4
2
Adams, Blake
Utah Valley Univ
49.61
5
1
Potts, Caleb
Northern Arizona
49.65
7
7
Leischner, Luke
South Dakota Sta
49.66
4
5
Bain, Mikio
Grand Canyon
49.68
3
8
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
49.69
4
3
Wilkins, Ethan
Iowa State
49.74
5
2
Jones, Lenouris
Unattached
49.76
7
1
Ros, Taylor
CS Fullerton
49.78
8
6
Sterling, Chris
Northern Colorad
49.78
3
3
Acton, Russell
Iowa State
49.88
7
1
Loehr, Matthew
Minnesota State
49.89
6
4
Culp, Frederick
Chadron State
49.93
5
2
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
50.12
8
5
Riggins, Jordan
Mesa State
50.30
2
4
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
50.35
7
5
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
50.36
7
2
Kriakin, Anthony
Evo Track Club
50.46
6
3
Leep, Harrison
Western Oregon
50.50
6
4
Davis, Anthony
UC - Colorado Sp
50.52
6
5
Kufahl, Greg
Iowa State
50.63
5
5
Olsen, Chris
Western Oregon
50.75
6
3
Troester, Kelly
Chadron State
50.82
8
6
Schneider, Alex
Northern Colorad
50.82
5
4
Clark, Macerio
Tiffin
50.84
8
1
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
50.85
9
6
Payne, Rosevelt
Evo Track Club
50.86
7
6
Hubbard, Kyle
UC Irvine
50.99
6
5
Winkels, Levi
South Dakota Sta
51.01
8
7
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
51.01
7
6
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
51.11
8
7
Marsh, Sam
UC - Colorado Sp
51.20
8
2
Sanderson, Taylor
Iowa State
51.34
9
3
Bozner, Jazz
Chadron State
51.48
9
1
McCloud, Ricco
Academy of Art U
51.50
10
4
Lothman, Taylor
CS Fullerton
51.62
9
7
Wester, Hugo
Western State
51.77
3
8
Weeks, Nathan
UC - Colorado Sp
51.79
8
2
Conard, Zach
Simon Fraser
51.88
10
3
Roberts, Chris
Capital City
52.15
10
7
Theijs, Niels
Grand Canyon
52.48
6
8
Vaca, Cameron
UC Irvine
52.65
7
4
Kaeser, Luke
Unattached
52.71
10
5
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
53.14
10
5
Cubbage, Nathan
Tiffin
53.72
9
6
MacKay, Scott
Calgary Int
54.65
10
8
Boedeltje, Freerk
Unattached
54.92
6
6
Strickland, Kiley
JesusSavedMe
54.93
9
1
Oropeza, Antonio
East Los Angeles
55.97
11
2
Botros, Eli
Unattached
56.00
11
3
Gonzalez, Christian
Unattached
59.07
11
4
Isip, James
Pasadena City Co
1:01.23
11
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casse, Martin
Texas-Pan Americ
1:50.65
2
2
Hawk, London
Nebraska
1:50.67
2
1
Lopez, Andrew
Texas-Pan Americ
1:50.72
1
1
Fitzke, Travis
North Dakota
1:50.85
3
3
Ellis, Terrance
CS Stanislaus
1:50.99
2
2
Shrader, Brian
Northern Arizona
1:51.20
1
3
Griffith, Kevin
Purdue
1:51.64
1
4
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:51.90
1
5
Abdi, Omar
UMass-Lowell
1:51.93
1
2
Aragon, Gabe
New Mexico
1:52.03
3
6
Guerrero, Daniel
Unattached
1:52.06
1
1
Herrera Jabaz, Jorge Alb
Unattached
1:52.11
4
1
Rice, Anton
Marquette
1:52.43
5
7
BULLARD, STEPHAN
Grand Canyon
1:52.46
1
1
Pulice, AJ
CS Fullerton
1:52.53
10
8
Rowberry, Tim
Unattached
1:52.97
1
2
Olstad, Vegard
Western State
1:52.98
4
9
Chaffee, Macklin
Unattached
1:53.00
1
2
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:53.14
5
3
Niksic, Shane
Mesa State
1:53.16
3
3
Tobias, Alney
Nebraska
1:53.20
5
1
Hewitt, Ethan
Unattached
1:53.26
8
4
ROSALEZ, JOSHUA
Texas-Pan Americ
1:53.28
3
4
Hilliman, Anthony
Texas-Arlington
1:53.28
5
1
Seiler, Kole
North Dakota
1:53.46
6
10
Standifer, Chad
Unattached
1:53.50
1
3
Stillman, Andrew
Vermont
1:53.67
4
5
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
CS Stanislaus
1:53.68
5
4
Andrade, Miguel
Corre A.C.
1:53.72
2
5
Szczepinski, Krzysztof
Western State
1:53.73
3
2
Weitz, Nathan
Northern Arizona
1:53.93
6
3
Artz, Ted
Air Force
1:53.95
6
6
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:54.07
5
1
Blackman, Climonte
Unattached
1:54.16
7
11
Lindsay, Alexander
Air Force
1:54.22
1
4
Jackson, Darrell
Sacramento State
1:54.24
6
7
Yardley, Brandon
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.51
5
6
Breeden, Corey
Western State
1:54.73
3
4
Martinez, Julio
Unattached
1:54.81
4
5
Pinuelas, Erik
Unattached
1:54.81
6
2
Monsen, Josh
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.83
7
5
Korn, Alexander
West Texas A&M
1:54.86
2
5
McBrien, Ethan
Vermont
1:55.01
4
3
Schultz, Ben
North Dakota
1:55.02
7
12
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:55.04
1
6
Espeland, Alec
North Dakota
1:55.13
2
6
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.18
4
8
Mahmoud, MusaabAdam
Aspire Academy
1:55.18
5
4
LaVallee, Phillip
South Dakota Sta
1:55.26
7
7
Critelli, Philip
Texas-Arlington
1:55.29
4
2
Gates, Dylan
UC Riverside
1:55.32
8
6
Snyder, Andrew
UC Irvine
1:55.34
6
7
Ebmeyer, Alex
Arkansas-Little
1:55.35
6
8
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
1:55.65
4
9
Rajala, Devin
British Columbia
1:55.71
5
8
Alley, Dean
CS Stanislaus
1:55.81
6
9
Poston, Thomas
Cerritos
1:55.82
6
3
Gamble, Kai
Grand Canyon
1:56.14
8
10
Lewis, DeShaunte
Cerritos
1:56.44
6
11
Bill, Simon
British Columbia
1:56.58
6
10
Slade, David
British Columbia
1:56.59
5
5
Neilly, Ramon
Texas-Pan Americ
1:57.02
7
7
Butler, Robin
Western State
1:57.03
3
1
Miller, Jesse
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.17
9
6
Patti, Joseph
St Martin's
1:57.21
7
4
Ryan, Eric
Unattached
1:57.39
8
2
Notz, Dominik
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.48
9
7
Mandimika, Dwight
North Dakota
1:57.55
7
11
Mazanke, Jake
Loyola-Chicago
1:57.87
5
5
Seidel, William
Fluffy Bunny
1:57.90
8
3
Smith, Jayce
CS Fullerton
1:57.92
9
6
Ionashku, Andrey
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.97
8
8
Liu, Yubai
Mountain Tra
1:58.34
7
7
Undseth, Brennan
Caltaf
1:58.38
8
9
Hansen, Jaxon
Utah Valley Univ
1:58.44
7
10
Reyes, Julio
Corre A.C.
1:59.19
7
4
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
1:59.54
9
5
Pleitez, David
Cerritos
1:59.66
9
7
Winter, Kyle
Marquette
1:59.68
2
6
Trejo, Arturo
Long Beach State
2:00.22
9
8
Smith, Lorenzo
Simon Fraser
2:00.81
8
7
Smith, Jonathan
CS Fullerton
2:01.01
9
8
Sorenson, Andrew
Cal Poly DC
2:01.19
9
2
Lee, Francis
Unattached
2:01.93
10
3
Sanchez, AJ
Unattached
2:02.19
10
9
Aviles, Cristian
CS Fullerton
2:02.37
9
10
Moffit, TJ
CS Fullerton
2:02.91
9
11
Shareef, Jamell
Unattached
2:02.98
9
9
leandro, efren
Unattached
2:03.04
8
9
Cook, Brandon
CS Fullerton
2:04.88
4
4
Demaj, Damien
Unattached
2:05.00
10
5
Garnica, Luis
Unattached
2:05.38
10
6
Beechan, Nicholas
UC Riverside
2:07.42
10
12
Varner, Craig
CS Fullerton
2:08.61
9
7
Contreras, Octavio
Cerritos
2:08.75
10
8
Chacon, David
Pasadena City Co
2:11.46
10
9
Bounds, Bradley
Cerritos
2:15.81
10
10
Baerga, Ruben
Cerritos
2:19.81
10
11
Carmona, Luis
Cerritos
2:22.14
10
12
Rosales, Jesus
Cerritos
2:23.35
10
13
Arredando, James
Cerritos
2:29.52
10
--
Benson, Thomas
Academy of Art U
DQ
9
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casse, Martin
Texas-Pan Americ
3:44.76
1
2
Hyams, Sam
UC Irvine
3:46.21
1
3
Russ, Matt
North Texas
3:46.55
1
4
Irwin, Blake
Missouri
3:47.61
1
5
Seleshi, Merid
Missouri
3:48.06
1
1
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.65
2
6
Hernandez, Mike
Kansas City
3:50.74
1
7
Foster, Clayton
Minnesota State
3:50.83
1
8
Julson, Larry
Grand Valley Sta
3:51.36
1
2
McBrien, Ethan
Vermont
3:51.52
2
3
Agnew, Spencer
Marquette
3:52.30
2
4
Tomsich, Anthony
Unattached
3:52.76
2
5
Delvo, Eric
Bradley
3:52.84
2
6
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
3:53.24
2
9
Chute, Ryan
Ferris State
3:53.28
1
1
Hocker, Ryan
Wichita State
3:53.38
4
7
Harvey, Kirk
Metropolitan-Den
3:53.45
2
8
Van De Velde, Samuel
Western State
3:53.71
2
9
Lynass, Spenser
Colorado State
3:54.15
2
10
Warburton, Michael
Metropolitan-Den
3:54.28
1
11
Barnes, Ethan
Grand Valley Sta
3:54.51
1
1
Busienei, Kelvin
Wichita State
3:54.62
5
12
Wynn, Tyler
Purdue
3:54.81
1
13
Oshier, E. Jantzen
Humboldt State
3:54.94
1
10
Patti, Joseph
St Martin's
3:55.05
2
11
Martinez, Julio
Unattached
3:55.09
2
14
Tanis, Scott
Lewis
3:55.34
1
2
Notz, Dominik
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.64
4
15
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
3:55.95
1
2
Ruebke, Spencer
Minnesota State
3:56.07
5
16
Peterson, Alan
Grand Valley Sta
3:57.03
1
3
Peterson, Nathan
North Dakota
3:57.52
4
3
Carr, Nathan
Arkansas-Little
3:57.59
5
4
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
3:57.93
5
5
Allbaugh, Devin
Minnesota State
3:58.09
5
1
Wharry, Nicholas
Grand Valley Sta
3:58.22
3
4
Moskalewski, Josh
Grand Valley Sta
3:58.33
4
5
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
3:58.40
4
6
Coates, Riley
Air Force
3:58.93
5
6
Winfrey, Matt
UC - Colorado Sp
3:59.01
4
2
Thomas, Graham
New Mexico
3:59.06
3
12
Newton-Neal, Tommy
UC Irvine
3:59.07
2
7
Young, James
Simon Fraser
3:59.08
5
8
Quigley, Evan
Cal Poly DC
3:59.10
5
9
Scanlon, Parker
Cal Poly DC
3:59.14
5
3
Camacho, Alberto
Unattached
3:59.38
3
7
Reichow, Joel
South Dakota Sta
3:59.44
4
10
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
Grand Canyon
3:59.84
5
11
Williams, Jake
UC Irvine
4:00.23
5
8
Ionashku, Andrey
Alaska-Anchorage
4:00.42
4
4
Wilk, Jeremy
Grand Valley Sta
4:00.52
3
13
McClintock, Matt
Purdue
4:00.69
2
5
Wike, Jake
Wichita State
4:00.83
3
9
Degree, Lucas
North Dakota
4:00.84
4
6
Shirif, Amir
UC Irvine
4:01.15
3
7
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
4:01.75
3
12
Urbina, Gabriel
Aldebaran
4:02.27
5
10
Innes, Greg
Loyola Marymount
4:02.43
4
11
Lopez, Carlos
UC Riverside
4:02.54
4
8
Dill, Cole
Bradley
4:02.76
3
17
Martin, Riley
UC Irvine
4:03.22
1
9
Ortiz, Daniel
Jorge Marque
4:03.40
3
13
Perry, Brandon
CS Fullerton
4:03.64
5
10
Dhanani, Samir
Mountain Tra
4:03.73
3
12
Cernoia, Michael
Western State
4:03.79
4
11
Drevdahl, Frank
Unattached
4:03.85
3
13
Stanton, Conor
UC Irvine
4:03.91
4
14
Glassey, Brian
Empire
4:03.95
4
14
Quick, Michael
Calgary Int
4:04.63
5
15
Aviles, Cristian
CS Fullerton
4:04.91
4
16
Kelly, Brett
North Dakota
4:04.92
4
17
Rooke, Kevin
Alaska-Anchorage
4:04.99
4
15
Wanser, Blake
Unattached
4:05.64
5
1
Smith, Dan
Loyola Marymount
4:05.71
6
18
Bernard, Donald
CS Fullerton
4:06.00
4
19
Emery, Brenden
Utah Valley Univ
4:06.68
4
20
Trejo, Arturo
Long Beach State
4:06.71
4
16
Reed, Tim
CS Fullerton
4:07.43
5
2
Beechan, Nicholas
UC Riverside
4:07.72
6
21
Bruchet, Jake
British Columbia
4:09.47
4
22
Forster, Keir
Simon Fraser
4:09.84
4
3
Wood, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
4:09.96
6
4
Nguyen, Aaron
UC Riverside
4:10.10
6
5
Foubert, Ben
Concordia-Portla
4:10.89
6
17
Trapp, Austin
Unattached
4:11.47
5
6
Sanchez, AJ
Unattached
4:11.51
6
7
Pare, Alex
Simon Fraser
4:12.22
6
8
Martinez, Chris
CS Fullerton
4:12.71
6
9
Larrieu, Ronald
Loyola Marymount
4:14.12
6
10
Garnica, Luis
Unattached
4:14.63
6
11
Ramos, Daniel
CS Fullerton
4:16.09
6
18
Ness, Ryan
Minnesota State
4:16.88
5
12
Fowler, Nick
Unattached
4:17.79
6
13
Marlin, Michael
Cal Poly DC
4:18.75
6
14
Greene, Brendan
Pasadena City Co
4:19.56
6
15
Mazza, Alessandro
Lewis
4:23.82
6
16
Contreras, Octavio
Cerritos
4:24.68
6
17
Baerga, Ruben
Cerritos
4:28.48
6
18
ordaz, marcial
Unattached
4:30.11
6
19
Mast, Jack
Cal Poly DC
4:32.82
6
20
Lopez, Jorge
Unattached
4:39.13
6
21
Sanchez, Daniel
Cerritos
4:50.01
6
22
Arredando, James
Cerritos
4:56.81
6
23
Gallego, Oliver
Unattached
4:59.99
6
--
Brosnan, Sean
Cal Coast Tr
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briska, Kaspars
Eastern New Mexi
14:52.09
1
2
Scott, Greg
Unattached
14:55.06
1
3
Pantoja, Cameron
Long Beach State
14:57.42
1
4
Malherbe, Petrus
New Mexico
14:57.46
1
5
Gibson, Daniel
Loyola Marymount
15:03.97
1
6
Long, Jared
Long Beach State
15:04.12
1
7
Neev, Matt
UC Irvine
15:07.23
1
8
Parisien, Jacob
Alaska-Anchorage
15:11.06
1
9
James, Alex
Caltaf
15:15.53
1
10
Serrano, Luis
Texas-Pan Americ
15:17.47
1
11
Widener, Cody
Texas-Arlington
15:20.75
1
12
Samoei, Victor
Alaska-Anchorage
15:22.28
1
13
Vodacek, John
Arkansas-Little
15:22.70
1
14
Dakin, Luke
UC - Colorado Sp
15:23.78
1
15
Edmondson, Brandon
Utah Valley Univ
15:24.50
1
16
Hickman, Luke
Hillsdale
15:25.71
1
17
Bourgeois, Michael
British Columbia
15:37.62
1
18
Shamsi, Bilal
British Columbia
15:43.59
1
19
Worley, Sam
Loyola Marymount
15:56.39
1
20
Duncan, Michael
Loyola Marymount
15:56.89
1
21
Bergstrom, Tim
Long Beach State
15:58.93
1
22
Izaguirre, Joe
Cal Poly DC
16:03.94
1
23
Aleman, Brian
CS Fullerton
16:09.99
1
24
Izaguirre, Ed
Cal Poly DC
16:10.41
1
25
Breuer, Reed
Cal Poly DC
16:12.94
1
26
Hanrahan, Devin
Cal Poly DC
16:13.76
1
27
Fernandez, Eddie
Unattached
16:22.36
1
28
Callison, Alan
UC Irvine
16:23.63
1
29
Garnica, Luis
Unattached
16:40.59
1
30
Farris, Andy
Cal Poly DC
16:43.11
1
31
Ramirez, Juan
Unattached
16:44.44
1
32
Davis-Hall, Duncan
Cal Poly DC
17:12.72
1
33
Ho Kruczynski, Dakota
Unattached
17:14.53
1
34
Gonzalez, Nery
Unattached
17:21.50
1
--
Rodriguez, Henry
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galindo, Oscar
Unattached
14:28.67
1
2
Herrera, Isidore
Vendurance R
14:37.26
1
3
castillo, dionisio
Unattached
14:38.36
1
4
Huebsch, Tim
British Columbia
14:41.20
1
5
Romo, Chris
Sacramento State
14:41.51
1
6
Cliff, Will
British Columbia
14:43.60
1
7
Pacheco, Osmar
Corre A.C.
