Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Simon Fraser University Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnaby, British Columbia
Clan
Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ellenwood Stuart
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 1st 2015, 1:30am
Comments
Washington Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas/Movin
Air Force
Alaska-Anchorage
Arizona
Asics
Azusa Pacific
Beasts TC
Boise State
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Central Washington
Christ Life Track Club
Chula Vista Elite
Club Northwest
Colorado
Concordia-Portland
CS Fullerton
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Evergreen
Flying Aj's
Fresno State
Gonzaga
Hawaii Manoa
Hoka
Idaho
Iowa
Iron Wood TC
Jacuzzi Boys
Lamar
Meadowdale
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Northwest
Oiselle
Oregon
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Portland
Portland State
Puget Sound
San Francisco
San Jose State
Santa Barbara TC
Saucony
Seattle Pacific
Seattle Spee
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Southern Utah
Speed Unlimi
SRA Elite
St Martin's
St Mary's (CA)
Stephen F. Austin
Team Run Eugene
Texas
Trinity Western
UC Davis
UC Irvine
Unattached
Unlimited Speed
Utah
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
Unlimited Speed
06.53
nwi
2
2
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
06.57
nwi
2
3
Collins, Daveon
Seattle Spee
06.62
nwi
2
1
James, Tony
Oregon
06.73
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Travis
Washington
06.88
nwi
1
3
Strong, Lucas
Washington
06.92
nwi
1
4
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Tatum
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
Unlimited Speed
06.60
nwi
1
1
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
06.62
nwi
2
2
Collins, Daveon
Seattle Spee
06.67
nwi
2
1
Taylor, Tatum
Unattached
06.70
nwi
3
2
James, Tony
Oregon
06.71
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Travis
Washington
06.87
nwi
3
3
Strong, Lucas
Washington
06.88
nwi
1
4
Mack, Bryan
Unattached
06.91
nwi
1
3
Spano, Jacopo
Washington
06.92
nwi
3
3
Satterwhite, Quade
Washington
06.93
nwi
2
5
Warner, Cody
Western Oregon
06.94
nwi
1
4
VanAssche, Jeremy
Eastern Washingt
06.95
nwi
2
6
McKinney, Kent
Central Washingt
06.95
nwi
1
4
Fort, Tyree
Eastern Washingt
06.96
nwi
3
5
Gaylor, Marcus
Unattached
07.00
nwi
2
6
Schmidt, Spenser
Portland State
07.09
nwi
2
Mens 60m QUALIFYING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
Nike
06.63
nwi
1
1
Morris, Joe
Unlimited Speed
06.64
nwi
3
2
James, Tony
Oregon
06.81
nwi
3
1
Taylor, Tatum
Unattached
06.82
nwi
2
2
Warner, Cody
Western Oregon
06.89
nwi
2
1
McKinney, Kent
Central Washingt
06.96
nwi
4
3
Linde, James
Trinity Western
06.97
nwi
3
2
Fort, Tyree
Eastern Washingt
06.98
nwi
1
2
VanAssche, Jeremy
Eastern Washingt
07.01
nwi
4
3
Schmidt, Spenser
Portland State
07.02
nwi
2
3
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
07.05
nwi
4
4
Farmer, Kyle
Washington State
07.06
nwi
3
4
Binkerd, Alex
Western Washingt
07.10
nwi
2
3
Smith, Zach
Washington State
07.11
nwi
1
4
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
07.14
nwi
1
5
Bobb, Brandon
Washington State
07.15
nwi
3
5
Garcia, Jose
Eastern Washingt
07.17
nwi
2
6
Felix, Glen
Concordia-Portla
07.17
nwi
3
4
Medellin, Alijah
Idaho
07.26
nwi
4
5
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
07.26
nwi
4
5
Burns, Casey
Washington
07.36
nwi
1
6
DeHart, Jaric
Western Washingt
07.39
nwi
1
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.94
nwi
1
2
Waller, Michael
Unattached
08.04
nwi
1
3
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
08.44
nwi
1
1
Brocato, Charles
Unattached
08.74
nwi
2
4
Ahearn, Leo
Unattached
08.75
nwi
1
2
Hundley, Clyde
Unattached
08.84
nwi
2
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.84
nwi
1
3
Turock, Art
Unattached
09.24
nwi
2
4
Overstreet, Bruce
Unattached
09.34
nwi
2
5
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
10.34
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donigian, Alex
Western Washingt
21.63
nwi
6
1
Brown, Andrew
Washington
21.79
nwi
5
1
McNeal, Maurice
Washington
21.90
nwi
7
1
Warner, Cody
Western Oregon
22.00
nwi
3
2
Thieleke, Korey
Portland
22.01
nwi
6
2
Strong, Lucas
Washington
22.07
nwi
5
2
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
22.11
nwi
7
2
VanAssche, Jeremy
Eastern Washingt
22.25
nwi
3
3
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
22.32
nwi
6
1
Smith, Zach
Washington State
22.43
nwi
2
3
Gaylor, Marcus
Unattached
22.45
nwi
5
2
Binkerd, Alex
Western Washingt
22.48
nwi
2
3
Pfefferkorn, Hunte
Portland State
22.58
nwi
2
3
Felix, Glen
Concordia-Portla
22.79
nwi
3
4
Thummel-Gravitt, A
Seattle Universi
22.80
nwi
5
1
Medellin, Alijah
Idaho
22.81
nwi
4
5
Schlacter, Zac
Unattached
22.81
nwi
5
2
Farmer, Kyle
Washington State
22.82
nwi
4
3
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
22.90
nwi
4
4
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
22.91
nwi
3
4
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
22.97
nwi
2
4
Woods, Devonte
Unattached
23.18
nwi
4
1
Simpson, Eric
Washington
23.29
nwi
1
2
Garcia, Jose
Eastern Washingt
23.29
nwi
1
5
Roetcisoender, Mar
Portland
23.37
nwi
4
3
Nixon, Cole
Portland State
23.40
nwi
1
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Michael
Unattached
26.22
nwi
1
2
Wilcox, Rod
Unattached
26.65
nwi
1
3
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
27.30
nwi
1
4
Turock, Art
Unattached
31.36
nwi
1
5
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
35.77
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Andrew
Washington
47.93
6
2
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
48.28
6
1
Webster, Joel
Simon Fraser
48.83
5
2
Chambers, Terrance
Washington State
48.86
5
3
Sealby, Lucas
Washington State
48.87
5
4
Kelloway, Daniel
Simon Fraser
49.30
5
3
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
49.34
6
1
Thieleke, Korey
Portland
49.39
4
2
Cooke, Keegan
Santa Barbara TC
49.70
4
3
Gable, Mitchell
Portland State
49.74
4
1
Pfefferkorn, Hunte
Portland State
49.83
1
5
Thummel-Gravitt, A
Seattle Universi
49.84
5
4
Commandeur, Adam
Alaska-Anchorage
49.85
4
4
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
50.02
6
1
McArthur, Ryan
Western Washingt
50.15
3
2
Lopez, Mario
Seattle Pacific
50.20
3
5
Upmeyer, Austin
Eastern Washingt
50.39
4
1
Stuart, Ellenwood
Simon Fraser
50.41
2
3
Whitaker, Aaron
Western Oregon
50.44
3
4
Cowan, Jason
Seattle Universi
50.48
3
2
Tipton, Kaid
Washington
50.81
2
2
Nixon, Cole
Portland State
51.04
1
3
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
51.80
1
3
Conrad, Ben
Simon Fraser
52.91
2
4
Wilson, Jade
Western Washingt
53.01
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Shaquille
BYU
1:47.44
5
2
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
1:48.28
5
3
Lomong, Lopez
Bowerman Athleti
1:49.53
5
4
Yorks, Izaic
Washington
1:49.87
5
5
Jorgensen, Jesse
Washington State
1:50.13
5
6
Abbott, Joe
Unattached
1:50.35
5
7
Jager, Evan
Bowerman Athleti
1:50.87
5
1
Swanson, Matthew
Washington State
1:51.77
3
1
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
1:51.77
4
2
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
1:52.00
3
8
Bennett, Aaron
Lamar
1:52.08
5
2
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
1:52.16
4
3
Rockwell, Colter
BYU
1:52.34
4
3
Phillips, Andy
Gonzaga
1:52.68
3
4
Booth, Ryan
Team Run Eugene
1:52.89
3
4
Sandall, Eric
Southern Utah
1:53.22
4
5
Prentice, Andrew
Washington
1:53.39
4
6
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
1:53.47
4
1
Lemenager, Luke
Unattached
1:53.61
2
5
Russell, Spencer
Portland State
1:54.10
3
6
Jones, Wes
Evergreen
1:54.23
3
7
Lee, George
Washington State
1:54.39
3
2
Fleck, Nathan
Portland State
1:54.65
2
1
Freinhofer, Dylan
Simon Fraser
1:54.67
1
2
Trummer, Max
Simon Fraser
1:54.86
1
3
Jones, Les
Evergreen
1:54.88
1
3
Williams, Keith
Washington
1:54.94
2
4
Richardson, Ben
Portland State
1:55.11
1
4
Redman, Hironmoy
Washington State
1:55.43
2
5
Collins, Austin
Concordia-Portla
1:55.52
2
6
McCranie, Cody
Western Washingt
1:55.58
2
5
Espino, George
Southern Utah
1:55.98
1
6
Brown, Dylan
Western Washingt
1:56.21
1
7
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
1:56.30
2
7
Hoerner, Frankie
Washington State
1:56.59
1
8
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
1:57.48
1
9
Turpen, Cayle
Idaho
1:58.19
1
10
Brunson, Daquon
Washington State
2:00.44
1
8
Smith, Lorenzo
Simon Fraser
2:01.54
2
7
Gomes, Rodolfo
Arizona
2:02.04
4
9
Choate, Morgan
Idaho
2:06.20
2
--
Burkstrand, Travis
Brooks
DNF
5
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Ryan
Bowerman Athleti
3:56.84
4
2
Wheating, Andrew
OTC Elite
3:57.42
4
3
Farrell, Tom
OTC Elite
3:58.33
4
4
Bayer, Andy
Bowerman Athleti
3:58.83
4
5
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
3:58.96
4
6
Riva, Thomas
Victoria
4:00.06
4
7
Tate, Mike
Southern Utah
4:00.53
4
8
Gilbert, Colby
Washington
4:00.62
4
9
Burkstrand, Travis
Brooks
4:00.75
4
10
Buchanan, Reid
Unattached
4:00.81