14:45.88
1
8
Reichow, Joel
South Dakota Sta
14:46.48
1
9
Yedra, Missael
Corre A.C.
14:51.19
1
10
Petree, Douglas
Loyola Marymount
14:55.37
1
11
Mountford, David
Unattached
14:55.77
1
12
Harrison, Silvester
North Texas
15:03.92
1
13
Rosenberg, Logan
New Mexico
15:09.47
1
14
Freriks, Tim
Northern Arizona
15:10.98
1
15
Oscar, Caltenco
Corre A.C.
15:24.29
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Andrew
Colorado State
8:54.64
1
2
Blomberg, Emil
Texas-Arlington
8:54.75
1
3
Yatsko, John
The Mancos Proje
8:59.22
1
4
Roman, Fernando
Kansas State
8:59.86
1
5
Doss, Dylan
West Texas A&M
9:02.12
1
6
Sinda, Adam
Western State
9:06.59
1
7
Erickson, Eiger
Metropolitan-Den
9:09.22
1
8
D'Aquisto, Domenic
Sacramento State
9:17.36
1
9
Urbina, Gabriel
Aldebaran
9:18.07
1
10
Burruss, Ryan
Kennesaw State
9:18.56
1
11
Purser, Aaron
Texas-Arlington
9:18.99
1
12
Frazier, Mathew
Sacramento State
9:24.36
1
1
Dorton, Chris
Utah Valley Univ
9:32.41
2
2
Mellman, Joshua
Minnesota State
9:32.93
2
13
Baker, AJ
Seattle Pacific
9:54.63
1
3
Carlone, Michael
Loyola Marymount
10:00.01
2
4
Lopez, Julian
Unattached
10:00.03
2
5
Vallejos, Michael
East Los Angeles
10:38.71
2
6
Perez, Jaime
Cerritos
10:44.74
2
7
Perez, Joel
Cerritos
10:46.24
2
8
Torres, Andrew
East Los Angeles
11:27.45
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Tarique
Kansas State
14.06
-0.3
1
2
Sipes, Tyler
Grand Canyon
14.19
-0.3
1
1
Hickey, Devin
Long Beach State
14.25
+0.3
2
2
Douglass, Brandon
Wyoming
14.32
+0.3
2
1
Wells, Sean
Grand Valley Sta
14.33
-0.1
3
3
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
14.42
-0.3
1
3
Wilson-Angel, Davon
Long Beach State
14.48
+0.3
2
4
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota
14.57
-0.3
1
4
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
14.58
+0.3
2
1
Creswell, Tyler
Sacramento State
14.61
-0.2
4
2
Herold, Colin
Wyoming
14.67
-0.1
3
5
Walker, De'Vron
New Mexico
14.70
+0.3
2
5
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
14.70
+0.3
2
5
Bertocchi, Massimo
Toronto
14.72
-0.3
1
3
Little, Sam
Colorado State
14.76
-0.1
3
4
Wilkin, Joey
Air Force
14.78
-0.1
3
6
Robinson, Laquone
Minnesota State
14.82
-0.3
1
2
Murphy, Elliot
Hillsdale
14.91
-0.2
4
5
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota
14.91
-0.1
3
3
Raffin, Matthew
Hillsdale
14.93
-0.2
4
4
McKittrick, Parker
North Dakota
14.94
-0.2
4
7
Walls, Troy
Iowa State
14.98
+0.3
2
1
Green, Khaleel
Pasadena City Co
15.02
+1.3
5
8
Casar, Rodrigo
Unattached
15.02
+0.3
2
2
Sanderson, Taylor
Iowa State
15.06
+1.3
5
2
Crutchfield, Tony
CS Fullerton
15.06
+1.3
5
6
Wiltshire, Jahliell
Grand Canyon
15.08
-0.1
3
1
Lee, John
Pasadena City Co
15.10
+0.2
7
1
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
15.14
+1.0
6
5
Hubbard, Kyle
UC Irvine
15.16
-0.2
4
7
Butler, Lex
Unattached
15.17
-0.1
3
2
Paarmann, Colin
North Dakota
15.18
+1.0
6
3
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
15.23
+1.0
6
4
Evers, Jimmy
North Dakota
15.25
+1.3
5
5
Mitchell, Te' von
Pasadena City Co
15.27
+1.3
5
6
Vaca, Cameron
UC Irvine
15.27
-0.2
4
7
Dixon, Chase
Mary (ND)
15.28
-0.2
4
8
Williams, Anthony
Sacramento State
15.29
-0.2
4
4
Salvary, Dylan
Unattached
15.30
+1.0
6
2
Hines II, Troy
Academy of Art U
15.33
+0.2
7
5
LeClerc, John
North Dakota
15.33
+1.0
6
6
Hallburn, Michael
Long Beach State
15.39
+1.0
6
1
Young, Timothy
Tiffin
15.49
-0.6
8
3
Rodriguez, Gregory
Chadron State
15.49
+0.2
7
4
Camara, Bobo
Alaska-Anchorage
15.50
+0.2
7
9
Sander, Ryan
Iowa State
15.53
+0.3
2
6
Graf, Mike
UC Irvine
15.59
+1.3
5
5
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
15.62
+0.2
7
6
Hale, Shian
Pasadena City Co
15.63
+0.2
7
7
Pham, Oliver
UC Irvine
15.64
+1.3
5
2
Rosser, Fred
Humboldt State
15.65
-0.6
8
3
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
15.69
-0.6
8
9
Eisenhour, Cole
Utah Valley Univ
15.74
-0.2
4
7
Jeter, Samuel
Unattached
15.81
+0.2
7
7
Stevens, Joshua
Unattached
15.87
+1.0
6
4
Wilson, Travis
Alaska-Anchorage
15.88
-0.6
8
8
Barnes, Ryan
Minnesota State
15.88
+0.2
7
5
Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin
CS Fullerton
16.09
-0.6
8
8
Todd, Jonathan
Texas-Arlington
16.10
+1.3
5
9
Mathiason, Matthew
Chadron State
16.14
+0.2
7
6
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
16.21
-0.6
8
1
Lucha, Nelson
East Los Angeles
16.52
+0.4
9
2
Abarca Pastrana, Heli
Mexico
16.61
+0.4
9
7
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
16.65
-0.6
8
8
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
16.66
-0.6
8
8
Monroy Saldivar, Renato
Zeit Schnell
16.92
+1.0
6
--
Waters, Maxwell
Concordia-Portla
DQ
+1.0
6
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Alonzo
Unattached
52.58
1
2
Ward, Shaun
Unattached
52.66
1
3
Hoffman, Logan
Grand Valley Sta
53.03
1
1
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
53.11
3
4
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota
53.30
1
1
Garcia Martinez, Salvado
Mexico
53.37
4
2
Kemmer, Andy
Northern Colorad
53.54
3
3
Rosser, Fred
Humboldt State
53.58
3
1
Archibald, Gavan
Chadron State
53.80
2
4
Little, Sam
Colorado State
53.84
3
5
MacIntosh, Kyle
Unattached
53.86
1
5
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
53.89
3
2
Baker, Tyler
Colorado
53.95
2
6
ferrera, sean
Unattached
53.95
1
2
Martinez, Guillermo
Texas-Pan Americ
54.17
4
3
Buchanan, Ryan
UC - Colorado Sp
54.38
4
1
Van Boxtel, Bryce
Long Beach State
54.65
6
3
Todd, Jonathan
Texas-Arlington
54.87
2
6
Camara, Bobo
Alaska-Anchorage
54.90
3
4
Neumiller, Alex
North Dakota
54.95
4
4
Tetzlaff, Matt
North Dakota
55.11
2
1
Dorenkamper, Kevin
Lewis
55.33
5
5
Dixon, Chase
Mary (ND)
55.33
2
7
Bauer, Elliott
Alaska-Anchorage
55.53
3
2
Evans, Eric
UC Riverside
55.64
5
8
Young, Andre
UC - Colorado Sp
55.72
3
3
Mielke, Josh
Northern Colorad
55.74
5
5
MacDonald, Bryan
Texas-Pan Americ
55.90
4
2
Wilson, Travis
Alaska-Anchorage
55.94
6
4
Petrella, Ryan
Long Beach State
56.01
5
6
Carson, Justin
South Dakota Sta
56.12
4
5
Eisenhour, Cole
Utah Valley Univ
56.22
5
3
Wilkin, Joey
Air Force
56.26
6
4
Sissel, Ty
St Martin's
56.91
6
5
Hines II, Troy
Academy of Art U
57.16
6
6
Armendariz, Avanti
East Los Angeles
57.49
6
6
Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin
CS Fullerton
57.74
5
7
Johnson, Dijan
Texas-Pan Americ
58.35
1
7
McCreary, Matt
North Dakota
58.37
5
8
douglas, shawn
Unattached
58.42
5
7
Mathiason, Matthew
Chadron State
1:00.60
6
8
Barnes, Ryan
Minnesota State
1:00.83
6
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Udensi
,
Delgado
,
Spuller
,
Ptacek
Air Force
40.87
1
1
Goodwin
,
Lane
,
Garrett
,
Grembo
Tiffin
41.08
2
2
Schwartz
,
Hammersm
,
Wells
,
VanEnk
Grand Valley Sta
41.20
2
2
Hicks
,
Carter
,
McNally
,
Howard
Academy of Art U
41.53
1
3
Tetzlaff
,
Martin
,
Mattson
,
Dhein
North Dakota Sta
41.65
2
3
Perez-Ro
,
Woods
,
McCloske
,
Landry-Z
Long Beach State
41.67
1
4
Schlacht
,
Stanfiel
,
Melu
,
Thummel-
Seattle Universi
41.74
2
4
Bredy
,
Robinson
,
Turner
,
Demus
Minnesota State
41.85
1
5
Michel
,
Leonce
,
Douglass
,
Herold
Wyoming
41.99
2
6
Newman
,
McFarlan
,
Rivera
,
Segelke
Chadron State
42.16
2
7
Kennedy
,
Lujan
,
Graf
,
Tyson
UC Irvine
42.45
2
8
Allen
,
Camara
,
Bauer
,
Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
42.51
2
9
Hines
,
Hickey
,
Glasgow
,
Lockett
Long Beach State
42.87
2
1
Aguilar
,
Frye-Bro
,
Lampkin
,
Crockett
Compton Lyte
43.63
3
2
Oropeza
,
Armendar
,
Lucha
,
Sandoval
East Los Angeles
44.43
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores
,
Reed
,
Bahner
,
Lindsay
Wichita State
3:13.18
1
2
Rodrigue
,
Elzie
,
Roberts
,
Ellis
CS Stanislaus
3:15.10
1
3
Wright
,
Whitman
,
Hensley
,
Ford
UC - Colorado Sp
3:15.35
1
4
Brydson
,
Taylor
,
Rusch
,
Adams
Utah Valley Univ
3:15.53
1
5
Segelke
,
Culp
,
Archibal
,
Rivera
Chadron State
3:16.41
1
6
Winkels
,
Carson
,
Foote
,
LaVallee
South Dakota Sta
3:16.44
1
7
marshell
,
Riley
,
Bladen
,
Ruiz
Unattached
3:16.52
1
8
Bauer
,
Miller
,
Camara
,
Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
3:19.50
1
9
Hammersm
,
Teitsma
,
Hoffman
,
Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
3:27.06
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nedow, Tim
Unattached
20.35m
(66'9)
6
2
Hunt, Cody
Chadron State
18.11m
(59'4.75)
6
1
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
17.43m
(57'2)
4
1
Fraser, Jacob
Long Beach State
17.21m
(56'5.5)
5
3
Yates, Christopher
Long Beach State
17.10m
(56'1)
6
2
Hamilton, Grant
Air Force
17.09m
(56'0.75)
4
2
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
17.05m
(55'11.25)
5
4
Jeuschede, Jan
Iowa State
17.00m
(55'9.25)
6
3
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
16.84m
(55'2.75)
5
4
Dubree, Chris
Wichita State
16.74m
(54'11)
5
5
Miller, Mason
UC Irvine
16.67m
(54'8.25)
5
5
Johnson, Shawn
North Dakota
16.25m
(53'3.75)
6
6
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
16.21m
(53'2)
6
3
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
16.13m
(52'11)
4
4
Hutchison, Brian
Cal Poly SLO
16.04m
(52'7.5)
4
4
Harriman, Ken
Colorado State
16.04m
(52'7.5)
4
6
Berghuis, Brandt
North Dakota
16.04m
(52'7.5)
5
1
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
16.01m
(52'6.25)
3
6
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
15.99m
(52'5.5)
4
7
Chambers, James
Air Force
15.91m
(52'2.25)
5
7
Martin, Victor
Unattached
15.89m
(52'1.5)
4
1
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
15.76m
(51'8.25)
2
8
Kapukotuwa, Charith
Chadron State
15.75m
(51'8)
4
8
Lavong, Wesley
Adams State
15.58m
(51'1.25)
5
9
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.44m
(50'7.75)
4
2
Olson, Zach
North Dakota
15.41m
(50'6.5)
3
3
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
15.36m
(50'4.5)
3
1
Van Veen, JT
Colorado State
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
4
January, James
Sacramento State
15.31m
(50'2.75)
3
10
Bowers, Davion
Tiffin
15.29m
(50'1.75)
4
11
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
15.22m
(49'11)
4
9
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
15.21m
(49'10.75)
5
10
Bertocchi, Massimo
Toronto
15.20m
(49'10.25)
5
5
Pineda, Brendon
Grand Canyon
15.03m
(49'3.5)
3
6
Baez, Joel
Long Beach State
14.91m
(48'11)
3
7
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
14.82m
(48'7.25)
3
8
Skelton, Heath
Texas-Arlington
14.49m
(47'6.25)
3
2
AlKulaifi, Rashed
Aspire Academy
14.35m
(47'0.75)
2
9
McArthy, Kyle
Chadron State
13.99m
(45'10.75)
3
3
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
13.96m
(45'9.5)
2
4
Scott, JaQuan
CS Fullerton
13.71m
(44'11.75)
2
5
Rein, Tanner
Chadron State
13.68m
(44'10.5)
2
6
Parsons, Steven
CS Fullerton
13.63m
(44'8.5)
2
7
Marlow, Robert
Unattached
13.39m
(43'11)
2
8
Lawrence, Trevor
UC Irvine
13.38m
(43'10.75)
2
9
Armstrong, Nicholas
Unattached
13.19m
(43'3.25)
2
10
Messmer, Tate
North Dakota
13.12m
(43'0.5)
2
2
Juell, Tandy
Minnesota State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
Higgins, John
Everett Communit
12.40m
(40'8)
1
4
Dommek, Tim
Alaska-Anchorage
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
5
Reyes, Cristian
Everett Communit
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
6
Hammer, Hunter
Unattached
12.27m
(40'3)
1
7
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
8
Tapia, Alex
Pasadena City Co
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
11
Gesser, Thomas
CS Stanislaus
11.84m
(38'10)
2
9
Contreras, Juan
CS Stanislaus
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
10
Lowe, Demaree
Pasadena City Co
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
--
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gates, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hines, Joshua
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Feuerstein, Jay
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Bultman, Nick
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
5
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juliao, Ronald
Unattached
62.30m
(204'4.75)
8
2
Malone, Casey
Nike
62.06m
(203'7.25)
8
3
Moses, Nathaniel
Unattached
59.86m
(196'4.5)
8
4
Rossini, Andres
Unattached
57.76m
(189'6)
8
1
Thomas, Paul
Wyoming
54.75m
(179'7.5)
7
5
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
54.68m
(179'4.75)
8
2
Plante, Joe
Wyoming
54.67m
(179'4.25)
7
6
Harrell, Jason
Long Beach State
53.21m
(174'6.75)
8
3
Fraser, Jacob
Long Beach State
52.55m
(172'4.75)
7
4
Ljunberg, Micael
Northern Arizona
52.23m
(171'4.25)
7
5
Johnson, Shawn
North Dakota
52.05m
(170'9)
7
6
Chambers, James
Air Force
51.83m
(170'0.5)
7
7
Hamilton, Keenan
Tiffin
49.70m
(163'0.5)
7
8
Kinloch, James
Sacramento State
49.18m
(161'4)
7
1
Elsen, Blake
North Dakota
49.06m
(160'11.5)
5
1
Campbell, Justin
Trinity (TX)
48.88m
(160'4.25)
6
2
Miller, Mason
UC Irvine
48.78m
(160'0.25)
5
2
Luer, Grant
Minnesota State
48.66m
(159'7.75)
6
9
Weintraub, Jacob
Unattached
48.62m
(159'6)
7
3
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
48.57m
(159'4)
5
10
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
48.54m
(159'3)
7
11
Van Veen, JT
Colorado State
48.49m
(159'1)
7
3
Baez, Joel
Long Beach State
47.83m
(156'11)
6
1
Olson, Zach
North Dakota
47.80m
(156'9.75)
4
4
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
47.55m
(156'0)
6
2
Hamilton, Grant
Air Force
47.53m
(155'11.25)
4
5
Skelton, Heath
Texas-Arlington
47.35m
(155'4)
6
6
Kapukotuwa, Charith
Chadron State
47.34m
(155'3.75)
6
7
Bertocchi, Massimo
Toronto
47.11m
(154'6.5)
6
4
AlKulaifi, Rashed
Aspire Academy
46.75m
(153'4.5)
5
5
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
46.46m
(152'5)
5
3
Berghuis, Brandt
North Dakota
46.36m
(152'1)
4
1
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
46.34m
(152'0.25)
3
6
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
45.93m
(150'8.25)
5
7
Armstrong, Nicholas
Unattached
45.84m
(150'4.5)
5
8
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
45.80m
(150'3)
5
2
January, James
Sacramento State
45.65m
(149'9)
3
12
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
45.61m
(149'7.5)
7
9
Wright, Nathan
Long Beach State
45.56m
(149'5.5)
5
4
Kelley, Henry
Iowa State
45.34m
(148'9)
4
8
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
45.26m
(148'5.75)
6
3
Eiler, Josh
North Dakota
45.12m
(148'0.25)
3
4
Mansoor, Kalifa
Aspire Academy
44.98m
(147'6.75)
3
5
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
44.92m
(147'4.5)
4
10
Pineda, Brendon
Grand Canyon
44.76m
(146'10)
5
5
Higgins, John
Everett Communit
44.70m
(146'7.75)
3
6