4
11
Milam, Willie
Gonzaga
4:01.67
4
1
Ricks, Trevor
Weber State
4:06.18
3
2
Harper, Jonathan
BYU
4:07.21
3
3
Peterson, Cole
Victoria
4:07.41
3
12
Eichberger, James
Team Run Eugene
4:08.49
4
4
Vugteveen, Travis
Simon Fraser
4:09.24
3
5
Rouleau, Marc-Anto
Simon Fraser
4:09.51
3
6
Ferguson, Stuart
Lamar
4:10.00
3
7
Gonzalez, Omar
New Balance
4:10.14
3
13
Nelson, Blake
Washington
4:10.49
4
8
Stevens, Johnathan
Washington
4:10.54
3
1
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
4:11.20
2
1
Shawhan, Dylan
Unattached
4:11.31
1
2
Godbout, Michael
Arizona
4:12.22
2
3
Potts, Aaron
Azusa Pacific
4:12.50
2
9
Fuller, Travis
BYU
4:12.50
3
4
Jorgensen, Oliver
Simon Fraser
4:12.92
2
5
Szogi, Istvan
Southern Utah
4:13.66
2
2
Shaffer, Forrest
Washington State
4:14.55
1
3
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle Universi
4:15.39
1
10
Young, Stephen Jay
Bowerman Athleti
4:15.42
3
4
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
4:15.62
1
11
Drummond, Russell
Jacuzzi Boys
4:15.87
3
5
Garrard, Zac
Gonzaga
4:16.49
1
6
Miyazawa, Shinano
Southern Utah
4:17.00
1
7
Kennell, Liam
Southern Utah
4:17.03
1
12
Blume, Kyle
Washington
4:17.43
3
6
Gravel, Phillipe
Simon Fraser
4:17.62
2
8
DeKoker, Steve
Brooks
4:18.82
1
7
Pollard, Brandon
Gonzaga
4:19.22
2
9
Williams, Michael
Washington State
4:19.57
1
10
Rodrigues, Louis
Seattle Universi
4:19.63
1
11
Gardner, Andrew
Washington
4:20.08
1
8
Tadesse, Ephraim
Simon Fraser
4:20.56
2
13
Prettyman, Brad
Concordia-Portla
4:20.57
3
12
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
4:23.35
1
9
Mccullaugh, Cormac
St Mary's (CA)
4:23.53
2
10
Daigre, Derrick
Washington
4:23.77
2
--
Waite, Ryan
Unattached
DNF
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bumbalough, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
7:51.26
3
2
Stabler, Sam
Lamar
7:53.98
3
3
Avila, Eric
Hoka
7:54.47
3
4
Corona, Patrick
Air Force
7:55.01
3
5
Tegenkamp, Matt
Bowerman Athleti
7:55.10
3
6
Fernandez, German
Bowerman Athleti
7:55.41
3
7
Lewis, Kevin
Iowa
7:57.06
3
8
Quigley, Dan
Team Run Eugene
7:57.50
3
9
Elliott, David
Boise State
8:05.35
3
10
White, Declan
Trinity Western
8:05.94
3
1
Farnsworth, Dallin
BYU
8:12.04
1
1
Vennard, Michael
Boise State
8:12.55
2
2
Therrien, Cody
Victoria
8:13.23
1
11
Maldonado, Matt
Team Run Eugene
8:14.37
3
2
Mathenge, Charles
Stephen F. Austi
8:15.82
2
3
Fraley, Troy
Gonzaga
8:16.01
2
4
Madera, Jose
San Francisco
8:18.40
2
3
O'Neil, Colin
Gonzaga
8:18.77
1
4
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
8:19.50
1
5
Tracy, James
BYU
8:19.56
2
6
De Schiffart, Joel
Trinity Western
8:19.87
2
7
Witt, Ben
Iowa
8:20.12
2
5
McAfee, Louis
Boise State
8:20.21
1
8
Dunbar, Alex
Lamar
8:20.47
2
12
Montanez, Nicolas
BYU
8:21.33
3
9
McMillan, Connor
BYU
8:21.51
2
13
Beer, Matthew
Arizona
8:21.75
3
10
Curran, Jack
Boise State
8:22.20
2
6
Park, Rhys
Boise State
8:22.93
1
7
Linkletter, Rory
Unattached
8:23.27
1
8
Whelan, John
Washington State
8:25.31
1
14
Yarnall, AJ
Washington
8:25.43
3
15
King, Tyler
Washington
8:25.45
3
9
Delcourt, Tim
Idaho
8:25.62
1
11
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
8:27.39
2
16
Jewkes, Nate
Southern Utah
8:28.50
3
10
Shroy, Richard
Washington State
8:28.72
1
12
Walgren, Robert
Gonzaga
8:30.45
2
13
Brown, T-Roy
Portland State
8:31.09
2
14
Arcos, Raul
Nike Team Run L
8:36.94
2
11
Riggs, Skylar
Southern Utah
8:38.92
1
15
Back, Aaron
Boise State
8:43.47
2
12
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
8:44.67
1
17
Brockerville, Ryan
Unattached
8:46.39
3
13
Lutz, Matt
Western Washingt
8:47.67
1
14
Tinoco, Brendan
Arizona
8:58.25
1
--
Ricardi, John
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Jason
BYU
13:42.08
2
2
Flint, Steve
BYU
14:11.33
2
3
Hanson, Spencer
BYU
14:13.15
2
4
Hawks, Hayden
Southern Utah
14:16.35
2
5
Dunbar, Alex
Lamar
14:16.58
2
6
Shaffer, Forrest
Washington State
14:24.20
2
7
Jorgensen, Oliver
Simon Fraser
14:28.15
2
8
Roche, Nick
Gonzaga
14:37.26
2
9
Anthony, Dylan
Alaska-Anchorage
14:38.68
2
10
Worob, Thomas
Weber State
14:45.21
2
1
Charbonneau, Joe
Seattle Universi
14:54.25
1
2
Notz, Dominik
Alaska-Anchorage
14:55.35
1
3
Quintana, Dillon
Gonzaga
14:58.43
1
4
Griffith, Isaac
Western Washingt
15:03.70
1
5
Reedy, Tabor
Western Washingt
15:06.87
1
11
Marx, Dylan
Unattached
15:10.47
2
6
Charlton, Braeden
Simon Fraser
15:10.66
1
7
Brenton, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
15:11.48
1
8
Landstrom, Andrew
Portland State
15:12.29
1
9
KIMSEY, ALEX
Eastern Washingt
15:14.64
1
10
Oser, Austin
Eastern Washingt
15:20.76
1
11
Arguinchona, Baxte
Seattle Universi
15:27.48
1
12
Wiley, Turner
Seattle Pacific
15:50.22
1
--
Ward, Jared
Saucony
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chris
Washington
08.02
nwi
2
2
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.17
nwi
2
1
Grant, Chris
Meadowdale
08.35
nwi
1
3
Milbrandt, Travis
Western Washingt
08.35
nwi
2
2
Allen, CJ
Washington State
08.39
nwi
1
--
Kamara, Abu
Washington State
FS
nwi
1
--
Zmuda, Daniel
Washington State
FS
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Chris
Washington
07.98
nwi
3
1
Zmuda, Daniel
Washington State
08.04
nwi
2
1
Lao, Howard
Washington
08.16
nwi
1
2
Milbrandt, Travis
Western Washingt
08.22
nwi
2
2
Kamara, Abu
Washington State
08.26
nwi
3
2
Allen, CJ
Washington State
08.32
nwi
1
3
Grant, Chris
Meadowdale
08.35
nwi
1
3
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
08.42
nwi
2
3
Cooke, Keegan
Santa Barbara TC
08.51
nwi
3
4
Harris, Peyton
Seattle Pacific
08.52
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Jade
Western Washingt
08.53
nwi
2
5
Simpson, Eric
Washington
08.61
nwi
2
4
Dodig, Dino
Washington State
08.66
nwi
3
5
Liebel, Devin
Washington
08.99
nwi
1
--
Dobson, Kaleb
Western Oregon
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Satterwh
,
McNeal
,
Brown
,
Spano
Washington
3:12.43
2
2
Sealby
,
Allen
,
Chambers
,
Swanson
Washington State
3:13.54
2
1
Webster
,
Ellenwoo
,
Procevia
,
Kelloway
Simon Fraser
3:18.85
1
2
Tipton
,
Strong
,
Prentice
,
Daigre
Washington
3:20.41
1
3
Bauer
,
Lindsay
,
Gray
,
Commande
Alaska-Anchorage
3:21.50
2
4
McArthur
,
Wilson
,
Binkerd
,
van Tuin
Western Washingt
3:22.56
2
3
Whitaker
,
Sultessa
,
Beagley
,
Holmberg
Western Oregon
3:27.46
1
5
Anthony
,
Dahl
,
Caviezel
,
Craig
Eastern Washingt
3:31.33
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jager
,
Lomong
,
Bayer
,
Hill
Bowerman Athleti
9:42.66
1
2
Nelson
,
Tipton
,
Yorks
,
Stevens
Washington
9:52.89
1
3
Vugtevee
,
Webster
,
Procevia
,
Rouleau
Simon Fraser
9:54.66
1
4
Blume
,
Liebel
,
Daigre
,
Williams
Washington
10:00.16
1
5
Richards
,
Fleck
,
Seibert
,
Brown
Portland State
10:05.11
1
6
Kipchumb
,
Bauer
,
Commande
,
Mendenha
Alaska-Anchorage
10:09.20
1
7
Prettyma
,
Collins
,
Rhodes
,
Kirkov
Concordia-Portla
10:09.42
1
8
Brown
,
Donigian
,
McCranie
,
Wise
Western Washingt
10:10.02
1
9
Naffzige
,
Whitaker
,
Sultessa
,
Ribich
Western Oregon
10:10.33
1
10
Wendle
,
Amann
,
Beard
,
Manley
Gonzaga
10:27.04
1
11
Weaver
,
Cowan
,
Nakao
,
Hebert
Seattle Universi
10:27.43
1
12
Wilson
,
Fekete
,
Ramos
,
O'Hollea
Portland
10:33.33
1
13
Taylor
,
Dahl
,
Brenton
,
Sanchez
Eastern Washingt
11:09.48
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crouser, Ryan
Texas
20.95m
(68'8.75)
2
2
Castle, Aaron
Arizona
18.53m
(60'9.5)
2
3
Pless, David
Iron Wood TC
18.48m
(60'7.5)
2
4
Catelli, Frank
Washington
17.82m
(58'5.5)
2
5
moore, darien
Iron Wood TC
17.71m
(58'1)
2
6
Stetler, Zachary
BYU
17.58m
(57'8)
2
7
Spence, Will
Texas
17.33m
(56'10.25)
2
8
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
Oregon
17.14m
(56'2.75)
2
9
Wardell, Matt
Washington State
16.36m
(53'8)
2
10
Hutchison, Brian
Washington
16.03m
(52'7)
2
11
Swensen, Mitchell
BYU
15.54m
(50'11.75)
2
1
Cunningham, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
2
Koch, Josh
Concordia-Portla
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
3
Jarvis, Jefferson
BYU
15.17m
(49'9)
1
4
Pless, Brandon
Western Washingt
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
12
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
14.64m
(48'0.25)
2
5
Medina, Juan
Idaho
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
13
Whitham, Daniel
Arizona
14.39m
(47'2.5)
2
6
Campbell, Carey
Washington
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
7
Boyden, Dan
Washington
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
8
Callaghan, Jake
Washington State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
9
Eager, Brock
Washington State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
10
Homer, Zac
Idaho
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
11
Klippel, Kenny
Western Oregon
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
--
Watson, Robert
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skipper, Greg
Oregon
21.60m
(70'10.25)
2
2
moore, darien
Iron Wood TC
20.06m
(65'9.75)
2
3
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
18.88m
(61'11.25)
2
4
Zapalac, Alan
Texas
18.28m
(59'11.5)
2
5
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