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
44.58m
(146'3)
4
1
Thompson, Brian
Northern Arizona
44.55m
(146'1.75)
2
9
Hunt, Cody
Chadron State
43.72m
(143'5.25)
6
6
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
43.61m
(143'0.75)
3
11
Robinson, Ralph
Tiffin
43.35m
(142'2.5)
5
7
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
43.12m
(141'5.5)
4
8
Ackman, Ryan
South Dakota Sta
42.58m
(139'8.25)
4
2
Koeck, William
Marquette
42.56m
(139'7.5)
2
3
Berguia, Brandon
Unattached
42.48m
(139'4.25)
2
9
Carey, Jonathan
UC Riverside
42.37m
(139'0)
4
10
Bultman, Nick
Cal Poly SLO
42.10m
(138'1.25)
4
4
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
41.29m
(135'5.5)
2
10
Mack, Cullen
South Dakota Sta
41.13m
(134'11.25)
6
12
Hines, Joshua
Cal Poly SLO
40.86m
(134'0.5)
5
5
Hammer, Hunter
Unattached
40.62m
(133'3)
2
6
Dommek, Tim
Alaska-Anchorage
40.52m
(132'11.25)
2
7
Gesser, Thomas
CS Stanislaus
40.45m
(132'8.5)
2
1
Rein, Tanner
Chadron State
40.29m
(132'2)
1
8
McArthy, Kyle
Chadron State
40.25m
(132'0.5)
2
9
Mach, Cody
North Dakota
40.21m
(131'11)
2
11
Washington, Sam
St Martin's
39.99m
(131'2.25)
4
10
Huffman, Austin
Chadron State
39.85m
(130'8.75)
2
11
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
39.66m
(130'1.25)
6
11
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
39.42m
(129'3.75)
2
2
Salzmann, Adam
LM Elite
39.40m
(129'3)
1
7
Rudolph, Dylan
Grand Canyon
39.35m
(129'1)
3
8
Juell, Tandy
Minnesota State
38.57m
(126'6.5)
3
12
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
38.08m
(124'11)
2
3
Contreras, Juan
CS Stanislaus
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
4
Haney, Caleb
Everett Communit
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
5
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
6
Lowe, Demaree
Pasadena City Co
35.56m
(116'8)
1
7
Shows, Thomas
Grand Canyon
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
8
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
9
Robison, Kody
Long Beach State
33.07m
(108'5.75)
3
9
Tapia, Alex
Pasadena City Co
30.89m
(101'4)
1
10
Reyes, Cristian
Everett Communit
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
11
Stevenson, Philip
Grand Canyon
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
--
Espitia, Jose
Compton Lyte
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Marlow, Robert
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Martin, Victor
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Bowers, Davion
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Gates, Ryan
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Hutchison, Brian
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
5
--
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
5
--
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
6
--
Ford, Brian
Air Force
FOUL
(--)
7
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
71.43m
(234'4)
4
2
Svazs, Ugis
Idaho
69.52m
(228'1)
4
3
Marshall, Mike
Idaho
65.85m
(216'0.5)
4
4
Rizzo, Jon
Wichita State
64.01m
(210'0)
4
5
Menendez, Josue
Veracruz
63.86m
(209'6)
4
6
Gomeztagle, Luis Alberto
Veracruz
63.36m
(207'10.25)
4
1
Parker, Tyler
North Dakota
63.02m
(206'9)
3
2
Ferreira, Henry
Wyoming
60.26m
(197'8.25)
3
3
Bauamman, Quinn
North Dakota
59.88m
(196'5.25)
3
1
Simon, Marcus
New Mexico
57.25m
(187'9.75)
2
7
Kereszti, Mason
Unattached
56.47m
(185'3)
4
4
Payne, Joey
Eastern Washingt
56.20m
(184'4.5)
3
5
Coykendall, Adam
North Dakota
55.81m
(183'1)
3
6
Holmes, Tyson
Wichita State
54.47m
(178'8.25)
3
2
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
54.20m
(177'9.75)
2
7
Bates, Kenny
Unattached
54.16m
(177'8.25)
3
3
Hanevold, Keaton
North Dakota
53.53m
(175'7.25)
2
8
Pratt, Max
Eastern Washingt
52.98m
(173'9.75)
3
4
Ellis, Michael
New Mexico
52.74m
(173'0.25)
2
5
Walker, Daniel
CS Fullerton
50.95m
(167'1.75)
2
6
Coles, Ben
Simon Fraser
50.78m
(166'7)
2
1
Armstrong, Nicholas
Unattached
50.69m
(166'3.5)
1
7
Shows, Thomas
Grand Canyon
49.91m
(163'8.75)
2
8
Wright, Nathan
Long Beach State
47.83m
(156'11)
2
9
Callinan, Kenneth
CS Fullerton
46.49m
(152'6.25)
2
9
Rishel, Paul
Air Force
46.38m
(152'1.75)
3
2
Munger, Sean
Chadron State
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
3
Gibson, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
10
McQueen, Alister
Unattached
43.21m
(141'9)
2
4
Garcia-Grisham, Taylor
Compton Lyte
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
5
Sparks, Ian
CS Fullerton
40.90m
(134'2)
1
6
Espitia, Jose
Compton Lyte
40.21m
(131'11)
1
7
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
8
Stevenson, Philip
Grand Canyon
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
--
Walter, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
4
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Colin
Unattached
67.13m
(220'2.75)
5
2
Stuart, Caleb
Unattached
61.84m
(202'10.5)
5
3
Sedys, Martynas
Kennesaw State
60.15m
(197'4)
5
4
Rothwell, Kyle
Idaho
59.93m
(196'7.25)
5
5
Richards, Zack
Iowa State
59.41m
(194'10.75)
5
6
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
58.01m
(190'3.75)
5
7
Baez, Joel
Long Beach State
56.99m
(186'11.5)
5
1
Espinosa, Miguel
Mexico
56.73m
(186'1.25)
4
2
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
56.54m
(185'5.75)
4
3
Robison, Kody
Long Beach State
55.53m
(182'2)
4
8
Koeck, William
Marquette
55.30m
(181'5)
5
1
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
55.20m
(181'1)
3
2
Oniah, Uchenna
UC Riverside
54.53m
(178'10.75)
3
9
Harriman, Ken
Colorado State
54.49m
(178'9.25)
5
4
Villalobos, Josh
Long Beach State
54.22m
(177'10.5)
4
3
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
53.79m
(176'5.5)
3
10
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
53.73m
(176'3.25)
5
5
Gesser, Thomas
CS Stanislaus
53.07m
(174'1.25)
4
11
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
53.04m
(174'0)
5
4
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
52.89m
(173'6.25)
3
5
Campbell, Chris
Vandal Track Clu
52.57m
(172'5.5)
3
1
Hart, Larry
Unattached
52.53m
(172'4)
2
12
Yates, Christopher
Long Beach State
51.96m
(170'5.5)
5
6
Robinson, Ralph
Tiffin
51.90m
(170'3.25)
3
7
Hutchins, Cameron
Colorado
51.00m
(167'3.75)
3
8
Feuerstein, Jay
Tiffin
50.99m
(167'3.25)
3
9
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
50.37m
(165'3)
3
10
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
50.12m
(164'5)
3
6
Johnson, Shawn
North Dakota
49.09m
(161'0.5)
4
11
Fraser, Jacob
Long Beach State
48.31m
(158'5.75)
3
2
Lawrence, Trevor
UC Irvine
48.09m
(157'9.25)
2
1
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
48.04m
(157'7.25)
1
3
Carey, Jonathan
UC Riverside
46.16m
(151'5.25)
2
4
Olson, Zach
North Dakota
46.15m
(151'4.75)
2
5
Hernandez, Isaac
CS Fullerton
46.01m
(150'11.25)
2
2
Schwartz, Alexander
Toronto
45.66m
(149'9.5)
1
3
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
45.56m
(149'5.5)
1
12
Rudolph, Dylan
Grand Canyon
45.33m
(148'8.5)
3
6
Parsons, Steven
CS Fullerton
45.33m
(148'8.5)
2
7
Tamez, Chris
Texas-Pan Americ
44.82m
(147'0.5)
2
8
Mach, Cody
North Dakota
44.74m
(146'9.25)
2
9
Messmer, Tate
North Dakota
44.63m
(146'5)
2
10
Martinez, Emmanuel
CS Fullerton
44.01m
(144'4.5)
2
13
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
43.92m
(144'1)
3
4
Bowers, Davion
Tiffin
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
11
King, Cliff
CS Fullerton
41.52m
(136'2.5)
2
12
Marlow, Robert
Unattached
41.40m
(135'9.75)
2
5
Contreras, Juan
CS Stanislaus
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
6
Haney, Caleb
Everett Communit
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
7
Scott, JaQuan
CS Fullerton
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
8
Hammer, Hunter
Unattached
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
9
Bates, Kenny
Unattached
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
10
Villafan, Robert
East Los Angeles
30.84m
(101'2)
1
11
Islas, Abraham
East Los Angeles
25.88m
(84'10.75)
1
--
Hanevold, Keaton
North Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Cristian
Everett Communit
DNF
(--)
1
--
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
DNF
(--)
1
--
Frazier, Jordan
Everett Communit
DNF
(--)
1
--
Higgins, John
Everett Communit
DNF
(--)
2
--
Nahigian, Carl
UC Riverside
DNF
(--)
2
--
Kelley, Henry
Iowa State
DNF
(--)
2
--
Tudor, Macklin
Tiffin
DNF
(--)
3
--
Rutt, Brady
Colorado
DNF
(--)
3
--
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
DNF
(--)
5
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mark
Colorado
2.14m
(7'0.25)
2
2
Rudd, Keyvan
Minnesota State
2.11m
(6'11)
2
2
Lynch, Garret
Wichita State
2.11m
(6'11)
2
2
Lovett, Django
New Mexico
2.11m
(6'11)
2
5
Savoie, Danny
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
2
5
Williams, Steven
Pasadena City Co
2.06m
(6'9)
2
5
Barnes, Ryan
Minnesota State
2.06m
(6'9)
2
5
Sales, Roland
Texas-Arlington
2.06m
(6'9)
2
9
Young, Timothy
Tiffin
2.01m
(6'7)
2
9
Brown, Cheldon
Marquette
2.01m
(6'7)
2
1
Fox, Justin
Long Beach State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
11
Hardt, Lee
Montana
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Miller, Markus
New Mexico
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Graber, Kerry
Wichita State
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Smith, Travis
Air Force
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Armstrong, Nicholas
Unattached
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Wilkins, Ethan
Iowa State
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Saindon, Michael
Marquette
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Cannaday, Eugene
Tiffin
1.96m
(6'5)
2
11
Budda, Zach
Wichita State
1.96m
(6'5)
2
2
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Berg, Connor
South Dakota Sta
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Harris, Lonzo
Lewis
1.96m
(6'5)
1
21
Bendix, Michael
Minnesota State
1.91m
(6'3)
2
21
Rehak, Jordan
North Dakota
1.91m
(6'3)
2
5
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
1.91m
(6'3)
1
6
Horris, Dionbrea
Cerritos
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Campbell, Alex
UC Irvine
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Sanderson, Taylor
Iowa State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
9
Hardie, Garrett
Western Oregon
1.86m
(6'1)
1
10
Mah, Dominic
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
--
Dolmos, Lenin
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Dittbenner, Hunter
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ayivor, Dkay
Simon Fraser
NH
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Tyler
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Ilyas, Hassan
El Camino
NH
(--)
1
--
Mckinney, Ellington
Tha Camp
NH
(--)
1
--
Georgevski, Brett
Toronto
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
Dominican
7.60m w
(24'11)
+4.3
5
2
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
7.48m w
(24'6.25)
+4.8
5
3
Lashley, Kevin
Grand Canyon
7.44m w
(24'4.75)
+4.2
5
1
Warnock, Ben
Uwac
7.43m w
(24'4.5)
+3.5
4
2
Leonce, Lenyn
Wyoming
7.37m
(24'2)
+1.8
4
3
Cooper, Ramon
Grand Canyon
7.29m w
(23'11)
+2.3
4
4
O'Connell, Jeff
South Dakota Sta
7.25m w
(23'9.25)
+4.0
5
1
Kearney, Blue
Air Force
7.24m w
(23'9)
+3.1
3
5
Stewart, Karlin
Grand Canyon
7.19m w
(23'7)
+3.3
5
2
Glasgow-Willard, Blake
Wichita State
7.07m w
(23'2.25)
+2.6
3
1
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
7.04m w
(23'1)
+5.3
2
3
Wyse, Lyndon
Unattached
7.03m
(23'0.75)
+1.8
3
6
Butler, Quentin
Texas-Arlington
6.99m w
(22'11)
+2.5
5
4
Gilliland, Graham
Colorado State
6.96m w
(22'10)
+3.0
3
4
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
6.96m w
(22'10)
+2.5
4
2
Grimes, Thomas
CS Fullerton
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+2.4
2
5
Martin, Romain
Texas-Arlington
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+2.2
4
3
Ary, Jeremiah
South Dakota Sta
6.89m w
(22'7.25)
+2.3
2
1
Ayivor, Dkay
Simon Fraser
6.84m w
(22'5.25)
+3.8
1
4
Dhein, Lee
North Dakota
6.82m w
(22'4.5)
+2.9
2
2
Gray, Spencer
Long Beach State
6.81m w
(22'4)
+2.8
1
5
Michel, Stephen
Wyoming
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+1.2
3
6
Kennedy, Mike
UC Irvine
6.75m w
(22'1.75)
+2.6
3
6
Newman, Lanar
Chadron State
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+1.0
4
5
Neumiller, Alex
North Dakota
6.68m w
(21'10.75)
+2.9
2
7
Kurr, Jan
Idaho
6.68m w
(21'10.75)
+2.1
4
6
Rodriguez, Gregory
Chadron State
6.65m w
(21'9.75)
+3.9
2
7
Cannaday, Eugene
Tiffin
6.63m w
(21'9)
+3.3
3
7
Rupe, Alec
Northern Colorad
6.58m w
(21'7)
+3.7
2
7
Ilyas, Hassan
El Camino
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+4.2
5
8
Paarmann, Colin
North Dakota
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+3.2
2
8
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
6.51m w
(21'4.25)
+3.2
3
8
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+1.9
4
9
Arizmendi, Patrick
Unattached
6.48m w
(21'3)
+5.0
2
10
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
6.41m w
(21'0.25)
+2.5
2
11
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
6.35m
(20'10)
+1.6
2
9
Nicolas, Dennis
MTC
6.35m w
(20'10)
+4.0
3
3
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+1.5
1
10
Browne, Barrett
Chadron State
6.28m w
(20'7)
+3.9
3
4
Gaines, Eric
Western Oregon
6.12m w
(20'0.75)
+2.1
1
12
Combs, Antonio
Tiffin
6.09m w
(19'11.75)
+3.1
2
13
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
6.06m w
(19'10.5)
+2.4
2
5
Freed, Andrew
Alaska-Anchorage
5.98m w
(19'7.25)
+2.3
1
6
Juell, Tandy
Minnesota State
5.91m w
(19'4.5)
+2.4
1
7
Griffin, Jordan
Pasadena City Co
5.88m w
(19'3.5)
+2.1
1
8
Richardson Jr., Darren
UC Riverside
5.72m w
(18'9)
+2.8
1
--
Young, Timothy
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Zach
New Mexico
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Bang, Kunhee
Evo Track Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
5
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lavong, Carlton
Adams State
15.99m
(52'5.5)
+1.2
4
2
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
15.45m
(50'8.25)
+1.7
4
3
Vaughan, Michael
Long Beach State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
+0.0
4
4
McCormack, Kurt
Unattached
14.78m w
(48'5.75)
+2.4
4
5
Lashley, Kevin
Grand Canyon
14.75m
(48'4.5)
+0.5
4
1
Poster, Kevin
Iowa State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
+0.0
3
6
Barnes, Omar
Texas-Arlington
14.68m
(48'1.75)
+0.2
4
2
Davis, Michael
St Martin's
14.59m