17.70m
(58'0.75)
2
6
Tafoya, Armando
Central Washingt
17.20m
(56'5)
2
7
Stanley, Kevin
Central Washingt
16.87m
(55'4)
2
8
Spence, Will
Texas
16.81m
(55'1.75)
2
9
Merkley, Craig
BYU
16.60m
(54'5.5)
2
10
Eager, Brock
Washington State
16.38m
(53'8.75)
2
11
Ramirez, Justin
Concordia-Portla
16.30m
(53'5.5)
2
12
Campbell, Carey
Washington
15.45m
(50'8.25)
2
1
Koch, Josh
Concordia-Portla
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
2
Cunningham, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
3
Banchero, Evan
Eastern Washingt
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
4
Jarvis, Jefferson
BYU
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
5
Homer, Zac
Idaho
14.91m
(48'11)
1
6
Oni, Major
Portland State
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
7
Seanoa II, Malaki
Seattle Universi
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
8
Medina, Juan
Idaho
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
9
Walker, Devon
Seattle Universi
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
10
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle Universi
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
11
Taylor, Alex
Idaho
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Michael
Valley Royals
2.22m
(7'3.25)
2
2
Jones, Mark
Colorado
2.16m
(7'1)
2
3
Gregory, Anthony
Weber State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
2
1
Walker, Chase
Washington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
1
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
1
Murray, Carson
Washington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Hightower, Dakarai
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
2
4
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
2.05m
(6'8.5)
2
4
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
2.05m
(6'8.5)
2
4
Panchol, Emmanuel
Idaho
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Myers, Logan
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Watson, Brett
Western Washingt
2.00m
(6'6.5)
2
7
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.00m
(6'6.5)
2
6
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Morgan, Andrew
Eastern Washingt
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Peterson, Justin
Central Washingt
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Peters, Cam
Seattle Universi
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Alderks, Derek
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Joe
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Anthony
Evergreen
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hooper, Ted
Unattached
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
2
2
Frederick, Norris
Unattached
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
2
3
Tsygankov, Vladisl
Simon Fraser
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
2
4
Osborn, Trenton
Eastern Washingt
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
2
5
Schmidt, Spenser
Portland State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
2
1
van Tuinen, Nathan
Western Washingt
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
6
DeVaughn, Nathan
Portland
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
2
Linde, James
Trinity Western
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Cooke, Keegan
Santa Barbara TC
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
2
3
Murray, Carson
Washington
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Plummer, Luke
Central Washingt
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Mataya, Rudy
Western Washingt
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Empainado, Marwin
Simon Fraser
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
7
Wu, Alex
Simon Fraser
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Jimerson, Brandon
Eastern Washingt
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Dodig, Dino
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Panchol, Emmanuel
Idaho
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Burns, Casey
Washington
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
3
Nash-Harris, Javin
Washington State
14.28m
(46'10)
nwi
1
4
Seely, Mark
Western Washingt
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Belle, Hakeem
Eastern Oregon
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Plummer, Luke
Central Washingt
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Moldavanov, Vladis
Simon Fraser
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Redlew, Nick
Seattle Universi
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Oni, Major
Portland State
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Reese
Texas
5.46m
(17'10.75)
2
2
Cunningham, Logan
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
2
2
Marcus, Lev
Washington
5.31m
(17'5)
2
2
Thoirs, Jax
Washington
5.31m
(17'5)
2
5
Keller, Levi
Unattached
5.16m
(16'11)
2
5
Thomas, Mark
Texas
5.16m
(16'11)
2
7
Juilfs, JJ
Washington
5.01m
(16'5)
2
7
Williams, Chris
Washington
5.01m
(16'5)
2
1
Watts, Dylan
Idaho
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
1
stearns, nicholas
Unattached
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
3
Dunford, Nathan
Trinity Western
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
4
Lewis, Anden
Unattached
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
4
Black, Blaise
Washington
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
4
Davis, Chase
Eastern Washingt
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
4
McCoy, Scott
Unattached
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
8
Kordas, Gordon
Western Washingt
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
9
Humphreys, Sam
Simon Fraser
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
--
Mjelde, Tucker
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bentley, Alexander
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
McNeil, Parks
Texas
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
3,844
1
14
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
4,344
1
13
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
4,510
1
12
Durden, David
St Martin's
4,552
1
11
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
4,872
1
10
Jensen, Cole
Washington
4,959
1
9
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
5,097
1
8
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
5,145
1
7
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
5,151
1
6
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
5,318
1
5
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
5,338
1
4
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
5,372
1
3
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
5,462
1
2
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
5,510
1
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
6,344
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
2:30.85
1
978
2
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
2:30.91
1
977
3
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
2:36.26
1
915
4
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
2:39.62
1
878
5
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
2:45.94
1
809
6
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
2:46.19
1
806
7
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
2:46.60
1
801
8
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
2:47.03
1
797
9
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
2:47.89
1
788
10
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
2:49.55
1
770
11
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
2:53.14
1
733
12
Jensen, Cole
Washington
2:53.23
1
732
13
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
2:54.48
1
719
14
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
2:56.11
1
703
15
Durden, David
St Martin's
2:56.74
1
697
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
06.97
1
893
1
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
07.01
3
879
1
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
07.05
2
865
2
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
07.06
2
861
2
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
07.06
3
861
3
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
07.16
3
826
3
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
07.20
2
813
4
Jensen, Cole
Washington
07.22
2
806
4
Durden, David
St Martin's
07.24
3
799
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
07.27
1
789
5
Pfeiffer, Nick
Washington
07.28
2
785
3
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
07.33
1
769
5
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
07.37
3
755
4
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
07.39
1
749
5
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
07.47
1
723
6
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
07.47
3
723
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
08.03
6
974
1
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
08.27
1
915
1
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
08.27
3
915
2
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
08.30
1
908
3
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
08.46
1
869
1
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
08.52
4
855
1
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
08.56
5
846
2
Durden, David
St Martin's
08.68
5
818
2
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
08.68
6
818
2
Jensen, Cole
Washington
08.76
4
800
1
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
08.82
2
786
3
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
08.84
4
781
3
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
08.84
5
781
2
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
09.08
3
728
2
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
10.74
2
410
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
2.13m
(6'11.75)
2
925
2
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
2.04m
(6'8.25)
2
840
3
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
785
4
Jensen, Cole
Washington
1.95m
(6'4.75)
2
758
5
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
1.92m
(6'3.5)
2
731
5
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
1.92m
(6'3.5)
2
731
1
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
7
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
1.89m
(6'2.25)
2
705
7
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
1.89m
(6'2.25)
2
705
2
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
3
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
Durden, David
St Martin's
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
4
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
6
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
7
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
7.56m
(24'9.5)
2
950
1
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
854
2
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
6.93m
(22'8.75)
2
797
3
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
6.92m
(22'8.25)
2
795
4
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
6.81m
(22'4)
2
769
2
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
764
3
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
760
5
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
6.70m
(21'11.75)
2
743
4
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
6.61m
(21'8)
1
723
5
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
6
Jensen, Cole
Washington
6.44m
(21'1.5)
2
684
6
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
7
Durden, David
St Martin's
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
7
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
5.63m
(18'5.5)
2
508
8
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
498
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
880
2
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
4.50m
(14'9)
2
760
3
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
4.40m
(14'5)
2
731
3
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
4.40m
(14'5)
2
731
3
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
4.40m
(14'5)
2
731
1
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
6
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
4.20m
(13'9.25)
2
673
2
Jensen, Cole
Washington
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
3
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
4
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
5
Durden, David
St Martin's
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
5
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
5
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
8
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
--
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Jeremy
Chula Vista Elit
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
776
2
Glasnow, Theodore
Santa Barbara TC
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
758
1
Modin, Mitch
Oregon
13.36m
(43'9.75)
2
689
3
Weinstock, Evan
Unattached
13.21m
(43'4)
1
680
2
Delgado, Joe
Oregon
12.99m
(42'7.25)
2
667
3
Hopkins, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
12.90m
(42'3.75)
2
661
4
FitzSimons Jr, Tho
Santa Barbara TC
12.68m
(41'7)
1
648
4
Kemp, Blake
Oregon
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
633
5
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
583
5
Przystupa, Michael
British Columbia
10.90m
(35'9)
2
540
6
Fellows, Alec
Oregon
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
537
6
Jensen, Cole
Washington
10.81m
(35'5.5)
2
534
7
Koopmans, Mackenzi
British Columbia
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
533
7
Durden, David
St Martin's
10.59m
(34'8.75)
2
521
8
Yoro, Jaysen
St Martin's
9.86m
(32'4)
2
477
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.48
nwi
2
2
Woods, Jasmine
Portland State
07.52
nwi
2
1
Griffey, Princess
Christ Life Trac
07.56
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Spee
07.56
nwi
2
2
Musa, Ngozi
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
3
Darden, Danielle
Washington State
07.66
nwi
1
4
Settle, Genna
Portland State
07.66
nwi
2
4
Tarbert, Rebecca
Eastern Washingt
07.70
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
07.42
nwi
3
1
Woods, Jasmine
Portland State
07.51
nwi
2
2
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Spee
07.54
nwi
2
1
Settle, Genna
Portland State
07.56
nwi
1
2
Griffey, Princess
Christ Life Trac
07.58
nwi
1
2
Musa, Ngozi
Unattached
07.60
nwi
3
3
Darden, Danielle
Washington State
07.65
nwi
1
4
Tarbert, Rebecca
Eastern Washingt
07.65
nwi
1
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.66
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Caitlin
San Jose State
07.67
nwi
3
4
Ashcroft, Jamie
Alaska-Anchorage
07.68
nwi
2
5
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
07.70
nwi
2
4
Shorty, Janaya
CS Fullerton
07.71
nwi
3
5
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.71
nwi
1
5
D'Arpino, Kerissa
Oregon State
07.73
nwi
3
6
Keel, Dominique
Washington State
07.73
nwi
3
Womens 60m QUALIFYING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodruff, Gianna
Washington
07.65
nwi
4
1
Wilson, Caitlin
San Jose State
07.67
nwi
3
1
Tarbert, Rebecca
Eastern Washingt
07.69
nwi
1
1
Shorty, Janaya
CS Fullerton
07.69
nwi
2
1
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
07.69
nwi
7
2
Musa, Ngozi
Unattached
07.70
nwi
4
3
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
07.74
nwi
4
1
Scott, Mishe'
Cal Poly SLO
07.75
nwi
6
1
D'Arpino, Kerissa
Oregon State
07.76
nwi
5
1
Ashcroft, Jamie
Alaska-Anchorage
07.77
nwi
8
2
Houk, Becca
Seattle Pacific
07.79
nwi
2
2
Joe-Smith, Daijah
Cal Poly SLO
07.80
nwi
1
2
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
07.81
nwi
7
3
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
2
White, Adia
Portland State
07.82
nwi
8
4
Richey, Ta'Mara
Portland State
07.82
nwi
4
3
Whitehall, Allanah
Puget Sound
07.83
nwi
2
3
Peterson, Sierra
Washington
07.83
nwi
8
4
Wayne, Antoinette
Portland State
07.89
nwi
2
3
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
07.93
nwi
7
4
Shirhall, Liesl
Cal Poly SLO
07.94
nwi
8
2
Church, Allie
Oregon State
07.95
nwi
3
5
Maus, Katherine
Portland
07.95
nwi
8
2
Pikes, Andrea
Idaho
07.96
nwi
6
4
Hardge, Brooke
CS Fullerton
07.97
nwi
1
5
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
07.98
nwi
2
4
Anderson, Akayla
Portland State
08.02
nwi
7
2
Stewart, Alexis
CS Fullerton
08.03
nwi
5
5
Ivancic, Veronica
Western Washingt
08.03
nwi
7
3
Pinkins, Maija
San Jose State
08.04
nwi
6
4
Stewart, Alexandri
CS Fullerton
08.04
nwi
6
5
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
08.04
nwi
4
6
Bain, Mimi
Seattle Spee
08.04
nwi
2
5
Kianipour, Natasha
Simon Fraser
08.05
nwi
1
3
Wiinters, Desiree
Hawaii Manoa
08.06
nwi
5
5
Lichter, Madison
Seattle Universi
08.07
nwi
6
3
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
08.08
nwi
3
6
Person, Danica
Washington
08.10
nwi
8
4
Stevens, Lenae
San Jose State
08.14
nwi
5
4
Gonzales, Alessand
Seattle Universi
08.15
nwi
3
5
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
08.31
nwi
3
6
Burr, Savannah
Washington
08.67
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
UC Davis
24.60
nwi
10
1
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
24.69
nwi
7
1
Settle, Genna
Portland State
24.75
nwi
8
1
Keel, Dominique
Washington State
24.96
nwi
9
2
Shorty, Janaya
CS Fullerton
24.96
nwi
10
2
Jacobson, Haley
Washington
24.98
nwi
7
2
Woods, Jasmine
Portland State
25.01
nwi
9
1
Darden, Danielle
Washington State
25.02
nwi
6
2
D'Arpino, Venessa
Oregon State
25.03
nwi
8
1
Ambus, Jahzelle
Seattle Pacific
25.17
nwi
5
3
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
25.18
nwi
10
2
Brown, Mimi
Washington State
25.30
nwi
6
3
Wilson, Caitlin
San Jose State
25.41
nwi
8
3
Diggs, Whitney
Portland State
25.46
nwi
9
4
Peterson, Sierra
Washington
25.46
nwi
10
1
crockrell, tierra
Unattached
25.57
nwi
2
1
Arlauska, Sierra
Portland State
25.78
nwi
3
1
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
25.81
nwi
4
2
Mootz, Ahsha
Oregon State
25.89
nwi
2
2
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
25.93