(47'10.25)
+0.2
3
7
Stewart, Karlin
Grand Canyon
14.51m
(47'7.25)
+1.1
4
3
Farley, D'Monte
North Dakota
14.41m
(47'3.25)
+0.2
3
4
Kirk, Ty
New Mexico
14.39m
(47'2.5)
-0.2
3
1
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
14.35m
(47'0.75)
-0.9
2
5
Gilliland, Graham
Colorado State
14.23m
(46'8)
+0.0
3
6
Au, Fransisco
Northern Colorad
14.18m
(46'6.25)
+0.3
3
7
Glasgow-Willard, Blake
Wichita State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
+1.8
3
2
Pearcill, David
Minnesota State
14.15m
(46'5)
+0.4
2
3
Kearney, Blue
Air Force
14.05m
(46'1)
+0.5
2
8
Jones, Rendel
Idaho
14.02m
(45'11.75)
-0.3
3
4
Gray, Spencer
Long Beach State
13.97m
(45'10)
+1.2
2
4
Nang, Sean
Unattached
13.97m
(45'10)
+1.0
2
9
McFarlane, Karl
Chadron State
13.97m
(45'10)
+0.6
3
10
Puccino, Phillip
Eastern Washingt
13.96m
(45'9.5)
+0.8
3
6
Sanderson, Jake
South Dakota Sta
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
2
1
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
13.80m
(45'3.25)
+1.5
1
2
Kellogg, Emmett
CS Fullerton
13.72m
(45'0)
+0.9
1
3
Kvistad, Xavier
Chadron State
13.59m
(44'7)
-0.3
1
4
Young, Timothy
Tiffin
13.53m
(44'4.5)
+0.6
1
5
Richardson Jr., Darren
UC Riverside
13.48m
(44'2.5)
+1.0
1
7
Ary, Jeremiah
South Dakota Sta
13.47m
(44'2.25)
+0.0
2
8
Freed, Andrew
Alaska-Anchorage
13.31m
(43'8)
+1.6
2
6
Griffin, Jordan
Pasadena City Co
13.13m w
(43'0.75)
+2.9
1
--
Combs, Antonio
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hardt, Lee
Montana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Matthew, Robert
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Newman, Lanar
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Joe
Unattached
5.22m
(17'1.5)
3
1
Simmons, Rob
Air Force
5.17m
(16'11.5)
2
2
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
5.17m
(16'11.5)
3
2
Frawley, Vince
Grand Canyon
5.17m
(16'11.5)
3
2
McCune, Alex
Unattached
5.02m
(16'5.5)
2
4
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
3
4
Morrow, Jesse
North Dakota
5.02m
(16'5.5)
3
4
Ballew, Kyle
Unattached
5.02m
(16'5.5)
3
1
Silva Gastelum, Manuel G
Mexico
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
1
Jennings, Nick
UC Irvine
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
1
Brown, Stephen
UC Irvine
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
3
Martin, Romain
Texas-Arlington
4.87m
(15'11.5)
2
3
Monticalvo, Caleb
CS Stanislaus
4.87m
(15'11.5)
2
3
Watts, Dylan
Idaho
4.87m
(15'11.5)
2
4
Maxwell, Kyle
CS Stanislaus
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
4
Harris, Matt
North Dakota
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
4
Fraser, Joel
Grand Canyon
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
4
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
4
Ortega, Mike
CS Stanislaus
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
4
Jelden, Kolten
Chadron State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
4
Perkins, Preston
South Dakota Sta
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
6
Chapman, Peter
South Dakota Sta
4.72m
(15'5.75)
2
6
Berg, Nolan
Team Nodak
4.72m
(15'5.75)
2
6
Rouse, Conner
Long Beach State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
2
6
Sarehkhani, Kevin
South Dakota Sta
4.72m
(15'5.75)
2
6
McNany, Shawn
CS Fullerton
4.72m
(15'5.75)
2
11
O'Neal, Riley
Utah Valley Univ
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
11
Hop, Aj
Unattached
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
11
Hoffman, Joseph
Chadron State
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
11
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
11
Montgomery, Michael
Long Beach State
4.57m
(14'11.75)
2
11
Childs, Brandon
Grand Canyon
4.57m
(14'11.75)
2
11
Anderson, Kyser
Long Beach State
4.57m
(14'11.75)
2
15
Wickhamshire, Stephen
Utah Valley Univ
4.42m
(14'6)
1
15
Colling, Tyler
North Dakota
4.42m
(14'6)
1
15
Cassady, Colin
Long Beach State
4.42m
(14'6)
1
15
Williams, Matt
Utah Valley Univ
4.42m
(14'6)
1
19
Ball, Levi
Utah Valley Univ
4.27m
(14'0)
1
19
Romero Varela, Javier An
Mexico
4.27m
(14'0)
1
--
Charles, Greg
So Cal Track Clu
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoopes, Skylar
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraley, Kyle
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Koppinger, Kohl
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Ashton, Michael
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Demirjian, Garrett
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaefer, Nathaniel
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Castillero Hernandez, Vi
Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Warensjo, Robert
New Mexico
NH
(--)
2
--
Rogers, Cort
Air Force
NH
(--)
2
--
Althaus, Niko
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
2
--
Schaefer, Ryan
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
2
--
Light, Shawn
Unattached
NH
(--)
3
--
Uhle, Joey
Air Force
NH
(--)
3
--
Bell, Dylan
Air Force
NH
(--)
3
--
Bringhurst, Braydon
BYU
NH
(--)
3
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
11.67
+0.5
1
2
Sanchez, Jessica
Unattached
11.70
+0.5
1
3
Earls, Angelica
Nevada-Reno
11.75
+0.5
1
1
Joe Mayers, Natasha
Unattached
11.80
+1.9
3
1
Mihalinec, Maja
Nebraska - Omaha
11.83
+1.6
4
2
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
11.85
+1.9
3
4
McKnight, Samantha
Kansas State
11.85
+0.5
1
1
Thomas, Kereston
Wyoming
11.90
+2.0
2
5
Power, Adrienne
Unattached
11.91
+0.5
1
2
Schuh, Carlye
Marquette
11.95
+1.6
4
3
Carper, Carly
South Dakota Sta
11.95
+1.9
3
6
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
11.96
+0.5
1
1
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
11.99w
+2.6
8
4
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
11.99
+1.9
3
2
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
New Mexico
12.04
+2.0
2
3
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.05
+1.6
4
4
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
12.06
+1.6
4
1
Addison, Kayla
Grand Valley Sta
12.07
+1.2
5
7
Zimmer, Jenn
UCAC
12.08
+0.5
1
3
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
12.12
+2.0
2
5
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
12.12
+1.6
4
4
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
12.14
+2.0
2
6
Odegaard, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
12.14
+1.6
4
5
Franklin, Chanel
Marquette
12.15
+2.0
2
6
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
12.17
+2.0
2
1
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
12.21
+0.4
6
2
Guillory, Rashan
Unattached
12.22w
+2.6
8
1
Goosby, Kayla
Long Beach State
12.24
+0.4
7
2
Blake, Jasiri
CS Fullerton
12.25
+0.4
6
3
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
12.28w
+2.6
8
7
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
12.29
+2.0
2
2
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
12.31
+0.4
7
7
Silva Rosa, Vitória Cri
ADAAN
12.32
+1.6
4
3
Goosby, Kristina
Long Beach State
12.33
+0.4
7
4
Wilson, Tegan
Calgary Int
12.34w
+2.6
8
5
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
12.35
+1.9
3
6
Butler, Anietra
Loyola-Chicago
12.36
+1.9
3
3
Hearns, Baylee
Nevada-Reno
12.37
+0.4
6
1
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
12.38w
+2.7
9
2
Jones, Danielle
Minnesota State
12.38
+1.2
5
4
Young-Baker, Natalie
Utah Valley Univ
12.38
+0.4
6
3
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
12.40
+1.2
5
5
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
12.40
+0.4
6
4
Scott, Carly
Grand Valley Sta
12.41
+0.4
7
5
Malone, Morgan
Air Force
12.44
+0.4
7
5
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
12.45w
+2.6
8
8
Bowens, Paula
West Texas A&M
12.45
+1.6
4
4
Reid, Erin
Cerritos
12.46
+1.2
5
2
Campbell, Shanai
Western Oregon
12.48w
+2.7
9
7
Tanoe, Mary
Minnesota State
12.48
+1.9
3
3
Lewis, Jessica
CS Fullerton
12.50w
+2.7
9
6
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
12.51
+0.4
6
4
Hall, Khadijah
Cerritos
12.52w
+2.7
9
5
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
12.53
+1.2
5
5
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
12.56w
+2.7
9
5
Tipp, Erika
St Thomas (MN)
12.56w
+2.7
9
7
Hughes, Sarah
British Columbia
12.56
+0.4
6
6
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
12.58
+0.4
7
6
Stewart, Alexis
CS Fullerton
12.58
+0.4
7
6
Lotwin, Kelsey
UCAC
12.59
+1.2
5
1
Hagen, Casey
Unattached
12.60
+1.5
10
6
Rozeske, Christina
St Thomas (MN)
12.60w
+2.6
8
7
Blanco, Adriana
CS Stanislaus
12.62w
+2.7
9
8
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.63w
+2.7
9
2
Guinn, Jasmin
Academy of Art U
12.64
+1.5
10
3
Deadwyler, Dominique
Unattached
12.65
+1.5
10
9
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
12.66w
+2.7
9
4
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.70
+1.5
10
5
Paddock, Courtney
Utah Valley Univ
12.71
+1.5
10
8
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
12.72
+0.4
7
6
McGaha, Samantha
Lewis
12.73
+1.5
10
8
Fritz, Gina
South Dakota Sta
12.78
+0.4
6
1
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
12.79w
+2.4
11
7
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
12.83w
+2.6
8
7
Knowles, Krissy
Utah Valley Univ
12.84
+1.5
10
2
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
12.88w
+2.4
11
8
Clark, Amber
Long Beach State
12.96
+1.5
10
3
Melissa, Limones Rodríg
Zeit Schnell
13.01w
+2.4
11
1
nunley, philisha
CS Dominguez Hil
13.09w
+4.2
12
8
Lorenz, Karlene
Minnesota State
13.12w
+2.6
8
4
Crumpler, Mariah
Western Oregon
13.14w
+2.4
11
9
Wheeler, Aimee
Utah Valley Univ
13.18
+1.5
10
2
Fernandes, T'Icis
Compton Lyte
13.21w
+4.2
12
5
Jace, April
Elite Health TC
13.31w
+2.4
11
3
Beijer, Ceora
CS Dominguez Hil
13.48w
+4.2
12
6
Gilbert, Myiesha Denae
Unattached
13.48w
+2.4
11
4
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
13.50w
+4.2
12
5
Armstrong, Trina
Compton Lyte
14.47w
+4.2
12
--
Bean, Dinesha
Academy of Art U
DQ
+0.5
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Kathryn
Mary (ND)
23.69
+1.1
1
2
Hodges, Shavine
Grand Canyon
23.73
+1.1
1
3
Bogatz, Samantha
Grand Canyon
23.75
+1.1
1
4
Goodman, Antoinette
North Dakota
23.84
+1.1
1
5
Sanchez, Jessica
Unattached
24.02
+1.1
1
1
Mihalinec, Maja
Nebraska - Omaha
24.23
+0.5
4
2
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
24.24
+0.5
4
1
Mattson, Lindsy
Colorado
24.25
+1.4
5
1
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
New Mexico
24.29
+0.4
3
6
Pope, Morgan
Sacramento State
24.30
+1.1
1
1
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
24.37
+1.4
2
2
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
24.46
+1.4
2
3
Ferguson, Kamille
Lewis
24.51
+1.4
2
1
Strickland, Libby
West Texas A&M
24.54
-0.2
9
2
Addison, Kayla
Grand Valley Sta
24.55
+1.4
5
3
Hinker, Rachel
Northern Colorad
24.56
+0.5
4
2
Leeper, Bri
West Texas A&M
24.59
+0.4
3
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
24.60
+0.4
3
1
Castillo, Alva
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.63
+0.2
6
1
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
24.67
+1.2
10
2
Carper, Carly
South Dakota Sta
24.67
+0.2
6
2
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
24.67
+0.2
6
4
Bren, Megan
South Dakota Sta
24.72
+0.4
3
4
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
24.72
+0.5
4
5
Kuss, Krista
Loyola-Chicago
24.73
+0.4
3
5
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
24.76
+0.5
4
3
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
24.79
+1.4
5
1
White, Monikkia
CS Dominguez Hil
24.83
+0.7
12
1
Goosby, Kayla
Long Beach State
24.84w
+2.2
11
4
Zimmer, Jenn
UCAC
24.85
+0.2
6
4
Wright, Amber
UC Riverside
24.86
+1.4
5
6
Butler, Anietra
Loyola-Chicago
24.86
+0.5
4
1
Odegaard, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
24.91
+1.3
13
7
Wahi, Sunayna
Adams State
24.91
+0.5
4
5
Burr, Megan
Utah Valley Univ
24.93
+1.4
5
6
Franklin, Chanel
Marquette
24.99
+0.4
3
5
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
25.02
+0.2
6
2
Blake, Jasiri
CS Fullerton
25.04
-0.2
9
2
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
25.06w
+2.2
11
1
Young-Baker, Natalie
Utah Valley Univ
25.08
+1.7
7
2
Wright, Saedra
Long Beach State
25.09
+1.7
7
3
McKay, Lauryn
Utah
25.09
-0.2
9
6
Sims, Zenobia
Adams State
25.11
+1.4
5
4
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
25.13
+1.4
2
2
Nichols, Jessica
Iowa State
25.14
+1.2
10
1
Stewart, Alexis
CS Fullerton
25.21w
+2.4
8
3
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.22
+1.7
7
3
Hughes, Sarah
British Columbia
25.30
+1.2
10
4
Malone, Morgan
Air Force
25.32
-0.2
9
5
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
25.36
-0.2
9
2
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
25.38w
+2.4
8
2
Smith, Katrina
Show Time In
25.38
+0.7
12
2
Scott, Carly
Grand Valley Sta
25.39
+1.3
13
4
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
25.39
+1.7
7
3
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
25.41w
+2.2
11
6
Lotwin, Kelsey
UCAC
25.47
+0.2
6
4
Jones, Danielle
Minnesota State
25.48
+1.2
10
7
Brooks, Jasmine
Texas-Pan Americ
25.50
+0.2
6
3
Blanco, Adriana
CS Stanislaus
25.51
+1.3
13
3
Hackney, Lauren
UC Irvine
25.53w
+2.4
8
5
Callender, Fiona
Toronto
25.54
+1.7
7
1
Kruthers, Alex
Long Beach State
25.55
-1.3
16
1
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
25.56
+0.6
14
6
Van Heel, Emily
St Thomas (MN)
25.56
-0.2
9
6
Wilson, Tegan
Calgary Int
25.57
+1.7
7
7
Littleton, Danielle
Unattached
25.58
-0.2
9
4
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
25.61w
+2.4
8
3
Strong, Misha
CS Stanislaus
25.63
+0.7
12
5
Silva Rosa, Vitória Cri
ADAAN
25.63w
+2.4
8
1
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
25.67
+2.0
15
5
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
25.67
+1.4
2
5
Hinkle, Andrea
Hawaii Manoa
25.67
+1.2
10
6
Fenderson, Chelsea
Adams State
25.70
+1.2
10
8
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
25.70
-0.2
9
2
Alston, Naomi
Air Force
25.71
+2.0
15
4
Goosby, Kristina
Long Beach State
25.72
+0.7
12
2
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
25.73
-1.3
16
4
Stewart, Alexandria
CS Fullerton
25.74w
+2.2
11
5
Collins, Brejeque
Humboldt State
25.81
+0.7
12
7
Allen, Alisha
Northern Colorad
25.81
+1.2
10
5
Soares DA Silva, Letíci
ADAAN
25.88w
+2.2
11
8
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
25.88
+1.2
10
3
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
25.91
-1.3
16
6
Dockter, Katie
North Dakota
25.92
+0.7
12
7
Taylor, Kristina
Wichita State
25.93
+0.7
12
8
Jordan, Cierra