nwi
3
2
Pinkins, Maija
San Jose State
26.02
nwi
4
3
Church, Allie
Oregon State
26.02
nwi
3
3
Houk, Becca
Seattle Pacific
26.02
nwi
7
4
Joe-Smith, Daijah
Cal Poly SLO
26.06
nwi
8
1
Pikes, Andrea
Idaho
26.08
nwi
1
2
Coker, Alanna
Washington
26.13
nwi
5
3
George, Megan
UC Irvine
26.13
nwi
4
3
Whitehall, Allanah
Puget Sound
26.16
nwi
5
4
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
26.35
nwi
5
3
Stewart, Alexis
CS Fullerton
26.36
nwi
6
4
Buchanan, Simone
UC Irvine
26.40
nwi
4
4
Claustro, Elizabet
CS Fullerton
26.42
nwi
3
3
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
26.44
nwi
2
2
Ah Nee, Sha'tres
Hawaii Manoa
26.56
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Alexandri
CS Fullerton
26.57
nwi
5
5
Kianipour, Natasha
Simon Fraser
26.65
nwi
3
3
Person, Danica
Washington
26.66
nwi
1
4
Branch, Calaiah
CS Fullerton
26.67
nwi
6
4
Harris, Nicole
Washington
26.80
nwi
1
4
Baller, Melissa
Portland
27.02
nwi
2
5
Adler, Kate
Washington
27.13
nwi
4
5
Chase, Kelsey
Seattle Pacific
27.19
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rhianna
Utah
55.18
10
2
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
55.38
10
1
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
56.04
9
3
Diggs, Whitney
Portland State
56.11
10
1
Harper, Liz
Washington State
56.70
3
2
Birkenfeld, Caroly
Washington
56.71
9
1
Redick, Emma
UC Davis
56.85
4
4
D'Arpino, Venessa
Oregon State
56.94
10
1
Ambus, Jahzelle
Seattle Pacific
57.12
5
3
D'Arpino, Kerissa
Oregon State
57.19
9
4
Armstead, Krista
Washington
57.33
9
1
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
57.56
7
1
Johnson, Jasmine
Seattle Pacific
57.97
8
2
Day, Jannessa
Eastern Washingt
57.99
3
5
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
58.13
9
2
Lisek, Monique
Simon Fraser
58.26
4
2
Mussatto, Alana
Simon Fraser
58.43
8
3
Buchanan, Simone
UC Irvine
58.76
8
1
de Sauvage, Candic
Seattle Universi
58.84
6
2
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
59.13
5
1
Bradley, Adreonia
Washington State
59.17
1
3
Lee-McNeill, Kauly
UC Irvine
59.18
4
3
Claustro, Elizabet
CS Fullerton
59.18
5
2
Carskaden, Anna
Cal Poly SLO
59.31
6
3
Mootz, Ahsha
Oregon State
59.35
3
2
Miller, Roazena
Portland State
59.57
1
1
Reynolds, Gracia
Western Washingt
59.59
2
2
Owens, India
CS Fullerton
59.64
2
4
West, Bryce
Simon Fraser
59.98
3
3
Terry, Pearl
Washington
1:00.04
1
4
Harris, Nicole
Washington
1:00.08
1
4
Branch, Calaiah
CS Fullerton
1:00.19
4
5
Walton, Wednesday
Idaho
1:00.52
3
4
McNulty, Brenna
UC Irvine
1:00.53
5
3
Svastisalee, Deja
Western Washingt
1:00.62
2
4
Van de Grift, Suzi
Western Oregon
1:00.94
2
3
Patino, Mallory
Cal Poly SLO
1:01.02
6
5
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
1:01.09
5
5
Quinn, ShaRaya
Washington State
1:01.46
2
2
Carlson, Chloe
Cal Poly SLO
1:01.61
7
5
Rusch, Amanda (Man
Seattle Universi
1:01.62
4
5
Smith, Fiona
Seattle Universi
1:05.04
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velvere, Liga
Unattached
2:04.37
6
2
Mires, Baylee
Washington
2:05.14
6
3
Praska, Bethany
Unattached
2:05.27
6
4
Martinez, Shea
BYU
2:06.50
6
5
Butterworth, Linds
Simon Fraser
2:06.56
6
1
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
2:09.50
5
1
Brooks, Madelyn
BYU
2:10.25
4
1
Bever, Emily
BYU
2:10.54
2
2
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
2:11.46
4
2
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
2:11.54
5
3
Sokolova, Alexandr
Lamar
2:13.09
5
1
Green, Claire
Arizona
2:13.95
3
3
Cantine, Sophie
Speed Unlimi
2:14.39
4
2
Nock, Paige
Simon Fraser
2:14.63
2
4
Rawlings, Taryn
Portland
2:14.93
4
3
Balazs, Emma
Idaho
2:15.06
2
5
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
2:15.17
4
4
Nunez, Raven
Fresno State
2:15.26
5
2
Henderson, Sadi
Boise State
2:15.68
3
3
Anderson, Morgan
Oregon State
2:15.88
3
1
Standow, Ashlie
Washington State
2:15.95
1
4
Harradine, Meg
Trinity Western
2:16.24
3
4
Hewett, Taylor
Idaho
2:16.34
2
2
Troupe, Shawna
Western Washingt
2:16.36
1
6
Cardiff, Paige
Southern Utah
2:16.41
4
5
Bryson, Aubrey
Southern Utah
2:16.42
5
5
Collmer, Christa
Concordia-Portla
2:16.65
2
5
Paracholski, Meaga
Fresno State
2:16.68
3
6
Poplawski, Alisa
Seattle Universi
2:16.89
2
7
Deitsch, Ali
Boise State
2:16.90
4
8
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
2:17.60
4
3
Wilson, MaCaulay
Oregon State
2:17.91
1
6
Warren, Katelin
Arizona
2:18.10
3
7
Hall, Lauren
UC Irvine
2:18.28
2
4
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:18.94
1
7
Davis, Madison
Seattle Universi
2:18.96
3
6
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
2:19.01
5
5
McMorris, Gwyneth
Portland State
2:19.22
1
8
Dial, Tejera
CS Fullerton
2:19.58
3
6
Anderson, Emily
Gonzaga
2:19.83
1
7
Howley, Julia
Simon Fraser
2:20.67
1
8
Dodd, Sophie
Simon Fraser
2:21.06
2
8
Koepeck, Kala
Oregon State
2:21.29
1
9
Phan, Chynna
Seattle Pacific
2:21.72
3
9
Townsend, Addy
Unattached
2:23.16
4
10
Brashears, Marie
UC Irvine
2:24.22
3
9
Martin, Marayne
San Jose State
2:26.01
2
9
Townsend, Dana
Simon Fraser
2:35.71
1
--
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
DNF
5
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlyle, Laura
Oiselle
4:41.29
4
2
Wallace, Lauren
Oiselle
4:42.15
4
3
Crofts, Helen
Valley Royals
4:43.38
4
4
Stokes, Jamie
Weber State
4:43.86
4
5
Fulton, Eleanor
Washington
4:44.14
4
6
Meyers, Maddie
Washington
4:44.33
4
7
Pomfret, Kendra
Victoria
4:44.44
4
8
Lambdin, Rocki
UC Davis
4:44.59
4
1
Ockenden, Verity
Lamar
4:46.74
3
9
McInnis, Shauna
Victoria
4:46.95
4
2
Johnson, Jennifer
Simon Fraser
4:47.11
3
3
Windsor, Ashley
Cal Poly SLO
4:47.17
3
10
Feeny, Sarah
Utah
4:48.17
4
4
Foster, Staci
Azusa Pacific
4:49.19
3
5
Hawks, Ashley
Southern Utah
4:49.56
3
6
Gil-Echevarria, Pa
Eastern Washingt
4:54.37
3
1
Sanders, Jenna
Washington
4:54.69
2
7
Devitt-Payne, Cait
Nevada-Reno
4:54.74
3
2
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
4:55.45
2
11
Morrill, Rici
Boise State
4:55.50
4
3
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
4:56.07
2
4
McKinnon, Sam
Oregon State
4:56.62
2
8
Fonk, Julia
Portland
4:56.94
3
5
Linton, Charlee
Washington State
4:58.36
2
9
Johnson, Erin
Washington
4:58.67
3
6
Teliha, Ali
St Mary's (CA)
4:58.95
2
7
Steen, Katelyn
Western Washingt
4:59.41
2
10
Beckingham, Jennif
San Jose State
4:59.65
3
8
Miller, Liberty
Washington
4:59.74
2
11
Ricardi, Jane
Club Northwest
4:59.95
3
1
Steed, Alyssa
BYU
5:00.17
1
2
Decker, Lynelle
Seattle Pacific
5:00.97
1
3
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
5:02.31
1
9
Trapp, Cheryn
Portland State
5:03.33
2
10
Bosserman, Josephi
Washington
5:03.89
2
4
Ginther, Ally
Idaho
5:04.44
1
5
Boman, Amanda
Portland State
5:04.55
1
6
Bortfeld, Devon
Washington State
5:05.41
1
7
Nash, Erika
BYU
5:05.78
1
11
Tompkins, Lindsay
Portland
5:06.68
2
8
Nickerson, Angie
Southern Utah
5:06.83
1
12
Bassett, Miryam
Simon Fraser
5:06.84
2
9
Mackenzie, Kansas
Simon Fraser
5:07.34
1
10
Martinez, Montana
Hawaii Manoa
5:07.65
1
11
Rawlins, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
5:08.62
1
12
Width, Kristiane
Oregon State
5:10.76
1
13
Crawford, Rachel
Western Oregon
5:12.94
1
14
Tyndall, Ashley
Southern Utah
5:13.87
1
12
Ferron, Kayla
Arizona
5:16.34
3
13
Parodi, Angelica
San Jose State
5:17.79
2
15
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
5:19.77
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pappas, Alexi
OTC Elite
9:02.69
3
2
Inglis, Sarah
Trinity Western
9:04.77
3
3
Cliff, Rachel
Vancouver Thunde
9:13.70
3
4
Franek, Bridget
Team Run Eugene
9:17.35
3
5
Cridebring, Alycia
SRA Elite
9:18.99
3
1
Benson, Fiona
Trinity Western
9:20.98
2
2
Carlson, Polina
Brooks
9:22.03
2
6
Mattox, Kimber
Team Run Eugene
9:22.27
3
7
John, Jannika
Lamar
9:23.20
3
8
Accurso, Juli
Team Run Eugene
9:23.46
3
9
Newberry, Mel
Team Run Eugene
9:26.59
3
3
LATTIMORE, LEIGH
Lamar
9:28.54
2
4
Yee, Regan
Trinity Western
9:29.06
2
5
Digby, Erica
Vancouver Thunde
9:29.47
2
6
Hawks, Ashley
Southern Utah
9:29.72
2
7
Hoffmann, Christin
UC Davis
9:30.59
2
10
Smith, Makenna
BYU
9:31.80
3
11
Mitchell, Rachel
SRA Elite
9:32.02
3
8
Luijten, Anne
Portland
9:32.27
2
9
Child, Ellie
Weber State
9:35.75
2
12
Murphy, Joanna
Unattached
9:35.91
3
10
Flanagan, Kaylee
Washington
9:36.43
2
13
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
9:38.11
3
11
Jube, Carrie
BYU
9:38.37
2
14
Hyyppa, Emma
Boise State
9:38.72
3
12
Dean, Sarah
Bowerman Athleti
9:40.14
2
13
Bassett, Rebecca
Simon Fraser
9:43.20
2
1
Sams, Jessica
Utah
9:43.22
1
2
Amaral, Joelle
Washington
9:44.95
1
14
Redd, Jennica
BYU
9:46.53
2
15
Coffey, Karlee
Bowerman Athleti
9:46.61
2
16
Lawson, Kelly
Washington
9:46.89
2
3
Holdiman, Anna
Boise State
9:48.14
1
15
Winterton, Rebekah
Utah
9:49.03
3
16
Howard, Marisa
Boise State
9:49.11
3
4
Noel, Peggy
Simon Fraser
9:50.96
1
5
Haar, Molly
Cal Poly SLO
9:52.35
1
17
Weber, Emily
Oregon State
9:52.40
2
18
Jamboretz, Kate
San Francisco
9:54.47
2
6
Peterson, Hanna
Arizona
9:55.72
1
7
Mills, Shelby
Gonzaga
9:55.74
1
19
LaRocco, Lauren
Portland
9:55.75
2
8
Shields, Natalie
BYU
9:57.86
1
9
Hegland, Chloe
Victoria
9:58.12
1
10