Hawaii Manoa
25.93
+0.2
6
3
Araujo, Ashley
Northern Colorad
25.96
+2.0
15
4
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
UC Irvine
25.97
+1.3
13
7
Tanoe, Mary
Minnesota State
26.03
+1.4
5
4
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
26.04
-1.3
16
4
Storm, Kaci
Iowa State
26.07
+2.0
15
5
Lewis, Jessica
CS Fullerton
26.12
+2.0
15
6
Patch, Trae
Chadron State
26.12w
+2.2
11
2
Paddock, Courtney
Utah Valley Univ
26.14
+0.6
14
5
Wolf, Alicia
St Martin's
26.19
-1.3
16
7
Hall, Nicole
Minnesota State
26.19
+1.7
7
5
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
26.21
+1.3
13
6
Collins, Cassandre
Calgary Int
26.29
+2.0
15
6
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
26.31
-1.3
16
6
Bowe, Samantha
New Mexico
26.39
+1.3
13
7
Stalpes, Emily
North Dakota
26.41
+1.3
13
3
Woelber, Bree
Iowa State
26.54
+0.6
14
7
Willms, Hannah
Iowa State
26.55
-1.3
16
7
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
26.61
+2.0
15
4
Rozeske, Christina
St Thomas (MN)
26.63
+0.6
14
8
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
26.67
+2.0
15
1
Hagen, Casey
Unattached
26.89
-0.3
17
2
Payne, Erica
Pasadena City Co
26.90
-0.3
17
3
Nelson, Alicia
Show Time In
26.93
-0.3
17
4
nunley, philisha
CS Dominguez Hil
26.96
-0.3
17
5
Andreassen, Jordon
Iowa State
27.10
+0.6
14
6
Kelly, Melissa
CS Fullerton
27.11
+0.6
14
5
Hairanian, Chelsea
Long Beach State
27.23
-0.3
17
9
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
27.80
+1.2
10
1
Beijer, Ceora
CS Dominguez Hil
28.29
+0.7
18
2
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
28.61
+0.7
18
6
Fernandes, T'Icis
Compton Lyte
28.76
-0.3
17
3
Robinson, Leah
Trinity Western
32.71
+0.7
18
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanty, Petra
Grand Canyon
53.95
1
2
Mckenzie, Moya
Grand Canyon
54.84
1
1
Pitts, Shirley
New Mexico
55.21
2
1
Rudd, Nicole
BYU
55.24
3
2
Page, Brittany
North Dakota
55.32
2
3
Callender, Fiona
Toronto
55.46
2
4
Stratioti, Paige
North Dakota
55.50
2
3
Stewart, Kathryn
Mary (ND)
55.58
1
2
Clarke, Stephanie
North Dakota
56.02
3
5
Wiebe, Devan
British Columbia
56.02
2
3
Kitching, Melissa
North Dakota
56.24
3
1
Brazley, Tawsha
New Mexico
56.46
4
2
Taylor, Kristina
Wichita State
56.48
4
3
Kee, Samantha
Wyoming
56.69
4
1
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
56.73
6
4
Wright, Saedra
Long Beach State
56.76
3
4
Baldwin, Dora
Unattached
56.79
1
4
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Utah
56.86
4
1
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
56.96
7
1
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
57.00
12
1
Homan, Gretchen
Marquette
57.02
5
2
Quatier, Emily
Seattle Pacific
57.16
7
5
Castillo, Alva
Nevada-Las Vegas
57.17
3
2
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
57.18
5
5
Hein, Kate
Marquette
57.26
4
5
Agara, Comfort
Unattached
57.36
1
2
Smith, Katrina
Show Time In
57.40
6
3
Gross, Bethany
Air Force
57.54
7
3
Bren, Megan
South Dakota Sta
57.61
5
3
Nichols, Jessica
Iowa State
57.61
5
3
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
57.81
6
1
Collins, Brejeque
Humboldt State
57.87
9
5
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
57.89
5
4
Soares DA Silva, Letíci
ADAAN
57.90
6
6
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
57.91
4
4
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
57.92
7
6
Hirst, Ellie
Calgary Int
57.97
5
1
Van Heel, Emily
St Thomas (MN)
57.99
8
2
Miles, Christine
Grand Canyon
58.00
8
7
Brogan, McKenzie
Wyoming
58.04
5
2
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
58.13
9
7
Sweeney, Bridget
Colorado
58.15
4
5
McCray, Jasmin
New Mexico
58.18
7
8
Howell, Zoe
New Mexico
58.21
5
3
Poindexter, Nicole
Long Beach State
58.26
8
3
Marchildon, Megan
Lewis
58.39
9
4
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
58.44
8
2
King, Chantel
Academy of Art U
58.48
12
5
Strempke, Samantha
Northern Colorad
58.66
6
6
Terry, Brittany
Grand Valley Sta
58.69
6
6
Rodriguez, Melissa
Texas-Pan Americ
58.75
7
4
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
58.77
9
7
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
58.82
7
5
Hinojosa, Carolina
Texas-Pan Americ
58.91
8
7
Araujo, Ashley
Northern Colorad
58.94
6
1
Estrada, Noela
Nevada-Las Vegas
58.99
11
5
Wolf, Alicia
St Martin's
59.40
9
6
Pickford, Bonnie
Minnesota State
59.68
9
6
Egbikuadje, Ufuoma
CS Stanislaus
59.89
8
7
Blades, Asha
UC Riverside
59.89
9
1
Hansen, Sally
Utah Valley Univ
59.98
10
2
Douglas, Danielle
British Columbia
1:00.11
10
6
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:00.11
3
3
Hairanian, Chelsea
Long Beach State
1:00.18
10
8
Honeycutt, Corey
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:00.21
7
8
Hall, Nicole
Minnesota State
1:00.42
9
2
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
1:00.59
11
3
VanGrinsven, Holly
New Mexico
1:00.74
12
8
Stewart, Alexandria
CS Fullerton
1:00.92
6
4
Jackson, Shallynn
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.19
10
3
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
1:01.56
11
5
juarez, vanessa
Unattached
1:02.34
10
6
Kelly, Melissa
CS Fullerton
1:03.00
10
7
Glasson, Nikki
Chadron State
1:03.35
10
4
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
1:03.53
11
5
Stewart-Thomas, Dominiqu
UC Riverside
1:05.33
11
4
Nelson, Alicia
Show Time In
1:05.44
12
5
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
1:06.45
12
6
Robinson, Leah
Trinity Western
1:15.30
12
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
2:06.33
1
1
Ramos, Beverly
Puerto Rico
2:07.14
2
2
Adams, Josephine
North Texas
2:07.29
2
2
Brown, Kelsey
BYU
2:07.89
1
3
Gaskin, Sonia
Kansas State
2:08.03
1
4
Eichenberger, Annette
Air Force
2:08.17
1
5
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:09.11
1
3
Hudak, Sarah
Alabama-Birmingh
2:09.20
2
4
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
2:09.26
2
5
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
2:09.73
2
6
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinoi
2:09.82
2
1
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:09.96
5
1
Zarudnaya, Katarina
Nebraska - Omaha
2:10.22
4
6
Foley, Meghan
Long Beach State
2:10.66
1
7
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
2:10.89
1
7
McGilpin, Julie
Vermont
2:11.11
2
2
Hemming, Breanna
Metropolitan-Den
2:11.69
4
3
Michels, Linsie
Concordia-Portla
2:11.92
4
1
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
2:12.19
3
2
Dampier, Morgan
Sacramento State
2:12.20
3
3
Burr, Jamie
Northern Illinoi
2:12.56
3
4
Hall, Keli
Idaho
2:12.66
4
4
Hundal, Aman
CS Stanislaus
2:13.02
3
1
Nilsson, Hannah
Texas-Arlington
2:13.05
7
8
Wollert, Candace
Wyoming
2:13.24
2
2
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
2:13.32
5
1
Vasquez, Lisa
Unattached
2:13.37
6
2
Menzies, Miranda
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:13.74
7
5
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:13.76
4
2
Weller, Savana
North Dakota
2:14.05
6
6
Harris, Tamara
British Columbia
2:14.14
4
5
Andjelkovic, Jelena
Nebraska
2:14.22
3
6
Specht, Kyela
Bradley
2:14.29
3
3
Yates, Lucy
Utah
2:14.39
5
7
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
2:14.44
4
4
Berlioux, Chloe
Sacramento State
2:14.54
5
7
Galasso, Lisa
Grand Valley Sta
2:14.65
3
9
Agnew, Melissa
Mary (ND)
2:14.75
2
5
Osika, Alyssa
Ferris State
2:14.78
5
3
Creager, Krista
South Dakota Sta
2:14.81
6
4
Teschuk, Erin
North Dakota
2:14.84
6
6
Booker, Hannah
Bradley
2:14.86
5
5
Shukla, Samantha
Wichita State
2:14.87
6
8
Jones, Alesha
Eastern New Mexi
2:14.95
3
7
Esselstein, Rebecca
Air Force
2:14.99
5
8
Farish, Catharine
British Columbia
2:15.04
5
9
Candelaria, Casey
CS Fullerton
2:15.10
3
8
Atkin, Ashley
Northern Colorad
2:15.12
4
3
Psota, Lauren
Nebraska - Omaha
2:15.22
7
6
Melvin, Kendahl
Utah
2:15.30
6
8
Williams, Shawnice
Nebraska
2:15.34
1
4
Taylor, Emily
CS Fullerton
2:15.49
7
5
Rodriguez, Rebekah
Texas-Pan Americ
2:15.63
7
10
Sudbury, Rachel
Bradley
2:15.85
3
9
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:15.93
4
6
Spencer, Kayla
Marquette
2:15.98
7
7
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
2:16.01
6
10
Trujillo, Alexis
Long Beach State
2:16.13
4
7
Valdovinos, Ana
CS Fullerton
2:16.22
7
8
Mose, Courtney
Texas-Arlington
2:16.33
6
9
Hampton, Sydney
Texas-Arlington
2:16.58
6
10
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
2:16.65
2
8
Sanft, Kate
Minnesota State
2:16.79
7
9
Tresch, Martina
Kansas State
2:16.88
7
11
Wolf, Dakota
Mary (ND)
2:17.01
3
11
Lynch, Brienna
Mary (ND)
2:17.11
4
9
Garcia, Amanda
Sacramento State
2:17.18
5
10
Allen, Courtney
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:17.39
5
1
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
2:17.52
8
1
Eibs, Jessica
South Dakota Sta
2:17.97
9
10
Gwerder, Carissa
Northern Arizona
2:18.06
7
12
Sebby, Krysten
Lewis
2:18.41
4
2
Everson, Hannah
Air Force
2:18.90
8
3
Weaver, Mia
New Mexico
2:19.03
8
10
Van Klompenberg, Shea
Ferris State
2:19.06
6
4
Hutchins, Kathryn
British Columbia
2:19.31
8
5
Vogt, Abbey
Simon Fraser
2:19.74
8
2
McLaury, Bobbie
South Dakota Sta
2:20.04
9
11
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:20.13
7
1
Clarin, Kayla
UC Riverside
2:20.22
10
1
Lindstrom, Jzsanette
UC Riverside
2:20.45
11
2
Peterson, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
2:20.61
10
11
Vargas, Stephanie
Loyola-Chicago
2:20.76
6
6
Gomez, Taylor
Utah Valley Univ
2:20.83
8
3
Mogg, Taylor
Cal Poly DC
2:20.84
10
4
Hill, Rhea
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:21.25
10
7
Aafedt, Allison
Utah
2:21.50
8
3
Merchant, Gina
Prado Racing Tea
2:21.98
9
11
Carlson, Kayla
Mary (ND)
2:22.07
5
4
Nakashima, Tiare
Hawaii Manoa
2:22.17
9
12
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
2:22.65
3
5
Suppes, Briana
Metropolitan-Den
2:23.65
10
8
Vallar, Kayla
DoublePillar
2:23.72
8
2
Clark, Erica
Unattached
2:24.22
11
6
Combe, Megan
Utah
2:24.23
10
7
Karn, Miranda
Chadron State
2:24.91
10
3
VonBargen, Megan
Concordia-Portla
2:25.68
11
8
Feuerstine, Jessica
CS Fullerton
2:26.83
10
4
Holliday, MaryAnn
UC Riverside
2:27.68
11
5
Schaper, Marie
Prado Racing Tea
2:27.71
9
5
Chavez, Kailadnni
Pasadena City Co
2:28.08
11
6
Bjazevich, Tristanie
CS Fullerton
2:28.38
11
9
Taylor, Sara
CS Fullerton
2:28.64
10
6
Trevino, Tara
Unattached
2:30.08
9
10
Scheler, Christina
Chadron State
2:31.11
10
7
Ceja, Johana
East Los Angeles
2:31.64
11
8
Holt, Suzie
Unattached
2:34.18
11
9
McVay, Emily
CS Fullerton
2:37.34
11
10
Ibarra, Joselyne
Cerritos
2:44.22
11
11
Irwin, Paige
Edmonton Intl
2:44.37
11
--
Campbell, Katelyn
Caltaf
DQ
8
--
Fata, Chloe
UC Irvine
DQ
8
--
Lawton, Laura
South Dakota Sta
DNF
9
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehead, Britney
Eastern Illinois
4:24.60
1
2
Ghabbour, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:24.88
1
3
Anderson, Courtney
Unattached
4:26.57
1
4
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:26.64
1
5
Slinn, Heather
British Columbia
4:28.44
1
6
Laurent, Agnes
Northern Arizona
4:28.51
1
7
Rodts, Madie
Grand Valley Sta
4:28.52
1
8
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
4:29.48
1
9
Pack, Julie
Western State
4:32.05
1
1
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
4:33.04
2
10
Cliff, Katelyn
Grand Valley Sta
4:33.81
1
11
Hanson, Molly
Marquette
4:35.33
1
1
Bartz, Emily
Northern Arizona
4:35.56
3
2
Johnson, Taylor
Bradley
4:35.61
3
3
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
4:35.79
3
4
Busch, Caitlin
Bradley
4:36.61
3
2
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
4:36.68
2
3
Barnard, Jessica
Unattached
4:37.08
2
4
Taylor, Christina
North Texas
4:37.16
2
5
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
4:37.81
3
12
Lincks, Janelle
Metropolitan-Den
4:37.82
1
5
Bremser, Jennifer
Air Force
4:37.89
2
6
Chumba, Judith
Texas-Pan Americ
4:37.99
2
7
Zorich, Brett
Bay Area Track C
4:38.08
2
8
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
4:38.19
2
13
Carlson, Kayla
Mary (ND)
4:38.31
1
6
Schiller, Erika
Kansas State
4:39.16
3
9
Busch, Kristen
Bradley
4:39.23
2
1
Drolshagen, Taylor
Air Force
4:39.61
4
10
Oren, Emily
Hillsdale
4:40.40
2
7
Stuckey, Stephanie
Western Oregon
4:40.40
3
11
Montonye, Molly
Minnesota State
4:40.85
2
12
Mackenzie, Kansas
Simon Fraser
4:41.13
2
2
Chavez, Ashley
Sacramento State
4:41.17
4
8
Hodson-Davies, Brooke
Utah Valley Univ
4:41.44
3
9
Lawton, Laura
South Dakota Sta
4:41.73
3
13
Becic, Melanie
Western State
4:42.01
2
14
Fata, Chloe
UC Irvine
4:42.10
2
10
Seldon, Glennis
Unattached
4:42.48
3
11
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific
4:42.49
3
12
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
4:43.20
3
3
Rea, Justine
Sacramento State
4:43.42
4
4
McLeod, Kaitlyn
Wichita State
4:44.07
4
15
Noel, Peggy
Simon Fraser
4:44.78
2
5
Lindstrom, Jzsanette
UC Riverside
4:45.00
4
13
McIntyre, Lauren
CS Fullerton
4:45.15
3
14
Peterson, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
4:46.06
3
1
Combe, Megan
Utah
4:46.81
5
16
Dahl, Emma
Arkansas-Little
4:47.04
2
6
Galloso, Robin
Texas-Pan Americ
4:47.65
4
15
Ceyhan, Gillian
Caltaf
4:48.27
3
7
Ungs, Brittany
North Dakota
4:48.51
4
8
Harper, Krystal
Utah Valley Univ
4:48.81
4
9
Deeter, Ally
Utah Valley Univ
4:48.83
4
2
Urban, Alexa
UC - Colorado Sp
4:49.71
5
10
Kent, Nicole
UC Irvine
4:50.28
4
11
Mumaugh, Jessica
Loyola Marymount
4:50.47
4
3
McAfee, Amber
UC - Colorado Sp
4:52.54
5
12
Hickerson, Michelle
Loyola Marymount
4:52.83
4
4
Manzo, Celinda
CS Fullerton
4:52.85
5
5
Sanft, Kate
Minnesota State
4:53.45
5
6
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
4:53.47
5
7
Taylor, Sara
CS Fullerton
4:53.91
5
8
Hazel, Bridget
Utah Valley Univ
4:54.61
5
9
Holliday, MaryAnn
UC Riverside
4:55.91
5
10
Kass, Katie
UC Irvine
4:56.23
5
11
Humeniuk, Tanya
Simon Fraser
4:57.64
5
13
Belanger, Claudia
Caltaf
4:58.07
4
14
Sharp, Darian
Utah Valley Univ
4:58.44
4
15
Avila, Kathia
Cerritos
5:00.53
4
12
Amiri, Ladan
CS Fullerton
5:00.99
5
13
BEAM, KELSI
Grand Canyon
5:01.02
5
14
Pluma, Marissa
Unattached
5:03.44
5
15
Trevino, Tara
Unattached
5:09.01
5
16
Nunes, Jayme
Chadron State
5:10.27
5
17
Young, Alexandra
Loyola Marymount
5:12.33
5
16
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
5:13.27
4
18
Ayala, Jasmine
Cerritos
5:20.37
5
19
Lenarduzzi, Natalie
Cerritos
5:45.27
5
20
De La Torre, Katherine
Cerritos
6:06.51
5
--
Anderson, Lindsay
North Dakota
DQ
1
--
Doney, Blair
Purdue
DQ
2
Womens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BRENDA, FLORES
Corre A.C.