Dwyer, Emily
Washington State
9:58.90
1
11
Stanton, Holly
Idaho
10:00.00
1
12
Mitchell, Valerie
Idaho
10:00.17
1
13
Burr, Daylee
Arizona
10:00.36
1
14
Symoniak, Brenna
Portland
10:00.45
1
15
Hibshman, Maddie
Portland
10:03.62
1
16
Elliott, Mikel
Concordia-Portla
10:04.79
1
17
Willson, Morgan
Washington State
10:05.96
1
18
Cavalluzzo, Holly
Oregon State
10:07.20
1
19
Morley, Maria
BYU
10:12.73
1
20
Holcomb, Kaycee
UC Irvine
10:14.03
1
21
Demaree, Adrienne
Oregon State
10:19.43
1
20
Zerrenner, Addi
Arizona
10:28.94
2
22
Hodge, Grace
Washington
10:31.82
1
--
Hukka, Minttu
Lamar
DNF
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Polina
Brooks
16:20.85
2
2
Myers, Emily
Nevada-Reno
16:37.04
2
3
Steen, Katelyn
Western Washingt
16:46.92
2
4
REITER, SARAH
Eastern Washingt
16:47.48
2
5
Linton, Charlee
Washington State
16:56.43
2
6
Boman, Amanda
Portland State
17:01.73
2
7
Arrigoni, Catie
Eastern Washingt
17:11.83
2
1
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle Universi
17:14.94
1
8
de Fenoyl, Amelie
British Columbia
17:15.80
2
2
Patti, Anna
Seattle Pacific
17:17.46
1
9
Winterton, Rebekah
Utah
17:18.23
2
3
Johnston, Amy
Alaska-Anchorage
17:24.12
1
4
Sciocchetti, Alex
Idaho
17:24.83
1
5
Stressling, Eileen
Azusa Pacific
17:25.60
1
10
Allen, Emily
BYU
17:32.61
2
11
Braithwaite, Kelse
BYU
17:33.70
2
12
Weir, McKenzie
BYU
17:33.99
2
6
Mills, Lauren
Utah
17:37.92
1
7
Bortfeld, Devon
Washington State
17:38.22
1
8
Gullikson, Julia
Portland
17:39.09
1
13
Carter Schafer, Kr
Unattached
17:39.15
2
9
Evans, Brittany
Simon Fraser
17:43.35
1
10
Willson, Morgan
Washington State
17:44.21
1
11
Coleman, Maggie
Portland State
17:45.28
1
14
Mendoza, Carina
Fresno State
17:45.50
2
12
Smith, Elena
Seattle Universi
17:51.30
1
15
Landa, Mackenzie
Fresno State
17:57.54
2
13
Trapp, Cheryn
Portland State
17:58.67
1
14
Hildebrandt, Jasmy
Southern Utah
18:00.79
1
15
Jacques, Julianne
Fresno State
18:04.89
1
16
Rice, Lila
Seattle Universi
18:16.87
1
17
Haneberg, Marren
BYU
18:19.11
1
18
Macdonald, Sarah
Seattle Pacific
18:25.67
1
19
Hedberg, Emily
Seattle Universi
18:54.00
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
08.29
nwi
2
2
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
08.51
nwi
2
3
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.52
nwi
2
1
McFarland, Candice
Washington State
08.59
nwi
1
2
Harper, Liz
Washington State
08.65
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.69
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
08.25
nwi
3
1
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
08.46
nwi
1
2
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
08.51
nwi
1
3
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
08.58
nwi
1
2
Harper, Liz
Washington State
08.59
nwi
3
3
McFarland, Candice
Washington State
08.61
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.65
nwi
3
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
08.71
nwi
2
2
George, Megan
UC Irvine
08.88
nwi
2
3
Hardge, Tyler
CS Fullerton
08.95
nwi
2
4
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
08.95
nwi
1
5
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
08.98
nwi
3
5
Brooks-Johnson, Al
Washington State
09.00
nwi
1
4
Quinn, ShaRaya
Washington State
09.16
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Akayla
Portland State
09.20
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Liz
Washington State
08.67
nwi
3
1
Anderson, Akayla
Portland State
08.85
nwi
6
1
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
08.90
nwi
1
1
Hardge, Tyler
CS Fullerton
08.95
nwi
2
2
Quinn, ShaRaya
Washington State
09.03
nwi
3
1
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
09.04
nwi
5
3
Hallock, Kara
Oregon State
09.04
nwi
3
2
Pappel, Rochelle
Western Oregon
09.06
nwi
1
2
Luquin, Maliea
Seattle Pacific
09.08
nwi
6
2
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
09.09
nwi
2
2
Webb, Makayla
San Jose State
09.16
nwi
5
1
Brooks-Johnson, Al
Washington State
09.23
nwi
4
3
Redick, Emma
UC Davis
09.32
nwi
6
3
Fettig, Tayler
Central Washingt
09.34
nwi
1
3
Gibbs, Mariah
Seattle Universi
09.36
nwi
2
4
Hong, Cheryl
Seattle Pacific
09.40
nwi
6
4
Vazquez, Feliciann
Hawaii Manoa
09.50
nwi
1
4
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
09.58
nwi
2
2
Tori, Edwards
UC Davis
09.66
nwi
4
3
Hammock, Paige
Eastern Washingt
09.66
nwi
4
5
Viruet, Jeannine
UC Davis
09.67
nwi
6
3
Owens, India
CS Fullerton
09.69
nwi
5
4
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
09.76
nwi
3
5
Bradley, Adreonia
Washington State
09.83
nwi
3
4
Lazecki, Natasha
Simon Fraser
10.02
nwi
4
4
Sherman, Johanna
Eastern Washingt
10.36
nwi
5
5
Lambert, Leah
San Jose State
15.04
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Omawahle
,
Efonye
Fresno State
3:44.64
3
2
Armstead
,
Woodruff
,
Birkenfe
,
Peterson
Washington
3:45.47
3
3
Allen
,
Brown
,
Ekelem
,
Winfrey
Washington State
3:50.83
3
1
Hardge
,
Stewart
,
Claustro
,
Shorty
CS Fullerton
3:52.54
2
2
Mussatto
,
West
,
Desch
,
Lisek
Simon Fraser
3:53.25
2
3
Harris
,
Ford
,
Christen
,
Terry
Washington
3:53.82
2
1
Safley
,
Scoles
,
Boulange
,
Sytsma
Concordia-Portla
3:59.99
1
2
Carskade
,
Carlson
,
Patino
,
Greco
Cal Poly SLO
4:01.21
1
3
Svastisa
,
Reynolds
,
Ivancic
,
Ivancic
Western Washingt
4:01.85
1
4
Lichter
,
Fleming
,
Sparkman
,
Poplawsk
Seattle Universi
4:03.00
1
5
Van De G
,
Rose
,
Hellesto
,
Patrick
Western Oregon
4:03.58
1
4
Lloyd
,
Cross
,
Perez
,
Bezanson
Alaska-Anchorage
4:05.41
2
5
Hammock
,
Sherman
,
Fields
,
Gil-Eche
Eastern Washingt
4:08.85
2
--
Nixon
,
Redick
,
Marshall
,
Lambdin
UC Davis
DNF
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton
,
Woodruff
,
Mires
,
Meyers
Washington
11:05.38
2
2
Bassett
,
Lisek
,
Nock
,
Butterwo
Simon Fraser
11:40.01
2
3
Johnson
,
Birkenfe
,
Christen
,
Miller
Washington
11:43.49
2
4
Mckinnon
,
Wilson
,
Schaer
,
Anderson
Oregon State
11:47.98
2
5
McInturf
,
Williams
,
Grossman
,
Sarmient
Utah
11:52.31
2
6
Pahkala
,
Ashcroft
,
Lloyd
,
Decker
Alaska-Anchorage
11:53.85
2
1
McMorris
,
Tollefso
,
Beng
,
Hollins
Portland State
12:13.26
1
7
Tompkins
,
Souders
,
Zellerho
,
Witczak
Portland
12:19.36
2
2
Charleso
,
Hommes
,
Kettel
,
Calvert
Seattle Pacific
12:19.65
1
3
O'Connor
,
Reynolds
,
Troupe
,
Hutchiso
Western Washingt
12:20.45
1
4
Davis
,
Fleming
,
Lassere
,
O'Connor
Seattle Universi
12:25.41
1
8
Whybark
,
Sytsma
,
Collmer
,
Elliott
Concordia-Portla
12:27.73
2
5
Long
,
McDaniel
,
Governor
,
Brown
Northwest
12:37.69
1
6
Foster
,
Brown
,
Nakashim
,
Martinez
Hawaii Manoa
12:38.61
1
7
Dial
,
Lynch
,
Fuentes
,
Bathgate
CS Fullerton
12:46.25
1
8
Maokhamp
,
Raza
,
Fujiwara
,
Garcia
San Jose State
12:50.93
1
9
Chucka
,
Swanson
,
Lynch
,
Scharnho
Eastern Washingt
12:59.27
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suttie, Taryn
Unattached
16.30m
(53'5.5)
3
2
Mann, Brittany
Oregon
15.64m
(51'3.75)
3
3
Porlier-Langlois,,
Hawaii Manoa
15.42m
(50'7)
3
4
Flint, Gina
Washington
14.70m
(48'2.5)
3
5
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
3
6
Day-Monroe, Sharon
Asics
14.29m
(46'10.5)
3
7
Caldwell, Lauryn
Texas
14.26m
(46'9.25)
3
8
Pardo, Ana
Idaho
14.13m
(46'4.25)
3
9
Warren, McKenzie
Concordia-Portla
13.71m
(44'11.75)
3
1
Gilmore, Tiffany
Fresno State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
2
10
Smart, Veronica
UC Davis
13.52m
(44'4.25)
3
2
Leatherman, Lyndsa
Washington
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
3
Colman, Kaytlyn
Eastern Washingt
13.44m
(44'1)
2
11
Warren-Jacques, N'
Texas
13.30m
(43'7.5)
3
4
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
13.20m
(43'3.5)
2
5
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.17m
(43'2.5)
2
6
Osby, Kiely
Cal Poly SLO
13.15m
(43'1.5)
2
12
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.06m
(42'10)
3
1
Troutman, Hannah
Oregon State
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
7
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
2
8
Coleman, Bev
Washington
12.75m
(41'9.75)
2
2
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
12.70m
(41'8)
1
3
Hopkins, Kayla
Fresno State
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
4
Hollon, Hillary
BYU
12.45m
(40'10)
1
9
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
12.41m
(40'8.5)
2
5
Johnson, Dailyn
BYU
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
6
Markham, Sammi
Seattle Pacific
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
7
Byrd, McKenzie
Oregon State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
10
Standifer, Breanna
UC Davis
12.13m
(39'9.5)
2
8
Taylor, Kelsie
Washington State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
9
Ehardt, Ashley
BYU
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
10
Green, Alex
Western Oregon
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
11
Mortensen, Megan
Western Washingt
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
11
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
2
12
Mercado, Amanda
CS Fullerton
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
18.80m
(61'8)
3
2
Colman, Kaytlyn
Eastern Washingt
18.18m
(59'7.75)
3
3
Sims, Caressa