4:20.64
1
2
Agnew, Melissa
Mary (ND)
4:22.59
1
3
van der Wyk, Tracee
Unattached
4:23.46
1
4
NAVARRO, ANAYELLI
Corre A.C.
4:24.03
1
5
Espinoza, Angelica
Corre A.C.
4:25.89
1
6
Fuerst, Melissa
Air Force
4:25.94
1
7
Silis, Alejandra
Corre A.C.
4:26.98
1
8
Tresch, Martina
Kansas State
4:27.43
1
9
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
4:27.86
1
10
Westaway, Jenna
Calgary Int
4:28.39
1
11
Wolf, Dakota
Mary (ND)
4:34.96
1
12
McClellan, Maddie
North Dakota
4:40.46
1
13
Garcia, Beatris
Corre A.C.
4:40.80
1
14
HOEVET, KATIE
Purdue
4:45.20
1
15
Schaper, Marie
Prado Racing Tea
4:46.87
1
16
Merchant, Gina
Prado Racing Tea
4:49.89
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Kelly
Unattached
17:54.21
1
2
Lee, Kirsten
British Columbia
18:09.57
1
3
Haebe, Bryn
Alaska-Anchorage
18:12.66
1
4
Gonzalez, Evelyn
Loyola Marymount
18:33.65
1
5
DeLaPaz, Marissa
Arkansas-Little
18:35.41
1
6
Petersen, Lauren
Nevada-Las Vegas
18:37.92
1
7
Mendoza, Nicole
UC Irvine
18:39.72
1
8
Randall, Annie
Long Beach State
18:42.62
1
9
McGrann, Makenna
UC Irvine
18:46.94
1
10
Shogren, Kelly
Loyola Marymount
18:48.55
1
11
Parsons, Kelly
Loyola Marymount
18:53.59
1
12
RIVERA, MEGAN
Grand Canyon
19:01.52
1
13
Delgado, Laura
Loyola Marymount
19:21.27
1
14
Gayton-Jacob, Andrea
Unattached
19:25.72
1
15
KLOTTER, KELSI
Grand Canyon
19:30.99
1
16
Berg, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
19:35.22
1
17
Joerger, Melanie
Loyola Marymount
19:36.92
1
18
Sanden, Natalie
Long Beach State
19:49.53
1
19
Clausen, Kelsie
Cal Poly DC
20:01.14
1
20
White, Gabby
UC Irvine
20:14.73
1
21
Morris, Jamie
Unattached
20:22.64
1
22
Luckey, Sonnaca
Unattached
20:32.06
1
23
Ramos, Katya
UC Irvine
20:32.95
1
24
Yuen, Ella
UC Irvine
20:57.23
1
--
Huisinga, Mollee
Cal Poly DC
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Shannon
Brc/Adidas
16:55.36
1
2
Slotboom, Giselle
Utah
17:07.15
1
3
Gonzales, Rikki
Northern Colorad
17:08.63
1
4
Sindet, Brenda
West Texas A&M
17:14.36
1
5
Sawyer, Julie
Prado Racing Tea
17:20.23
1
6
Del Toro, Rosa
Unattached
17:23.80
1
7
Zator, Hillary
Long Beach State
17:23.95
1
8
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
17:24.60
1
9
de Fenoyl, Amelie
British Columbia
17:28.42
1
10
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
17:32.13
1
11
Martell, Angie
UC - Colorado Sp
17:40.16
1
12
Grey, McKayla
Northern Colorad
17:47.97
1
13
Moore, Nina
Long Beach State
17:51.80
1
14
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
17:56.75
1
15
Pham, Carlotta
UC Irvine
18:00.44
1
16
Bethea, Jaymi
Alaska-Anchorage
18:17.52
1
17
Garcia, Prism
Long Beach State
18:17.57
1
18
Sandoval, Veronica
UC - Colorado Sp
18:23.19
1
19
Garcia, Samantha
Loyola Marymount
18:43.82
1
--
Morris, Jamie
Unattached
DQ
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Tera
South Dakota Sta
10:34.39
1
2
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:35.09
1
3
Agnew, Jennifer
Mary (ND)
10:35.21
1
4
Hood, Nicola
New Mexico
10:59.32
1
5
Nehl, Alicia
Mary (ND)
10:59.70
1
6
Foldager, Denali
CS Stanislaus
11:03.42
1
1
Bowler, Sarah
Minnesota State
11:11.88
2
2
Murray, Harley
Utah Valley Univ
11:22.98
2
3
Marshall, Anna
Western State
11:23.79
2
4
Erdman, Adrianne
British Columbia
11:25.40
2
5
Wilding, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
11:30.36
2
6
Volf, Rebecca
Chadron State
11:42.79
2
7
Taylor, Jacquelin
Sacramento State
11:55.44
2
8
CRAIG, KEELY
Grand Canyon
12:26.91
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
13.30
+0.9
1
2
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
13.72
+0.9
1
3
Edwards, Karelle
CANI Athletics
13.74
+0.9
1
1
John, Deborah
North Dakota
13.84
+0.1
2
4
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
13.85
+0.9
1
2
Auzenne, Micha
Unattached
13.92
+0.1
2
5
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.95
+0.9
1
3
Littleton, Danielle
Unattached
14.09
+0.1
2
1
Walker, Melissa
Mary (ND)
14.10
-0.1
3
4
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
14.14
+0.1
2
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
14.17
-0.1
3
3
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
14.22
-0.1
3
4
Worthen, Ali
Seattle Pacific
14.29
-0.1
3
5
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
14.33
+0.1
2
5
Wilson, Porschea
Texas-Arlington
14.40
-0.1
3
6
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
14.41
+0.1
2
1
Alvarez, Amanda
Hawaii Manoa
14.46
-0.1
4
1
Kropf, Maria
Grand Canyon
14.46
-0.1
4
3
Hardy, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.48
-0.1
4
1
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
14.52
+0.5
5
4
Davis, Callie
Grand Canyon
14.55
-0.1
4
2
Guillory, Rashan
Unattached
14.56
+0.5
5
5
Thomas, Taylor
Wichita State
14.59
-0.1
4
7
Ashby, Amoni
Northern Colorad
14.61
+0.1
2
7
Keller, Lindsey
Colorado State
14.61
+0.1
2
9
Selmon, Precious
New Mexico
14.63
+0.1
2
1
Abrams, Andrea
Simon Fraser
14.66
+1.7
6
6
Hart, Angela
Kansas State
14.70
-0.1
4
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
14.73
+0.5
5
4
Aguilar Gonzalez, Valeri
Mexico
14.75
+0.5
5
1
Woelber, Bree
Iowa State
14.76
+0.4
7
5
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
14.76
+0.5
5
2
Stalpes, Emily
North Dakota
14.80
+1.7
6
2
Clark, Amber
Long Beach State
14.81
+0.4
7
6
Willis, Skyler
Akron
14.85
-0.1
3
1
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.90
+1.1
9
3
Knowles, Krissy
Utah Valley Univ
14.91
+1.7
6
3
Kolmer, Sarah
Kansas State
14.93
+0.4
7
4
Baert, Mackenzie
Unattached
14.93
+1.7
6
4
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
15.01
+0.4
7
5
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
15.02
+0.4
7
6
Storm, Kaci
Iowa State
15.05
+0.4
7
5
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
15.07
+1.7
6
6
Solomon, Amber
Northern Colorad
15.08
+1.7
6
1
Earle, Kate
Humboldt State
15.11
+0.9
10
1
Stewart, Samantha
Lewis
15.17
+1.8
8
2
Bahar, Jameela
CS Dominguez Hil
15.17
+0.9
10
3
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.18
+0.9
10
2
Tassielli, Sydney
Grand Canyon
15.21
+1.8
8
2
Barnes, Joslyn
Kansas State
15.21
+1.1
9
7
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
15.21
+0.4
7
3
Price, Tearra
Grand Canyon
15.23
+1.8
8
7
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
15.23
+1.7
6
4
Ross, Ahmbria
UC Riverside
15.25
+1.8
8
6
Moser, Twila
North Dakota
15.31
+0.5
5
8
Murray, Chelsea
Chadron State
15.35
+0.4
7
9
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
15.41
+0.4
7
3
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
15.44
+1.1
9
4
Hansen, Sally
Utah Valley Univ
15.46
+1.1
9
5
Amodia, Sophia
Pasadena City Co
15.47
+1.8
8
8
Johnson, Shae
Texas-Arlington
15.50
+1.7
6
6
Garnett, Gately
Utah Valley Univ
15.53
+1.8
8
5
Mebude, Deborah
Calgary Int
15.58
+1.1
9
6
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
15.59
+1.1
9
4
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
15.65
+0.9
10
7
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
15.72
+0.5
5
5
Irwin, Paige
Edmonton Intl
15.99
+0.9
10
6
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
16.00
+0.9
10
7
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
16.04
+0.9
10
7
Ryan, Katie
St Thomas (MN)
16.09
+1.1
9
1
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
16.23
+1.1
11
8
Burnham, Mallory
St Thomas (MN)
16.43
+1.1
9
2
Migilozzi, Natalie
Northern Colorad
16.57
+1.1
11
3
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
16.65
+1.1
11
4
McGowen, LaKisha
Cerritos
16.82
+1.1
11
5
Jaime, Nicole
Cerritos
16.92
+1.1
11
8
Schmit, Sami
Chadron State
17.72
+0.9
10
6
Abarca, Yadira
East Los Angeles
20.48
+1.1
11
--
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
DQ
-0.1
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
57.65
2
1
McIntosh, Raasin
Unattached
57.67
1
2
Powell, Donnise
Iowa State
59.06
2
2
Agara, Comfort
Unattached
59.69
1
3
weaver, angelica
Unattached
59.73
1
1
Willis, Skyler
Akron
59.94
3
4
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
1:00.15
1
2
jsames, ashley
Unattached
1:00.20
3
3
Gerber, Stephanie
Colorado State
1:00.68
2
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.80
2
1
Waller, Rosalie
Utah
1:00.96
4
5
Boss, Traci
Coquitlam Ch
1:00.97
2
1
Hart, Angela
Kansas State
1:01.05
5
6
Toussaint, Antoinette
UMass-Lowell
1:01.15
2
2
Haas, Kirsten
North Dakota
1:01.38
4
3
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
1:01.51
4
2
Kober, Andrea
Grand Valley Sta
1:01.62
5
4
Gray, Tessa
Calgary Int
1:01.67
4
3
Johnson, Alyssa
Utah
1:01.70
3
7
Shoeman, Krista
Iowa State
1:01.76
2
1
Heinze, Ashley
North Dakota
1:01.86
6
5
Barroso, Deandra
Texas-Pan Americ
1:01.91
4
3
Ashby, Amoni
Northern Colorad
1:02.11
5
4
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
1:02.11
3
4
Pearson, Emily
LM Elite
1:02.14
5
5
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
1:02.22
3
5
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
1:02.34
5
6
Jenkins, Megan
Mary (ND)
1:02.53
3
2
Thomas, Taylor
Wichita State
1:02.55
6
6
Hovland, Crystal
Mary (ND)
1:02.77
5
3
Struble, Morgan
Hawaii Manoa
1:02.89
6
4
Vaughan, Jade
Texas-Arlington
1:03.16
6
1
VanHeel, Annie
North Dakota
1:03.34
8
1
Estrada, Noela
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:03.38
7
7
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
1:03.49
5
8
Sanner, Haley
New Mexico
1:03.53
5
2
Harper, Jazmine
UC Riverside
1:03.73
7
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:03.90
7
6
Sims, Amanda
Grand Canyon
1:04.02
4
2
Dahl, Annie
Minnesota State
1:04.20
8
7
Wharton, KayC
UC Irvine
1:04.39
3
7
Anderson, Geneva
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.39
4
4
Baucham, Dawnielle
Unattached
1:04.63
7
5
Trinh, Lily
Unattached
1:04.73
6
6
Vazquez, Stephanie
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.90
6
3
Earle, Kate
Humboldt State
1:04.91
8
1
Hardy, Jordan
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:04.93
9
7
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:04.94
6
2
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
1:04.98
9
4
Foltz, Lori
South Dakota Sta
1:05.29
8
8
Sebastian, Tenia
CS Fullerton
1:05.31
6
5
Nahrwold, Meagan
Chadron State
1:06.04
8
9
Lorack, Taylor
Long Beach State
1:06.07
5
6
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1:06.52
8
3
Murray, Chelsea
Chadron State
1:06.58
9
7
Odenbaugh, Michaela
Chadron State
1:06.59
8
4
Alvarez, Geneva
Unattached
1:07.14
9
8
Wicker, Michelle
Hawaii Manoa
1:08.24
8
5
Farzaneh, Ida
Unattached
1:08.39
7
6
Mercer, Dionna
Grand Canyon
1:09.16
7
5
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
1:09.56
9
6
Ryan, Katie
St Thomas (MN)
1:09.86
9
7
Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia
UC Riverside
1:10.10
9
9
Schmit, Sami
Chadron State
1:11.74
8
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kee
,
Bogatz
,
Fanty
,
Hodges
Grand Canyon
45.22
1
2
Goodman
,
John
,
Page
,
Tingelst
North Dakota Sta
45.73
1
3
Scott
,
Addison
,
Lewis
,
Banister
Grand Valley Sta
46.09
1
1
Fisher-T
,
Turner
,
Dowling
,
Marler
New Mexico
46.87
2
1
Baldwin
,
Wochnick
,
Worthen
,
Mitchell
Seattle Pacific
47.00
3
2
Odegaard
,
Fritz
,
Bren
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
47.16
2
4
Simpson
,
Leeper
,
Snider
,
Bowens
West Texas A&M
47.20
1
3
Cooper
,
Goosby
,
Goosby
,
Wright
Long Beach State
47.23
2
2
McNeally
,
White
,
Brown
,
Cannon
CS Dominguez Hil
47.57
3
5
Solomon
,
Hinker
,
Bruins
,
Ashby
Northern Colorad
47.65
1
4
Speech
,
Wharton
,
Lyons
,
Benson
UC Irvine
47.97
2
5
King
,
Ferguson
,
McGaha
,
Marchild
Lewis
48.07
2
3
Hellesto
,
McClung
,
Crumpler
,
Campbell
Western Oregon
48.12
3
6
Burnham
,
Van Heel
,
Rozeske
,
Tipp
St Thomas (MN)
48.32
2
4
Gross
,
Alston
,
Malone
,
Gurnell
Air Force
48.43
3
5
Reid
,
Miller
,
Cummings
,
Hall
Cerritos
48.58
3
6
Poindext
,
Lorack
,
Hairania
,
Kruthers
Long Beach State
48.95
3
7
Hirst
,
Wilson
,
Collins
,
Morrison
Calgary Int
49.01
3
7
Rodrigue
,
Brooks
,
Barroso
,
Anderson
Texas-Pan Americ
49.12
2
8
Patch
,
Nahrwold
,
Guy
,
Fair
Chadron State
49.34
3
--
Armstron
,
Spenner
,
Laidley
,
Mihaline
Nebraska - Omaha
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell
,
McCray
,
Brazley
,
Pitts
New Mexico
3:45.48
1
2
Terry
,
Banister
,
Kober
,
Franklin
Grand Valley Sta
3:47.31
1
3
Thomas
,
Hundal
,
Strong
,
Ryan
CS Stanislaus
3:47.62
1
1
Claustro
,
Sebastia
,
Stewart
,
Stewart
CS Fullerton
3:47.93
2
2
Lloyd
,
Morgan
,
Halfyard
,
Smith
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.24
2
4
McNeally
,
Brown
,
White
,
Cannon
CS Dominguez Hil
3:50.59
1
5
Hovland
,
Jenkins
,
Lynch
,
Stewart
Mary (ND)
3:51.69
1
3
Lorack
,
Hairania
,
Foley
,
Kruthers
Long Beach State
3:52.09
2
4
Menzies
,
Allen
,
Honeycut
,
Crowe-Ca
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:53.68
2
5
Benjamin
,
Gagne
,
Zehner
,
Caywood
Hillsdale
3:54.25
2
6
Alston
,
Malone
,
Gurnell
,
Gross
Air Force
3:56.80
2
7
Patch
,
Guy
,
Fair
,
Nahrwold
Chadron State
3:59.29
2
6
Aafedt
,
Yates
,
Melvin
,
Rietz
Utah
4:02.78
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixson, Gabriella
Concordia-Portla
15.31m
(50'2.75)
6
2
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
15.06m
(49'4.75)
6
1
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
15.01m
(49'2.75)
5
1
Johnson, Elizabeth
Colorado State
14.88m
(48'9.75)
4
2
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
14.78m
(48'5.75)
5
3
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
14.78m
(48'5.75)
6
3
Johnson, Kathryn
North Dakota
14.64m
(48'0.25)
5
4
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
14.48m
(47'6)
5
4
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
14.48m
(47'6)
6
5
Dahl, Mollie
Wyoming
14.40m
(47'2.75)
6
2
Clow, Sarah
Tiffin
14.19m
(46'6.5)
4
6
Freeman-Gibb, Celine
U of W Alumn
14.12m
(46'3.75)
6
5
Pincock, Maryn
Utah Valley Univ
14.09m
(46'2.5)
5
6
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
Utah
13.90m
(45'7)
5
7
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.81m
(45'3.5)
5
1
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
13.67m
(44'10)
3
8
Johnson, McKenzie
South Dakota Sta
13.67m
(44'10)
5
8
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
13.67m
(44'10)
5
3
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.62m
(44'8)
4
4
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
4
10
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
13.49m
(44'3)
5
5
Ford, Candus
Utah
13.46m
(44'1.75)
4
6
Tabb, Danielle
Air Force
13.41m
(43'11.75)
4
7
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
4
8
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.35m
(43'9.5)
4
7
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
13.32m
(43'8.25)
6
2
Herl, Mel
Chadron State
13.26m
(43'6)
3
3
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
13.23m
(43'4.75)
3
11
Gerhardt, Katherine
Tiffin
13.12m
(43'0.5)
5
9
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.11m
(43'0)
4
4
Sanchez, Cynthia
Utah
13.08m
(42'10.75)
3
10
Assmus, Shelby
South Dakota Sta
13.01m
(42'8)
4
12
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
12.94m
(42'5.25)
5
11
Hingano, Talaivosa
Cal Poly SLO
12.74m
(41'9.5)
4
5
Levy, Vanessa
Grand Canyon
12.64m
(41'5.5)
3
12
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
4
6
Moorkamp, Katy
Air Force
12.49m
(40'11.5)
3
7
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
12.23m
(40'1.5)
3
7
Little, Samantha
Texas-Arlington
12.23m
(40'1.5)
3
1
Rueff, Linda
Long Beach State
12.04m
(39'6)
2
9
Walker, Kirsten
Marquette
11.98m
(39'3.5)
3
2
Mercado, Amanda
CS Fullerton
11.92m
(39'1.25)
2
3
Wright, Noel
CS Stanislaus
11.89m
(39'0)
2
10
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
3
4
Stolt, Alyssa
North Dakota
11.81m
(38'8.75)
2
5
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
11.76m
(38'6.75)
2
1
Wick, Ami
St Martin's
11.66m
(38'3)
1
6
Shelton, Marina
Long Beach State
11.65m
(38'2.5)
2
2
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
7
Lueck, Alyssa
North Dakota
11.14m
(36'6.5)
2
8
Mosley, Nyomi
Grand Canyon
11.07m
(36'3.75)
2
3
Woelber, Bree
Iowa State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
9
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
2
10
Wood, Chelsea
Kennesaw State
10.83m
(35'6.25)
2
4
Andreassen, Jordon
Iowa State
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
5
Johansen, Gaynor
Alaska-Anchorage
10.72m
(35'2)
1
6
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
7
Cato, Miya
Humboldt State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
8
Storm, Kaci
Iowa State
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
11
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.11m
(33'2)
2
9
Herrera, Lizett
Unattached
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
10
Irwin, Paige
Edmonton Intl
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
11
Davis, Roslyn
Compton Lyte
7.93m
(26'0)
1
--
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Borchardt, Tressa
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Thomas, Cyndi
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Norton, Alyssa
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Dewitt, Ashley
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
6
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
54.63m
(179'2.75)
7
2
Viberg, Julia
Northern Arizona
53.93m
(176'11)
7
1
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
51.63m
(169'4.5)
6
2
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
Utah
51.57m
(169'2.25)
6
3
Garner, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
50.92m
(167'0.5)
7
3
Sliwinski, Jenna
Colorado State
50.32m
(165'1)
6
4
Martinez, Jiovanna
Unattached
49.03m
(160'10.25)
7
5
Gerhardt, Katherine
Tiffin
48.43m
(158'10.5)
7
4
Pincock, Maryn
Utah Valley Univ
48.32m
(158'6.25)
6
5
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
48.12m
(157'10.25)
6
6
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
48.11m
(157'10)
7
6
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
47.93m
(157'3)
6
7
Walking, Deja
Unattached
47.38m
(155'5.25)
6
7
Levy, Vanessa
Grand Canyon
47.35m
(155'4)
7
1
Assmus, Shelby
South Dakota Sta
47.29m
(155'1.75)
5
8
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
46.92m
(153'11)
6
2
Lesser, Emily
North Dakota
46.49m
(152'6.25)
5
3
Little, Samantha
Texas-Arlington
46.48m
(152'5.75)
5
4
Ford, Candus
Utah
45.56m
(149'5.5)
5
8
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
45.46m
(149'1.75)
7
5
Ellison, Whitley
Texas-Arlington
45.32m
(148'8.25)
5
9
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
45.23m
(148'4.5)
6
1
Borchardt, Tressa
Iowa State
44.50m
(145'11.75)
4
1
Herl, Mel
Chadron State
43.87m
(143'11)
1
6
Paulzine, Amy
South Dakota Sta
43.84m
(143'9.75)
5
10
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
43.41m
(142'5)
6
1
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
43.10m
(141'4.75)
3
2
Bauman, Becca
Air Force
43.04m
(141'2.25)
4
3
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
43.02m
(141'1.5)
4
11
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
42.98m
(141'0)
6
2
Richardson, Jade
Simon Fraser
42.94m
(140'10.5)
3
7
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
42.94m
(140'10.5)
5
3
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
42.84m
(140'6.5)
3
4
Koeck, Kathryn
Marquette
42.32m
(138'10)
3
5
Johnson, Kathryn
North Dakota
42.24m
(138'6.75)
3
6
Waugh, Sadie
Chadron State
42.21m
(138'5.75)
3
4
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
42.19m
(138'5)
4
5
Schultz, Bethany
North Dakota
42.12m
(138'2.25)
4
7
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
42.08m
(138'0.5)
3
6
Gonzalez, Klarissa
Texas-Pan Americ
41.96m
(137'7.75)
4
9
Johnson, Elizabeth
Colorado State
41.71m
(136'10)
7
1
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
41.66m
(136'8)
2
7
Alyea, Janell
Unattached
41.36m
(135'8.25)
4
8
Stanwood, Jerrilynn
Long Beach State
41.23m
(135'3)
3
8
Shelton, Marina
Long Beach State
41.22m
(135'2.75)
4
9
Ryan, Anna
Minnesota State
40.92m
(134'3)
4
12
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
40.61m
(133'2.75)
6
2
Jones, Erinn
Sacramento State
40.57m
(133'1)
2
10
Hooper, Shannon
Kennesaw State
40.21m
(131'11)
4
9
Hinton, Markita
Sacramento State
40.15m
(131'8.5)
3
2
Guenther, Samantha
North Dakota
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
3
Eggert, Jayd
North Dakota
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
13
Rueff, Linda
Long Beach State
39.98m
(131'2)
6
11
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
39.94m
(131'0.25)
4
3
Clow, Sarah
Tiffin
39.82m
(130'7.5)
2
10
Caskey, Kara
Cal Poly SLO
39.58m
(129'10.25)
3
4
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
39.19m
(128'6.75)
2
4
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
8
Moorkamp, Katy
Air Force
38.65m
(126'9.5)
5
5
Weaver, Elaine
Sacramento State
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
5
Devaney, Bridget
UC Irvine
38.53m
(126'4.75)
2
6
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
38.50m
(126'3.75)
2
7
Dewitt, Ashley
Tiffin
38.30m
(125'7.75)
2
12
Wright, Noel
CS Stanislaus
38.27m
(125'6.5)
4
11
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
37.76m
(123'10.5)
3
8
Lozano, Nicole
Texas-Pan Americ
37.76m
(123'10.5)
2
9
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
37.39m
(122'8)
2
6
Boster, Taylor
North Dakota
37.29m
(122'4)
1
7
Bair, Jamie
Chadron State
35.97m
(118'0)
1
8
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
35.52m
(116'6.25)
1
9
Herrera, Lizett
Unattached
35.21m
(115'6)
1
10
Burks, Keke
North Dakota
34.57m
(113'5)
1
11
Johansen, Gaynor
Alaska-Anchorage
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
12
Wick, Ali
St Martin's
33.32m
(109'3.75)
1
13
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
27.22m
(89'3.5)
1
14
Davis, Roslyn
Compton Lyte
26.45m
(86'9.25)
1
--
Mosley, Nyomi
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Tabb, Danielle
Air Force
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Norton, Alyssa
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
6
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matteazzi, Tiffany
Langley Mustangs
51.36m
(168'6)
5
2
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
46.69m
(153'2)
5
1
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
45.46m
(149'1.75)
4
2
Eggert, Jayd
North Dakota
45.40m
(148'11.25)
4
3
Knutsen, Kylene
Northern Arizona
45.01m
(147'8)
5
4
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
44.65m
(146'5.75)
5
3
Price, Brittany
Northern Arizona
44.63m
(146'5)
4
4
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
43.50m
(142'8.5)
4
4
Kellerman, Cora
Eastern Washingt
43.50m
(142'8.5)
4
5
Rosenau, Sierra
North Dakota
43.24m
(141'10.25)
5
1
Roach, Kelli
Utah Valley Univ
43.19m
(141'8.25)
3
6
Ausman, Christine
British Columbia
41.87m
(137'4.25)
5
2
Urmston, Kaitlin
Utah
41.16m
(135'0.25)
3
7
Paulzine, Amy
South Dakota Sta
40.80m
(133'10.25)
5
3
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
40.21m
(131'11)
3
4
Warnick, Joni
Utah Valley Univ
39.54m
(129'8.5)
3
6
Feinauer, Tayler
Idaho
39.32m
(129'0)
4
5
Rasche, Teagan
Langley Mustangs
39.28m
(128'10.25)
3
7
Ross, Lexi
New Mexico
39.06m
(128'1.75)
4
6
Dresch, Katherine
Tennessee
38.84m
(127'5)
3
8
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
38.44m
(126'1.25)
4
9
Markel, Andrea
Wichita State
37.60m
(123'4.25)
4
7
Hull, Samantha
St Martin's
36.93m
(121'1.75)
3
10
Mayden, Genny
Colorado
36.35m
(119'3)
4
1
Piccone, Alana
Air Force
35.77m
(117'4.25)
2
8
Pham, Chelsea
UC Irvine
35.42m
(116'2.25)
3
2
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
35.16m
(115'4.25)
2
9
Riopelle, Amber
North Dakota
34.75m
(114'0)
3
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
3
Langrell, Robbie
Concordia-Portla
34.42m
(112'11)
2
10
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
33.63m
(110'4)
3
11
Halstead, Madelyn
Wichita State
33.57m
(110'1.5)
3
4
Kennedy, Samantha
Marquette
33.50m
(109'10.75)
2
2
Weaver, Elaine
Sacramento State
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
3
Migilozzi, Natalie
Northern Colorad
31.24m
(102'5.75)
1
4
Donovan, Jacqueline
Hawaii Manoa
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
5
Dockery, Shayna
Hawaii Manoa
30.42m
(99'9.5)
2
5
Schultz, Bethany
North Dakota
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
6
Ripp, Jessica
Nebraska - Omaha
30.02m
(98'5.75)
2
7
Gray, Megan
North Dakota
29.66m
(97'3.5)
2
6
Cato, Miya
Humboldt State
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
7
Benson, Kendall
Unattached
26.87m
(88'1.75)
1
8
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
22.94m
(75'3)
1
8
Rivas, Brenda
Cerritos
22.81m
(74'10)
5
8
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
21.26m
(69'9)
2
9
Allen, Alisha
Northern Colorad
20.05m
(65'9.25)
1
10
Fedie, Ashley
North Dakota
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
--
Wood, Chelsea
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Aoife
Utah
57.10m
(187'4)
5
2
Stahl, Anneli
Utah
56.88m
(186'7.25)
5
3
Sliwinski, Jenna
Colorado State
56.47m
(185'3)
5
4
Koeck, Kathryn
Marquette
51.95m
(170'5.25)
5
1
Shelton, Marina
Long Beach State
51.85m
(170'1.25)
3
5
Kennedy, Samantha
Marquette
51.42m
(168'8.25)
5
1
Levy, Vanessa
Grand Canyon
51.34m
(168'5.25)
4
2
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
50.99m
(167'3.25)
3
2
Davison, Jasmine
Texas-Pan Americ
50.61m
(166'0.5)
4
3
Hooper, Shannon
Kennesaw State
49.75m
(163'2.5)
4
4
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
49.31m
(161'9.25)
4
6
Dirksen, Kathy
Hillsdale
48.88m
(160'4.25)
5
3
Mercado, Amanda
CS Fullerton
48.52m
(159'2)
3
5
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
48.45m
(158'11.25)
4
6
Cervantes, Alexandra
Long Beach State
48.41m
(158'9.75)
4
7
Sanchez, Cynthia
Utah
47.46m
(155'8.5)
4
7
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
47.44m
(155'7.5)
5
8
Burks, Keke
North Dakota
46.85m
(153'8.25)
4
9
Miller, Cortney
Nevada-Las Vegas
45.51m
(149'3.5)
4
1
Eggert, Jayd
North Dakota
44.53m
(146'1)
2
10
Joiner, Emerald
Saginaw Valley S
44.31m
(145'4.25)
4
4
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
44.17m
(144'10.75)
3
5
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
44.04m
(144'5.75)
3
2
Stolt, Alyssa
North Dakota
43.92m
(144'1)
2
6
Cato, Miya
Humboldt State
43.65m
(143'2.5)
3
7
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
43.60m
(143'0.5)
3
3
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Long Beach State
43.33m
(142'1.75)
2
4
Wick, Ali
St Martin's
43.29m
(142'0.25)
2
5
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
43.06m
(141'3.25)
2
1
Kiskadden, Kelly
Mesa State
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
8
Devaney, Bridget
UC Irvine
42.22m
(138'6)
3
6
Guenther, Samantha
North Dakota
42.13m
(138'2.5)
2
7
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
42.10m
(138'1.25)
2
8
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
42.03m
(137'10.5)
2
2
Schultz, Bethany
North Dakota
41.25m
(135'4)
1
9
Rodgers, Angel
Everett Communit
40.87m
(134'1)
2
3
Herrera, Lizett
Unattached
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
9
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
40.15m
(131'8.5)
3
4
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
10
McDonald, Jane Marie
Hawaii Manoa
38.83m
(127'4.5)
2
10
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
38.61m
(126'8)
3
11
Wick, Ami
St Martin's
38.47m
(126'2.5)
2
5
Boster, Taylor
North Dakota
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
6
Lopez, Mia
Hawaii Manoa
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
7
Day, Kierra
Nevada-Las Vegas
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
8
Gonzalez, Klarissa
Texas-Pan Americ
31.74m
(104'1.5)
1
9
Herrera, Jessica
East Los Angeles
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
10
Brill, Kylie
Grand Canyon
29.98m
(98'4.25)
1
11
Crespo, Adriann
East Los Angeles
27.08m
(88'10)
1
--
Donovan, Jacqueline
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Craig, Catherine
CS Fullerton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lueck, Alyssa
North Dakota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lozano, Nicole
Texas-Pan Americ
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Alyea, Janell
Unattached
DNF
(--)
2
--
Jemison, Breana
UC Riverside
DNF
(--)
2
--
Wright, Noel
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
DNF
(--)
3
--
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
DNF
(--)
3
--
Gerhardt, Katherine
Tiffin
DNF
(--)
4
--
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
DNF
(--)
4
--
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
DNF
(--)
4
--
Hunsucker, Emily
Colorado
DNF
(--)
5
--
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
DNF
(--)
5
--
Hampton, Laishema
Iowa State
DNF
(--)
5
--
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
DNF
(--)
5
--
Kenady, Sharayah
Concordia-Portla
DNF
(--)
5
--
Dewitt, Ashley
Tiffin
DNF
(--)
5
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.79m
(5'10.25)
3
1
Petersen, Ashley
Wichita State
1.78m
(5'10)
2
2
Abbott, Gwenn
Montana
1.74m
(5'8.5)
3
3
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
Nebraska - Omaha
1.74m