Unattached
18.08m
(59'3.75)
3
4
Heffelfinger, Meag
BYU
17.69m
(58'0.25)
3
5
Gricus, Amanda
Unattached
17.68m
(58'0)
3
6
Mann, Brittany
Oregon
17.67m
(57'11.5)
3
7
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
17.24m
(56'6.5)
3
8
Turton, Tawnya
Fresno State
16.92m
(55'6)
3
9
Gilmore, Tiffany
Fresno State
16.34m
(53'7.25)
3
10
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
16.31m
(53'6)
3
11
Coleman, Bev
Washington
16.12m
(52'10.5)
3
1
Gravelle, Carolyn
Washington
15.88m
(52'1)
2
2
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
15.84m
(51'11.5)
2
3
Hopkins, Kayla
Fresno State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
2
12
Mercado, Amanda
CS Fullerton
15.75m
(51'8)
3
1
Porlier-Langlois,,
Hawaii Manoa
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
4
Flores, Jessica
CS Fullerton
15.46m
(50'8.5)
2
2
Chibuogwu, Onyie
Washington
15.37m
(50'5)
1
5
Warren-Jacques, N'
Texas
15.17m
(49'9)
2
6
Warren, McKenzie
Concordia-Portla
15.13m
(49'7.5)
2
7
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
15.05m
(49'4.5)
2
8
Kemp, Alexandria
CS Fullerton
14.84m
(48'8.25)
2
3
Johnson, Dailyn
BYU
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
9
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
14.48m
(47'6)
2
10
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
14.47m
(47'5.5)
2
4
Hollon, Hillary
BYU
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
11
Moore, Dorothy
Central Washingt
14.07m
(46'1.75)
2
5
Caldwell, Lauryn
Texas
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
6
Coleman, Kylie
Fresno State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
7
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
8
Donovan, Jacquelin
Hawaii Manoa
12.63m
(41'5)
1
9
Sappa, Titula
UC Irvine
12.50m
(41'0)
1
10
Bates, Kolcie
Idaho
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
11
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
12
Bell, Haley
Portland State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
13
Picknell, Rachel
Oregon State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
1.83m
(6'0)
2
2
Rainwater, Linda
adidas/Movin
1.78m
(5'10)
2
3
Davis, Kiana
Washington State
1.73m
(5'8)
2
3
Bryan, Danielle
Cal Poly SLO
1.73m
(5'8)
2
1
Jackson, Allison
Oregon State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
1.68m
(5'6)
2
5
McBride, Harley
Eastern Oregon
1.68m
(5'6)
2
5
Robertson, Ty'Jala
CS Fullerton
1.68m
(5'6)
2
5
Peterson, Katelyn
Idaho
1.68m
(5'6)
2
5
Miller, Savannah
Fresno State
1.68m
(5'6)
2
10
McInnis, Louisa
Seattle Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
2
10
Ward, Naphtali
Seattle Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
2
10
White, Tierra
Eastern Washingt
1.63m
(5'4)
2
10
Fettig, Tayler
Central Washingt
1.63m
(5'4)
2
14
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
1.58m
(5'2)
2
14
Wright, Katelyn
Western Washingt
1.58m
(5'2)
2
2
Howard, Lucinda
Oregon State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Lautenbach, Jessic
Oregon State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Sando, Madelyn
UC Irvine
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Osadchey, Miranda
Western Washingt
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Gipson, Karlaina
UC Davis
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Petz, Amy
Simon Fraser
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Hommes, Maddi
Seattle Pacific
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Douglass, Mayson
Washington
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Koon, Selina
Eastern Washingt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
12
Weeks, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Bellomy, Brooklyn
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
2
2
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Flying Aj's
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
2
1
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Hatcher, Ashley
Fresno State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
2
2
Adler, Kate
Washington
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Brooks-Johnson, Al
Washington State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Richey, Ta'Mara
Portland State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
2
5
Scott, Mishe'
Cal Poly SLO
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
2
7
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
2
4
Howard, Lucinda
Oregon State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
2
5
McKenzie, Jasmin
Oregon State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
2
9
Fettig, Tayler
Central Washingt
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
2
6
Mason, Kaitlyn
Oregon State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Hamann, Laura
CS Fullerton
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
McNairy, Saskia
Oregon State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
11
Lambert, Leah
San Jose State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
9
Lazecki, Natasha
Simon Fraser
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Eruwa, Faith
Idaho
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Hitchcock, Danika
UC Irvine
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Sparkman, Maia
Seattle Universi
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
13
Wu, Valerie
Seattle Universi
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Hardge, Brooke
CS Fullerton
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
McCuaig, Juliana
Cal Poly SLO
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
2
2
Okoronkwo, Chinne
Flying Aj's
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
2
3
Nielsen, Kendal
Cal Poly SLO
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
2
1
Warren, Kayla
Washington State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
2
5
Li, Catherine
UC Davis
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
2
5
Alsop, Greer
Washington State
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
2
7
Davis, Kiana
Washington State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
2
8
Turney, Michele
Oregon State
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
2
9
Mannucci, Morena
Eastern Washingt
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
2
10
Maus, Katherine
Portland
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
2
11
Eruwa, Faith
Idaho
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
2
2
Miranda, Rebecka
UC Irvine
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Pickett, Jasmine
Unattached
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
2
3
Jones, D'nara
Portland State
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
4
McCuaig, Juliana
Cal Poly SLO
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Russell, Peyton
Flying Aj's
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
2
5
Phillips, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Robertson, Ty'Jala
CS Fullerton
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
2
6
Arlauska, Sierra
Portland State
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Burr, Savannah
Washington
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
9
Richey, Ta'Mara
Portland State
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
10
Butler, Dominique
Eastern Washingt
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Ellison, Lauren
UC Irvine
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
15
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
2
12
Reinholdt, Kylie
Western Oregon
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Megan
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Kally
Texas
4.26m
(13'11.5)
2
1
Hamilton, Heather
Vancouver Thunde
4.26m
(13'11.5)
2
3
Petrillose, Kaitli
Texas
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
3
Owsinski, Kristina
Washington
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
3
Kroll, Theresa
Unattached
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
3
Quick, Elizabeth
Washington
4.11m
(13'5.75)
2
7
Bray, Courtney
Eastern Washingt
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
7
Petty, Shay
Texas
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
7
Planell Cruz, Diam
Washington
3.96m
(12'11.75)
2
1
Ruiz, Tiziana
Hawaii Manoa
3.81m
(12'6)
1
1
Kozaki, Amber
Hawaii Manoa
3.81m
(12'6)
1
1
Krussow, Madi
Washington
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Tokar, Holly
UC Davis
3.66m
(12'0)
2
10
Spencer, Callie
Texas
3.66m
(12'0)
2
4
Andrada, Samantha
Washington State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
4
Zinsli, Kaitlin
Washington
3.66m
(12'0)
1
4
Clark, Anandae
Eastern Washingt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
4
Eilert, Samantha
UC Davis
3.66m
(12'0)
1
8
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.51m
(11'6)
1
8
Clark, Erin
Eastern Washingt
3.51m
(11'6)
1
8
Goodkin, Jessica
Washington
3.51m
(11'6)
1
11
Parrish, Beth
Washington State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Ho, Candace
Washington