(5'8.5)
3
2
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
1.69m
(5'6.5)
2
2
Willms, Hannah
Iowa State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
2
4
Webster, Jazmyn
Colorado State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
3
5
MacCourtney, Sarah
Marquette
1.69m
(5'6.5)
3
6
Wirth, Mary
Unattached
1.69m
(5'6.5)
3
1
Schweigert, Marin
New Mexico
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
1
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Tesch, Laura
St Martin's
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Olson, Kali
South Dakota Sta
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Herald, Rachel
Air Force
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Robb, Rochelle
North Dakota
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Quimby, Michelle
Kennesaw State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Anderson, Alexis
Western Oregon
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Cook, Amber
Lewis
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Coulter, Janelle
Long Beach State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Strickland, Libby
West Texas A&M
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
4
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
14
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.59m
(5'2.5)
2
14
Irwin, Paige
Edmonton Intl
1.59m
(5'2.5)
2
14
Stangler, Amanda
Minnesota State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
2
3
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Baert, Mackenzie
Unattached
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
17
Rogers, Regan
Air Force
1.54m
(5'0.5)
2
17
Boschee, Lexy
North Dakota
1.54m
(5'0.5)
2
6
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Gray, Megan
North Dakota
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Pisoni, Tiana
BULLDOGS
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Fedie, Ashley
North Dakota
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
10
Littleton, Danielle
Unattached
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
10
Odili-Obi, N Kechi
Cerritos
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
10
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
10
Carriere, Leanna
Running Room
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
--
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Mijango, Maira
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Stokes, Marquetta
Pasadena City Co
NH
(--)
1
--
Pashibin, Tatyana
Marquette
NH
(--)
3
--
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
3
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Alesha
Take Notice Spor
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+1.2
7
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.5
7
3
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
Nebraska - Omaha
5.86m
(19'2.5)
-0.3
7
4
Kee, Brianne
Grand Canyon
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+0.4
7
5
Schuh, Carlye
Marquette
5.81m
(19'0.5)
-0.1
7
1
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
5.76m
(18'10.75)
-1.0
6
6
Brown, Jennifer
Texas-Arlington
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+0.5
7
7
Domingue, Morgan
Texas-Arlington
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.0
7
1
Barnes, Joslyn
Kansas State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.3
5
2
Ellks, Kayla
Tiffin
5.61m
(18'4.75)
-0.1
6
1
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.8
3
3
Foster, Lesilia
Grand Canyon
5.53m
(18'1.5)
-0.4
6
8
Hall, Lindsey
Montana
5.51m
(18'0.75)
-0.1
7
2
Pisoni, Tiana
BULLDOGS
5.48m w
(17'11.75)
+2.5
3
3
Childs, Jade
Northern Arizona
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+1.6
3
3
Bowe, Samantha
New Mexico
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.5
3
4
Walker, Melissa
Mary (ND)
5.45m
(17'10.5)
-0.9
6
2
Sanford, Amber
Unattached
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
5
1
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+1.3
4
3
Webster, Jazmyn
Colorado State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+0.4
5
5
Brooks, Jasmine
Texas-Pan Americ
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+1.0
6
5
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
5.43m
(17'9.75)
-0.2
6
7
Reinke, Courtney
Wichita State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
-0.4
6
7
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.40m
(17'8.5)
-0.4
6
4
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
5.39m
(17'8)
-0.7
5
5
VanGrinsven, Holly
New Mexico
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+1.7
3
6
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.36m
(17'7)
+1.9
3
9
Dockter, Katie
North Dakota
5.36m
(17'7)
+1.0
6
2
Beemer, Brianne
Colorado
5.34m
(17'6)
-0.6
4
5
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+1.7
5
1
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.0
2
1
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
5.29m
(17'4.25)
-0.2
2
6
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
5.26m
(17'3)
-0.2
5
10
Barroso, Deandra
Texas-Pan Americ
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-0.4
6
3
McGaha, Samantha
Lewis
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.3
4
3
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+1.4
4
3
Summers, Juliet
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.23m
(17'1.75)
-2.1
2
4
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.22m
(17'1.5)
-0.6
2
5
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
2
5
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-0.9
4
6
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.19m
(17'0.25)
-0.1
4
7
Bruins, Natasha
Northern Colorad
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.6
5
6
Odegaard, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
5.18m
(16'11.75)
-0.4
2
8
King, Kayla
Lewis
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.4
5
7
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.3
2
8
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
5.15m
(16'10.75)
-0.1
2
9
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.1
5
7
Woelber, Bree
Iowa State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
-0.8
4
7
Esplin, Lexie
Utah Valley Univ
5.11m
(16'9)
+1.8
3
8
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Long Beach State
5.11m
(16'9)
+1.0
4
9
Carper, Carly
South Dakota Sta
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.8
4
8
Guinn, Jasmin
Academy of Art U
5.08m
(16'8)
+1.3
3
9
Okolie, Goziam
Long Beach State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
-1.1
3
9
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+2.0
2
1
Migilozzi, Natalie
Northern Colorad
5.00m
(16'4.75)
-0.5
1
10
Heaton, Mykah
Utah Valley Univ
4.99m
(16'4.25)
-0.8
3
2
Hughes, Aria
Chadron State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
-0.1
1
11
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
4.89m
(16'0.5)
+0.0
3
10
Stewart, Samantha
Lewis
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.0
2
12
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+0.0
3
3
Thompson, Brionna
CS Fullerton
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+0.2
1
11
Cronic, Kelly
St Martin's
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-0.2
2
10
Johnson, Shae
Texas-Arlington
4.72m
(15'5.75)
-0.3
4
4
Moore, Vanessa
East Los Angeles
4.65m
(15'3)
+1.2
1
5
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
+0.0
1
6
Storm, Kaci
Iowa State
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+0.0
1
7
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
4.45m
(14'7)
+0.2
1
13
Wheeler, Aimee
Utah Valley Univ
4.36m
(14'3.5)
-1.3
3
8
Long, Aurelia
CS Dominguez Hil
4.36m
(14'3.5)
+1.1
1
9
Peals, Kadetra
CS Dominguez Hil
4.05m
(13'3.25)
-1.0
1
--
Richards, Koquuise
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Lyons, Charity
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Kolmer, Sarah
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
5
--
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
6
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Ashley
Colorado State
12.28m
(40'3.25)
+0.9
3
2
Spenner, Sami
Nebraska - Omaha
12.26m
(40'2.5)
-1.6
3
3
Yates, Jessica
Grand Canyon
12.23m
(40'1.5)
+1.2
3
4
Glaus, Kellee
Montana
12.14m
(39'9.75)
+1.1
3
4
Gurnell, Kassie
Air Force
12.14m
(39'9.75)
-0.3
3
1
DuBois, Jacquelyn
UC Riverside
12.09m
(39'7.75)
+1.1
2
2
Ross, Angelea
Air Force
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+0.3
2
3
Davis, Jasmyne
CS Fullerton
11.80m w
(38'8.5)
+3.2
2
4
Pisoni, Tiana
BULLDOGS
11.77m
(38'7.25)
+1.9
2
6
Walker, Melissa
Mary (ND)
11.70m
(38'4.5)
-2.2
3
1
Gales, Ayana
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.66m
(38'3)
+1.4
1
7
Yingling, Amber
Grand Canyon
11.65m
(38'2.5)
-0.6
3
5
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
11.60m
(38'0.5)
+0.3
2
6
Allen, Alisha
Northern Colorad
11.59m
(38'0.25)
+0.2
2
2
Ellks, Kayla
Tiffin
11.57m
(37'11.5)
-0.2
1
3
Keltner, Mellissa
BYU
11.49m
(37'8.25)
-2.9
1
7
Veroeven, Anna
Minnesota State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
-1.3
2
8
Domingue, Morgan
Texas-Arlington
11.43m
(37'6)
+0.5
2
9
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
+0.2
2
10
Cronic, Kelly
St Martin's
11.25m w
(36'10.75)
+3.1
2
11
Kellogg, Stephanie
St Martin's
11.23m w
(36'10)
+3.0
2
11
Cole, Brianna
Sacramento State
11.23m
(36'10)
+1.1
2
8
Hall, Cheyenne
Colorado State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
-2.0
3
13
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
11.19m
(36'8.5)
+1.8
2
14
Okolie, Goziam
Long Beach State
11.18m
(36'8)
+0.0
2
4
Williams, Leocajuan
Texas-Pan Americ
11.15m
(36'6.75)
+2.0
1
4
Schuhmeier, Phoenisha
UC Riverside
11.15m
(36'6.75)
-0.7
1
6
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
11.05m
(36'3)
+1.3
1
7
Stone, Tiffini
UC Riverside
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+0.7
1
15
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Long Beach State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
+0.8
2
8
Woodke, Jordyn
Grand Canyon
10.57m
(34'8)
-0.7
1
9
Ellison, Lauren
Unattached
10.54m
(34'6.75)
+1.6
1
10
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+0.5
1
11
Hughes, Aria
Chadron State
10.15m
(33'3.5)
-1.7
1
--
Island, Carlotta
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grove, Emily
South Dakota Sta
4.27m
(14'0)
3
2
Bergevin, Lindsey
Edmonton Intl
4.17m
(13'8)
3
3
Brost, Leslie
North Dakota
4.17m
(13'8)
3
1
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
Akron
4.07m
(13'4)
2
1
Wilkes, Hunter
South Dakota Sta
4.07m
(13'4)
2
4
Mills, Madison
South Dakota Sta
4.07m
(13'4)
3
3
Detwiler, Chelsey
Akron
3.92m
(12'10.25)
2
5
Hop, Amy
Grand Canyon
3.92m
(12'10.25)
3
5
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.92m
(12'10.25)
3
5
Menke, Amber
New Mexico
3.92m
(12'10.25)
3
4
Tucker, Margo
New Mexico
3.77m
(12'4.25)
2
4
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.77m
(12'4.25)
2
4
Mellado, Bizzy
Air Force
3.77m
(12'4.25)
2
8
Correa Silva, Carmelita
Unattached
3.77m
(12'4.25)
3
8
Stephenson, Kimberly
UCAC
3.77m
(12'4.25)
3
8
Graham, Lauren
Grand Canyon
3.77m
(12'4.25)
3
8
Rokossa, Klaudia
Utah
3.77m
(12'4.25)
3
1
Jelden, Karli
Northern Colorad
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
7
Mack, Caitlin
North Dakota
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
7
Ridout, Paige
UCAC
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
7
Kamaka, Kayla
Unattached
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
7
Shirley, Paige
Air Force
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
7
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
7
Stangl, Brittany
North Dakota
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
7
Klinchuch, Amanda
Long Beach State
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
7
Quimby, Michelle
Kennesaw State
3.62m
(11'10.5)
2
15
Waybright, Theresa
Utah
3.47m
(11'4.5)
2
15
Meyer, Megan
South Dakota Sta
3.47m
(11'4.5)
2
15
Powell, Juliana
Hawaii Manoa
3.47m
(11'4.5)
2
15
Clark, Anandae
Eastern Washingt
3.47m
(11'4.5)
2
2
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
2
Jelden, Kaelie
Chadron State
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
4
Czermak, Brenda Gabriela
Veracruz
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
4
Johnson, Kate
UC Irvine
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
4
Krause, Erin
Chadron State
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
4
Leiferman, Amy
South Dakota Sta
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
8
Pehringer, Josey
Chadron State
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
8
Suppes, Briana
Metropolitan-Den
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
8
Garnett, Gately
Utah Valley Univ
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
8
Bryant, Lindsey
Utah Valley Univ
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
8
Lindsey, Bailey
Grand Canyon
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
13
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
--
Phan, Lucy
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Warnick, Joni
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Farris, Megan
CS Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
--
Kalmar, Kara
CS Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
--
Cotton, Aliyah
Akron
NH
(--)
2
--
Britt, Amber
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
2
--
Stirling, Annie
New Mexico
NH
(--)
2
--
Lucas, Claire
Akron
NH
(--)
2
--
Gilbert, Mallory
Unattached
NH
(--)
3
--
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
3
--
Norvell, Elizabeth
Horent Track
NH
(--)
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#beach-invitational
#long-beach-state
More news
2013 Results - Mt. Sac Relays
2013 Entries - Long Beach Invitational
188 shares:
Long Beach State Outdoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
ADAAN
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://long-beach-in...&news_id=132277
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 18th 2013, 9:11pm
History for Simon Fraser University Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnaby, British Columbia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
11
2
2021
5
1
2020
14
2019
1
2018
1
2017
5
2016
15
2015
53
26
2014
46
15
2013
2
31
2012
56
12
2011
105
13
2010
117
12
2009
50
8
2008
43
6
2007
3
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#beach-invitational
#long-beach-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!