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Franzen, Tori
Washington
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Sidor, Annie
Oregon State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Black, Natasha
Hawaii Manoa
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
17
Madrigal, Chardali
Eastern Washingt
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
17
Haun, Helen Ann
Oregon State
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
17
Smith, Julia
Idaho
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
17
Kahns, Michaella
Seattle Pacific
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
17
Louie, Michelle
Seattle Pacific
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
22
Dingel, Aleksei
Washington
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
22
Hauck, Jerrica
Idaho
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
--
Paradee, Anna
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Webster, Madi
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Rummans, Angela
Chula Vista Elit
NH
(--)
2
--
Cheng, Ariel
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
18
Baron, Ciana
Washington
1,679
1
17
Budinich, Ericka
Washington
2,707
1
16
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
2,736
1
15
Croskrey, Anna
Eastern Washingt
2,776
1
14
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
3,030
1
13
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
3,061
1
12
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
3,095
1
11
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
3,123
1
10
Moore, Ashlee
Oregon
3,131
1
9
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
3,201
1
8
Irene, Moore
Evergreen
3,281
1
7
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
3,358
1
6
Hallock, Kara
Oregon State
3,391
1
5
Smith, C.J.
Washington
3,449
1
4
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
3,706
1
3
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
3,969
1
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
4,002
1
1
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
4,064
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
08.53
3
1010
1
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
08.68
4
978
2
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
08.81
4
950
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
09.00
3
910
3
Hallock, Kara
Oregon State
09.01
3
908
1
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
09.17
6
875
1
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
09.19
1
871
1
Irene, Moore
Evergreen
09.21
5
867
2
Smith, C.J.
Washington
09.39
1
830
2
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
09.47
6
814
3
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
09.51
6
806
1
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
09.73
2
763
2
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
09.86
5
738
3
Baron, Ciana
Washington
10.06
1
701
2
Croskrey, Anna
Eastern Washingt
10.29
2
659
3
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
11.05
5
528
3
Budinich, Ericka
Washington
11.15
2
512
3
Moore, Ashlee
Oregon
13.03
4
251
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, C.J.
Washington
2:14.01
2
907
2
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
2:18.40
2
845
1
Irene, Moore
Evergreen
2:19.37
1
832
3
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
2:23.96
2
771
4
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
2:24.13
2
768
5
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
2:28.46
2
712
2
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
2:30.26
1
690
6
Hallock, Kara
Oregon State
2:30.27
2
689
7
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
2:31.09
2
679
3
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
2:31.52
1
674
4
Moore, Ashlee
Oregon
2:31.84
1
670
8
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
2:32.26
2
665
5
Croskrey, Anna
Eastern Washingt
2:32.50
1
662
6
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
2:32.53
1
662
7
Budinich, Ericka
Washington
2:35.66
1
624
8
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
2:37.33
1
604
9
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
2:50.44
2
459
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
855
1
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
1.70m
(5'6.75)
2
855
3
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
818
3
Moore, Ashlee
Oregon
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
818
3
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
818
3
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
818
7
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
1.58m
(5'2)
2
712
1
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
1
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
1
Hallock, Kara
Oregon State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
8
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
644
4
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
5
Irene, Moore
Evergreen
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
6
Croskrey, Anna
Eastern Washingt
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
6
Baron, Ciana
Washington
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
6
Smith, C.J.
Washington
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
6
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
10
Budinich, Ericka
Washington
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Ashlee
Oregon
5.90m
(19'4.25)
2
819
2
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
5.86m
(19'2.5)
2
807
1
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
792
3
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
5.60m
(18'4.25)
2
729
2
Smith, C.J.
Washington
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
2
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
4
Hallock, Kara
Oregon State
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
5
Irene, Moore
Evergreen
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
651
6
Budinich, Ericka
Washington
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
6
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
4
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
4.97m
(16'3.5)
2
551
4
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
4.97m
(16'3.5)
2
551
6
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
4.82m
(15'9.75)
2
511
8
Croskrey, Anna
Eastern Washingt
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
511
7
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
4.73m
(15'6)
2
487
7
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
4.73m
(15'6)
2
487
9
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
4.60m
(15'1)
2
454
--
Baron, Ciana
Washington
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
13.42m
(44'0.25)
2
755
2
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
12.04m
(39'6)
2
664
1
Lettow, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
594
3
Maddux, Mandie
Seattle Universi
10.68m
(35'0.25)
2
574
2
Moore, Ashlee
Oregon
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
573
4
Skipper, Sarah
Santa Barbara TC
10.33m
(33'10.5)
2
551
3
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
535
4
Davis, Jessica
Cal Poly SLO
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
483
5
Smith, C.J.
Washington
9.15m
(30'0)
1
474
5
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
9.14m
(29'11.75)
2
473
6
Hallock, Kara
Oregon State
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
473
7
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
9.12m
(29'11)
1
472
6
Budinich, Ericka
Washington
8.74m
(28'8)
2
447
7
Baron, Ciana
Washington
8.53m
(27'11.75)
2
434
8
Stueckle, Kimberly
Washington
8.25m
(27'0.75)
2
416
8
Croskrey, Anna
Eastern Washingt
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
400
9
Frank, Taylor
CS Fullerton
7.83m
(25'8.25)
2
388
9
Irene, Moore
Evergreen
7.29m
(23'11)
1
354
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
2015 Results - Washington Indoor Open
2015 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
0 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
adidas/Movin
,
Asics
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
Witt breaks MR in 5k at 13:42.08
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 31st 2015, 6:42pm
Adam Schneider
Taiwo easily leads after the first day (3512) of the Heptathlon in his return after a 1 1/2 year absence
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 31st 2015, 6:37pm
Adam Schneider
Lettow takes Pentathlon in her debut for Santa Barbara TC (4064) as Abrianna Torres of Colorado cracks 4k for the first time (4002).
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 31st 2015, 6:46pm
History for Simon Fraser University Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnaby, British Columbia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
11
2
2021
5
1
2020
14
2019
1
2018
1
2017
5
2016
15
2015
53
26
2014
46
15
2013
2
31
2012
56
12
2011
105
13
2010
117
12
2009
50
8
2008
43
6
2007
3
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!